Montane Spine Race 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Sarah Fuller Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Tom Hollins (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Pavel Paloncy Gents 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Eugeni Rosello Sole Gents 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Simon Beasley Gents 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Gwynn Stokes Gents 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Tomas Zapata Tarifa Gents 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 David Wyatt (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Richard Ebbs (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Mark Saunders Gents 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Ishmael Burdeau (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 John Stocker (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Jim Tinnion Gents 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Richard Leahy (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Lee Bhagat Gents 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Paul Reeve (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Eduardo Urbie Odria (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Allan Rumbles Gents 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Carol Morgan (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Helene Dumais Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Gabriele Kenkenberg Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Yvonne Lehnert Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 John Knapp Gents 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Johan Steene Gents 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Paul Nelson (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Simon Gfeller Gents 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Gregory Crowley Gents 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Paul Wilson (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Thure Tornbo Baastrup Gents 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Richard Keefe (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Thierry Corbarieu (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Mark Turner Gents 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 David Dixon Gents 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Neil Rutherford Gents 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Daniel Hendriksen Gents 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Malc Christie Gents 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Ian Williams Gents 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Chris Haswell Gents 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Tim Miller Gents 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Chistophe Ette (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Sean O'Connor Gents 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Rafael Ma Argote Enriquez Gents 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Enric Sabate Munoz Gents 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Oriol Borras Cajigos Gents 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Duncan Buchanan Gents 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Josep Maria Cabanas Coma Gents 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Chris Lowry Gents 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Joon Kait Yeo Gents 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Gary Walton Gents 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Mike Prince Gents 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Stephen Brown Gents 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Jonathan Zeffert (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Harsharn Gill Gents 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Andrew Heaney Gents 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Jens Wackerhagen Gents 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Timothy Scott Gents 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Christian Perdersen Gents 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Robert Cullen Gents 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Nick Gallavin (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Hisayuki Tateno Gents 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Kevin Otto Gents 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Tim Puetz Gents 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Patrick Rodgers Gents 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Garth Reader Retired 00:00:00 Byrness
65 65 Michael Frenz Retired 00:00:00 Bell'ham CP5
66 66 Shingo Inoue Retired 00:00:00 Bell'ham CP5
67 67 Phil Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
68 68 Peter Gold Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
69 69 Clare Holdcroft Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
70 70 Robert Splaton Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
71 71 Gerard Bareham Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
72 72 Brian Harman Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
73 73 Adam Critchley Retired 00:00:00 Alston (CP4)
74 74 Eoin Keith Retired 00:00:00 Alston (CP4)
75 75 Benjamin Light (S) Retired 00:00:00 Alston (CP4)
76 76 Mark Caldwell Retired 00:00:00 Dufton
77 77 Manuel Jose Quintanilla Retired 00:00:00 Dufton
78 78 Alan Purdue Retired 00:00:00 Dufton
79 79 Alan Dick (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hawes (CP2)
80 80 Andy Sample Retired 00:00:00 Hawes (CP2)
81 81 Michael Groth Retired 00:00:00 Hawes (CP2)
82 82 Manfred Siebert Diering Retired 00:00:00 Hawes (CP2)
83 83 Bruce Ballagher Retired 00:00:00 Hawes (CP2)
84 84 Duncan Bruce Retired 00:00:00 Malham
85 85 Colin Fitzjohn Retired 00:00:00 Malham
86 86 David Lee Retired 00:00:00 Hawes (CP2)
87 87 Matt Clayton Retired 00:00:00 Hawes (CP2)
88 88 Nick Maidment Retired 00:00:00 Malham
89 89 Marcus Foster Retired 00:00:00 Malham
90 90 Emiko Kawakami Retired 00:00:00 Malham
91 91 Alan Cormack Retired 00:00:00 Malham
92 92 Phil lee (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
93 93 Simon Green Retired 00:00:00 Malham
94 94 Steve Jones Retired 00:00:00 Malham
95 95 Tracey Watson (S) Retired 00:00:00 Torside
96 96 Daniel Ramells Rodriguez Retired 00:00:00 Malham
97 97 Peter Aucamp Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
98 98 Mark Hopkinson (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
99 99 Mick Allen Retired 00:00:00 Malham
100 100 Andy Mouncey Retired 00:00:00 Malham
101 101 Mark Dennison Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
102 102 James Quigely Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
103 103 Sharon Sullivan Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
104 104 Neild Waring (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
105 105 Anthony Hugill Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
106 106 Matthew Inglesby Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
107 107 Jonathan Bellarby Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
108 108 Nicky Torr (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
109 109 Mark Taylor-Weir (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
110 110 Franz Meiser Retired 00:00:00 Torside
111 111 Canice Harte Retired 00:00:00 Torside
112 112 Jilly Davidson (S) Retired 00:00:00 Torside
113 113 Katherine Hay-Heddle Retired 00:00:00 Start