Montane Spine Race 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Sarah Fuller Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
2 Tom Hollins (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
3 Pavel Paloncy Gents 00:00:00 Finish
4 Eugeni Rosello Sole Gents 00:00:00 Finish
5 Simon Beasley Gents 00:00:00 Finish
6 Gwynn Stokes Gents 00:00:00 Finish
7 Tomas Zapata Tarifa Gents 00:00:00 Finish
8 David Wyatt (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
9 Richard Ebbs (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
10 Mark Saunders Gents 00:00:00 Finish
11 Ishmael Burdeau (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
12 John Stocker (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
13 Jim Tinnion Gents 00:00:00 Finish
14 Richard Leahy (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
15 Lee Bhagat Gents 00:00:00 Finish
16 Paul Reeve (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
17 Eduardo Urbie Odria (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
18 Allan Rumbles Gents 00:00:00 Finish
19 Carol Morgan (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
20 Helene Dumais Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
21 Gabriele Kenkenberg Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
22 Yvonne Lehnert Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
23 John Knapp Gents 00:00:00 Finish
24 Johan Steene Gents 00:00:00 Finish
25 Paul Nelson (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
26 Simon Gfeller Gents 00:00:00 Finish
27 Gregory Crowley Gents 00:00:00 Finish
28 Paul Wilson (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
29 Thure Tornbo Baastrup Gents 00:00:00 Finish
30 Richard Keefe (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
31 Thierry Corbarieu (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
32 Mark Turner Gents 00:00:00 Finish
33 David Dixon Gents 00:00:00 Finish
34 Neil Rutherford Gents 00:00:00 Finish
35 Daniel Hendriksen Gents 00:00:00 Finish
36 Malc Christie Gents 00:00:00 Finish
37 Ian Williams Gents 00:00:00 Finish
38 Chris Haswell Gents 00:00:00 Finish
39 Tim Miller Gents 00:00:00 Finish
40 Chistophe Ette (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
41 Sean O'Connor Gents 00:00:00 Finish
42 Rafael Ma Argote Enriquez Gents 00:00:00 Finish
43 Enric Sabate Munoz Gents 00:00:00 Finish
44 Oriol Borras Cajigos Gents 00:00:00 Finish
45 Duncan Buchanan Gents 00:00:00 Finish
46 Josep Maria Cabanas Coma Gents 00:00:00 Finish
47 Chris Lowry Gents 00:00:00 Finish
48 Joon Kait Yeo Gents 00:00:00 Finish
49 Gary Walton Gents 00:00:00 Finish
50 Mike Prince Gents 00:00:00 Finish
51 Stephen Brown Gents 00:00:00 Finish
52 Jonathan Zeffert (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
53 Harsharn Gill Gents 00:00:00 Finish
54 Andrew Heaney Gents 00:00:00 Finish
55 Jens Wackerhagen Gents 00:00:00 Finish
56 Timothy Scott Gents 00:00:00 Finish
57 Christian Perdersen Gents 00:00:00 Finish
58 Robert Cullen Gents 00:00:00 Finish
59 Nick Gallavin (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
60 Hisayuki Tateno Gents 00:00:00 Finish
61 Kevin Otto Gents 00:00:00 Finish
62 Tim Puetz Gents 00:00:00 Finish
63 Patrick Rodgers Gents 00:00:00 Finish
64 Garth Reader Retired 00:00:00 Byrness
65 Michael Frenz Retired 00:00:00 Bell'ham CP5
66 Shingo Inoue Retired 00:00:00 Bell'ham CP5
67 Phil Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
68 Peter Gold Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
69 Clare Holdcroft Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
70 Robert Splaton Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
71 Gerard Bareham Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
72 Brian Harman Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
73 Adam Critchley Retired 00:00:00 Alston (CP4)
74 Eoin Keith Retired 00:00:00 Alston (CP4)
75 Benjamin Light (S) Retired 00:00:00 Alston (CP4)
76 Mark Caldwell Retired 00:00:00 Dufton
77 Manuel Jose Quintanilla Retired 00:00:00 Dufton
78 Alan Purdue Retired 00:00:00 Dufton
79 Alan Dick (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hawes (CP2)
80 Andy Sample Retired 00:00:00 Hawes (CP2)
81 Michael Groth Retired 00:00:00 Hawes (CP2)
82 Manfred Siebert Diering Retired 00:00:00 Hawes (CP2)
83 Bruce Ballagher Retired 00:00:00 Hawes (CP2)
84 Duncan Bruce Retired 00:00:00 Malham
85 Colin Fitzjohn Retired 00:00:00 Malham
86 David Lee Retired 00:00:00 Hawes (CP2)
87 Matt Clayton Retired 00:00:00 Hawes (CP2)
88 Nick Maidment Retired 00:00:00 Malham
89 Marcus Foster Retired 00:00:00 Malham
90 Emiko Kawakami Retired 00:00:00 Malham
91 Alan Cormack Retired 00:00:00 Malham
92 Phil lee (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
93 Simon Green Retired 00:00:00 Malham
94 Steve Jones Retired 00:00:00 Malham
95 Tracey Watson (S) Retired 00:00:00 Torside
96 Daniel Ramells Rodriguez Retired 00:00:00 Malham
97 Peter Aucamp Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
98 Mark Hopkinson (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
99 Mick Allen Retired 00:00:00 Malham
100 Andy Mouncey Retired 00:00:00 Malham
101 Mark Dennison Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
102 James Quigely Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
103 Sharon Sullivan Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
104 Neild Waring (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
105 Anthony Hugill Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
106 Matthew Inglesby Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
107 Jonathan Bellarby Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
108 Nicky Torr (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
109 Mark Taylor-Weir (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
110 Franz Meiser Retired 00:00:00 Torside
111 Canice Harte Retired 00:00:00 Torside
112 Jilly Davidson (S) Retired 00:00:00 Torside
113 Katherine Hay-Heddle Retired 00:00:00 Start