Ultra X 125 Scotland 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Last Location
1 1 Patrick Kennedy Male 12:30:21 Day 2 Finish
2 2 Rob Joines Male 13:59:43 Day 2 Finish
3 3 Michael Mueller Male 14:13:43 Day 2 Finish
4 4 Lucy Nell Female 14:33:37 Day 2 Finish
5 5 Rob Lowe Male 14:57:25 Day 2 Finish
6 6 Tom Taylor Male 15:01:49 Day 2 Finish
7 7 Coree Woltering Male 15:03:38 Day 2 Finish
8 8 Thomas Augaitis Male 15:12:12 Day 2 Finish
9 9 Seb Moulding Male 15:53:40 Day 2 Finish
10 10 Peter Folkes Male 16:03:11 Day 2 Finish
11 11 Adam Pearson Male 16:08:03 Day 2 Finish
12 12 Madeleine Baptista Female 16:19:10 Day 2 Finish
13 13 Helen Platel Female 16:20:12 Day 2 Finish
14 14 Rebecca Wood Female 16:25:37 Day 2 Finish
15 15 Ryan Davies Male 16:29:20 Day 2 Finish
16 16 Henry Nunney Male 16:38:54 Day 2 Finish
17 17 Ian Hirst Male 16:53:29 Day 2 Finish
18 18 Michelle Attridge Female 17:09:28 Day 2 Finish
19 19 David Baptista Male 17:18:56 Day 2 Finish
20 20 Danny Laverick Male 17:25:50 Day 2 Finish
21 21 Harry Anthony Male 17:26:25 Day 2 Finish
22 22 Derek Stewart Male 17:31:49 Day 2 Finish
23 23 Peter Dewhurst Male 17:32:45 Day 2 Finish
24 24 Glenn Meuldijk Male 17:41:01 Day 2 Finish
25 25 Jonny Pang Male 17:50:44 Day 2 Finish
26 26 Fraser Alcock Male 18:10:02 Day 2 Finish
27 27 Ben Wakefield Male 18:22:44 Day 2 Finish
28 28 Adam Slaughter Male 18:23:15 Day 2 Finish
29 29 Stuart Greig Male 18:28:18 Day 2 Finish
30 30 Chloe McNiven Female 18:29:21 Day 2 Finish
31 31 Callum Smyth Male 18:31:58 Day 2 Finish
32 32 Andy Wardell Male 18:37:50 Day 2 Finish
33 33 Karl Wilson Male 18:41:33 Day 2 Finish
34 34 David Soutter Male 18:41:34 Day 2 Finish
35 35 Harry Henson Male 18:43:11 Day 2 Finish
36 36 Alex Barrowman Male 18:58:19 Day 2 Finish
37 37 Richard Beattie Male 19:02:29 Day 2 Finish
38 38 Mark Denton Male 19:05:39 Day 2 Finish
39 39 Sarah Wakely Female 19:10:20 Day 2 Finish
40 40 Angus Clogg Male 19:15:35 Day 2 Finish
41 41 Ryan Mullen Male 19:16:55 Day 2 Finish
42 42 Jack Clark Male 19:23:28 Day 2 Finish
43 43 Kristine Self Female 19:34:54 Day 2 Finish
44 44 Roy Meuldijk Male 19:37:28 Day 2 Finish
45 45 Katherine Holdstock Female 19:40:31 Day 2 Finish
46 46 Sarah Kelly Female 19:40:58 Day 2 Finish
47 47 Clare Dunn Female 19:44:05 Day 2 Finish
48 48 Steven Craig Male 19:52:21 Day 2 Finish
49 49 James Summers Male 20:01:40 Day 2 Finish
50 50 Aaron Bird Male 20:06:05 Day 2 Finish
51 51 Lindsay Mcfarlane Female 20:20:14 Day 2 Finish
52 52 Tom Brewer Male 20:21:53 Day 2 Finish
53 53 Dimitri Van Den Bossche Male 20:23:01 Day 2 Finish
54 54 Bastiaan Buijtenhuijs Male 20:28:58 Day 2 Finish
55 55 Helen Davies Female 20:48:09 Day 2 Finish
56 56 Carly Stretton Female 20:56:54 Day 2 Finish
57 57 Olivier Parent Male 20:58:36 Day 2 Finish
58 58 Steph Knapman Female 21:05:33 Day 2 Finish
59 59 Nadine Bennett Female 21:07:01 Day 2 Finish
60 60 Angus Irvine Male 21:13:22 Day 2 Finish
61 61 Jonathan Gilbride Male 21:32:50 Day 2 Finish
62 62 Rosie Urquhart Female 21:33:45 Day 2 Finish
63 63 Oliver Stevenson Male 21:36:36 Day 2 Finish
64 64 Jamie Crawford Male 21:45:16 Day 2 Finish
65 65 Chris Balcombe Male 21:45:24 Day 2 Finish
66 66 Julie Johnstone Female 22:00:58 Day 2 Finish
67 67 Edward Robinson Male 22:17:44 Day 2 Finish
68 68 Henry Galligan Male 22:28:31 Day 2 Finish
69 69 Cecile Bertin Female 24:18:19 Day 2 Finish
70 70 Christie Smith Female 26:22:47 Day 2 Finish
71 71 Nicola Rodgers Female 26:32:16 Day 2 Finish
72 72 Nicholas Bickley Male 27:37:04 Day 2 Finish
73 73 Isabelle Kurzava Female 27:46:14 Day 2 Finish
74 74 Florian Meyer Retired 11:00:21 Day 1 Finish
75 75 Helena Muir Retired 11:08:38 Day 1 Finish
76 76 Ollie Henson Retired 11:48:56 Day 1 Checkpoint 6
77 77 Christopher Cullen Retired 14:14:44 Day 1 Finish
78 78 Steven Mcdonald Retired 14:41:59 Day 2 Checkpoint 2
79 79 Sarah Hall Retired 15:04:43 Day 1 Finish
80 80 Katarzyna Swistszulik Retired 15:21:00 Day 1 Checkpoint 5
81 81 Jordan Nurrish Retired 17:47:00 Day 2 Start