Hardmoors 55 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Alex Copley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
2 2 Mike Aisbitt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 3 John Telfer Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
4 4 Ben Peacock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
5 5 Paul Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 6 Peter Wilmot Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 7 Alexander Shaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
8 8 Will Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 9 Kevin Gallagher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 10 Tony Bowe Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
11 11 Jane Grundy Female 00:00:00 F Finish
12 12 Jamie Steel Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 13 James McGinn Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 14 Malcolm Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
15 15 James Campbell Male 00:00:00 M Finish
16 16 Rebecca Quinn Female 00:00:00 F Finish
17 17 Sven Hoekstra Male 00:00:00 M Finish
18 18 Mick Cottam Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
19 19 Daniel Aldus Male 00:00:00 M Finish
20 20 Steven Thompson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
21 21 Edoardo Piano Male 00:00:00 M Finish
22 22 Neil Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 23 Steve Silver Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 24 Philip Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 25 Stephen Braddock Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
26 26 Bev Holmes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
27 27 Lorrel Staton Female 00:00:00 F Finish
28 28 Andrew Stephenson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
29 29 Mark Milner Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 30 Paul Gribbon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
31 31 Matt Capsey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 32 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 33 Gareth Crabb Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 34 Peter Allanach Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 35 Terry Tillotson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 36 William Powis Male 00:00:00 M Finish
37 37 Neil Wood Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 38 Nick Simmons Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 39 Noel Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 40 Stephen Braithwaite Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 41 Heidi Lewis Female 00:00:00 F Finish
42 42 Nicole Sutton Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
43 43 Tom Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 44 Andrew Moorhouse Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 45 Mike Hall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 46 Euan Clark Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 47 Darren Hopkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 48 David Cropper Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 49 Craig Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 50 Michael Todd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 51 Pat Quill Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
52 52 Sweeper (Shakeel Hussain) Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Matthew Simpson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
54 54 Simon Kealoha Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Edward Garner Male 00:00:00 M Finish
56 56 Russell Brooks Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
57 57 Ally Love Female 00:00:00 F Finish
58 58 Sarah Taylor Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
59 59 Tim Straughan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
60 60 Thomas Naisby Male 00:00:00 M Finish
61 61 Tim Hammond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 62 Stephen Coase Male 00:00:00 M Finish
63 63 Adam Howard Male 00:00:00 M Finish
64 64 Bill Crowther Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
65 65 Dan Anderson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
66 66 Jonathan Tremain Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 67 Ian Robertson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
68 68 Pete Sissons Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 69 Luke Kennedy Male 00:00:00 M Finish
70 70 Anthony Gerundini Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
71 71 Martyn Brown Male 00:00:00 M Finish
72 72 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
73 73 Christine Waller Female 00:00:00 F Finish
74 74 Nick Stubbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 75 Paul Nelson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
76 76 Nigel Hargreaves Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
77 77 Andy Cole Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
78 78 Joe Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
79 79 Paul Hudson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 80 Brian Cutmore Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 81 Stephen Barlow Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
82 82 Mick Tupman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 83 Douglas Slater Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 84 Stephen Kirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
85 85 Stephen Gibson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
86 86 Mick Browne Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
87 87 Hannah McMahon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
88 88 Lisa Wallis Female 00:00:00 F Finish
89 89 Matthew Swan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
90 90 Colm O'Cofaigh Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
91 91 Nigel Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
92 92 Mattia Colzada Male 00:00:00 M Finish
93 93 Stephen Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
94 94 Peter Hunt Male 00:00:00 M Finish
95 95 Gregory Davies Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 96 Steven Beattie Male 00:00:00 M Finish
97 97 Shelli Gordon Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
98 98 David Wall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
99 99 Robert Smith Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
100 100 Hadrian Knight Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
101 101 Riccardo Giussani Male 00:00:00 M Finish
102 102 Paul Brunger Male 00:00:00 M Finish
103 103 Heather Mochrie Female 00:00:00 F Finish
104 104 Billy Conlin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
105 105 Helen Williams Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
106 106 Mike Symons Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
107 107 Ian Oldham Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
108 108 Steven Harvey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
109 109 Keith Robson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
110 110 Ian Hutchinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
111 111 Garth De Roux Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
112 112 Chris Bird Male 00:00:00 M Finish
113 113 Sara Al-Kadhimi Female 00:00:00 F Finish
114 114 Peter Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
115 115 Robin Smith Male 00:00:00 M Finish
116 116 Richard Lawton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
117 117 Joaquin Gonzalez Male 00:00:00 M Finish
118 118 Shaun Burgess Male 00:00:00 M Finish
119 119 Louise Mort Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
120 120 James Conway Male 00:00:00 M Finish
121 121 Mark Dalton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
122 122 Steve Tait Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
123 123 Adam Oliver Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
124 124 Andrew Hastie Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
125 125 Phil Rutter Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
126 126 Stephen Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
127 127 Andrew Dick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
128 128 Stuart Black Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
129 129 Maura Chacksfield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
130 130 Andy Wilkin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
131 131 Ronnie Staton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
132 132 Tom Lininsh Male 00:00:00 M Finish
133 133 Ian Gorin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
134 134 Paul Burgum Male 00:00:00 M Finish
135 135 Naomi Moss Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
136 136 Paul Cook Male 00:00:00 M Finish
137 137 Karl Shields Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
138 138 Yoshikazu Tanaka Male 00:00:00 M Finish
139 139 Tim Parker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
140 140 Marcus Hawthorn Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
141 141 Antony Sadler Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
142 142 Chris Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
143 143 Jason Ellis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
144 144 John Boothman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
145 145 Susan Chambers Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
146 146 Max Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
147 147 Alastair MacColl Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
148 148 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
149 149 Paul Burridge Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
150 150 Rachael Nathan Female 00:00:00 F Finish
151 151 Ross Cooling Male 00:00:00 M Finish
152 152 Richard Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
153 153 Anthony Taylor Male 00:00:00 M Finish
154 154 Lucas Payne Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
155 155 Stephen Headley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
156 156 Mick Shakespeare Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
157 157 Alan Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
158 158 Paul Feeley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
159 159 Fellanddale Team Team 00:00:00 MIX Finish
160 160 Gregg Boughey Male 00:00:00 M Finish
161 161 Helena Conlin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
162 162 Richard Willis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
163 163 Rodger Martin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
164 164 Nick Grahame Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
165 165 Kent Butcher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
166 166 Jennifer O'Neill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
167 167 Diane Orrell Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
168 168 Roma Haigh Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
169 169 Jonathan Wightman Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
170 170 Lydia Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
171 171 Mark Dye Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
172 172 Jayne Wetherley Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
173 173 Laura Ruxton Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
174 174 Robin Mitton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
175 175 Jason Highland Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
176 176 Pearl Bayford Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
177 177 Steve Spence Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
178 178 Kate Jayden Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
179 179 Mary Burton Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Sneck
180 180 Michael Fenwick Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
181 181 Keri Lewis Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
182 182 Gary Crisp Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
183 183 Scott Adrian Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
184 184 Adrian Tolhurst Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
185 185 Michael Rafferty Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
186 186 Mark Whitaker Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
187 187 Shaun Sandford Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
188 188 David Mooney Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
189 189 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Kildale
190 190 Andrew Bennett Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
191 191 David Stainthorpe Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
192 192 Mark Osborne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
193 193 Fran Jeffery Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
194 194 Shaun Butterfield Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
195 195 Joanne Fenwick Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
196 196 Chris Reacroft Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
197 197 Jason Littlewood Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
198 198 Rebecca Cross Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
199 199 Martin Hale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
200 200 David Allen Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
201 201 Terry Topping Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
202 202 Richard Schorah Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
203 203 Angela Moore Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
204 204 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
205 205 Despina Berdeni Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
206 206 Michael Stones Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
207 207 Tim Oxburgh Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
208 208 Michelle Jeffrey Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
209 209 Jill Cadwgan Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
210 210 James Forster Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
211 211 Martin Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
212 212 James Loftus Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
213 213 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
214 214 Jenny Hall Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
215 215 Mark Anderson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmoth
216 216 David Toth Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
217 217 Barry Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
218 218 Debbie Scott Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
219 219 John Morril Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Scugdale
220 220 Alison Hooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
221 221 Antony Birks Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
222 222 Carmen Dojahn-Wood Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
223 223 Rosie Frater Retired 00:00:00 F Osmoth
224 224 Roland Thele Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
225 225 Michelle Payne Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
226 226 Jenny Jones Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
227 227 Louise Carter Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
228 228 Nicola Ridley Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
229 229 Christopher Lyons Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
230 230 Nick Dale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
231 231 Nikki Hanson Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
232 232 Neil Ashwood Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
233 233 Scott Tranter Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
234 234 Joe Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
235 235 Gerard Shore Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
236 236 Neil Mower Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
237 237 Michelle Horsewood Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
238 238 Penny Blackman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
239 239 Peter Duncan Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
240 240 Adam Chambers Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
241 241 Sarah Fuller Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
242 242 Martin Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
243 243 Neil Thirkell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
244 244 Michael Pepper Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
245 245 Emy Jones Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
246 246 Chris Ridley Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
247 247 Eluned Malone Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
248 248 Jude Dayne Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
249 249 Kirk Hardwick Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
250 250 Lisa Bainbridge Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
251 251 Andrea Tupman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
252 252 Nicky Wilson Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
253 253 Marc Short Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
254 254 Richard Newall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
255 255 Paul Horsewood Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
256 256 Michelle Boshier Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Scugdale
257 257 Tony Clapham Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
258 258 Emma Giles Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
259 259 Emily Beaumont Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
260 260 Helen Thoday Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
261 261 Gareth Phillips Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
262 262 Johnathan Kelly Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
263 263 William Turner Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
264 264 Ross Robertson Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
265 265 Richard Mann Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
266 266 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
267 267 Paul Harlow Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmoth
268 268 Ed Barker-Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
269 269 Keith Wise Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Kildale
270 270 Paul Sinclair Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
271 271 Jamie Norman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
272 272 Emma Humphries Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
273 273 Neil Brooks Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
274 274 Rhidian Edwards Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
275 275 Matthew Clarke Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
276 276 Chris Gill Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmoth
277 277 Andrew Nesbit Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
278 278 Andy Thomas Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
279 279 Andy Pickering Retired 00:00:00 MV50 White Horse
280 280 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV60 White Horse
281 281 Mike Walker Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
282 282 Tim Robinson Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
283 283 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
284 284 Mat Harrop Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
285 285 Lucie Barnes Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
286 286 Amy Yates Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
287 287 Jennifer Smith Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
288 288 Rob Nutt Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
289 289 Andrew Hutchinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
290 290 Nicole Brown Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
291 291 Shaun Edwards Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
292 292 James Knox Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
293 293 Mandy Clarke Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
294 294 Jonny Gill Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
295 295 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
296 296 Jane Thompson Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
297 297 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
298 298 Denise Walker Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
299 299 Kimberley Rose Retired 00:00:00 F Osmoth
300 300 Ricky Martin Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
301 301 Chris Haswell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
302 302 Simon Barnes Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
303 303 Jason Yorke Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
304 304 Jodie Smith Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
305 305 Andrew Hyde Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
306 306 Colin Brown Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
307 307 Rob Edwards Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
308 308 John Kynaston Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
309 309 Zoe Clift Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Sneck
310 310 Marie Godson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
311 311 Harriet Shields Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
312 312 Craig Thornton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
313 313 John Power Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
314 314 Peter Watkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
315 315 Rosina Rowland Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
316 316 Heather Mawrey Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
317 317 Dylan Hayes Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
318 318 Mark Baron Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmoth
319 319 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Sneck
320 320 Steven Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
321 321 Kate Jackson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
322 322 Duncan Bruce Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
323 323 Mark Egan Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
324 324 Katrina Kynaston Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
325 325 Clare Cooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Sneck
326 326 Harry Godson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Sneck
327 327 Simon Hogg Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
328 328 Anthony Tiernan Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
329 329 Michael Priestman Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
330 330 Jason West Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
331 331 Emma Rutherford Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
332 332 Paul McGee Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
333 333 Andrew Hayes Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
334 334 Sarah Barton Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
335 335 Lucy Smith Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
336 336 James Ollerenshaw Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
337 337 Jonathan Jamison Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
338 338 Jennifer Buck Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
339 339 Paul Elsley Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
340 340 Stephen Larmour Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
341 341 Mike Corne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
342 342 Eric Green Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Sneck
343 343 Joanne Abbot Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
344 344 Richard Todd Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
345 345 Craig Pritchard Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale