Hardmoors 55 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Matthew Swan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Jonathan Wightman Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
3 Mick Browne Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
4 Richard Lawton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
5 Thomas Naisby Male 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Hannah McMahon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
7 Joaquin Gonzalez Male 00:00:00 M Finish
8 Paul Gribbon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
9 John Telfer Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
10 Kent Butcher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Mark Milner Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 Tim Parker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 Jennifer O'Neill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
14 Steven Harvey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
15 Mick Tupman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 Andy Cole Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
17 Pat Quill Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
18 Christine Waller Female 00:00:00 F Finish
19 Richard Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 Sven Hoekstra Male 00:00:00 M Finish
21 Richard Willis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 Ross Cooling Male 00:00:00 M Finish
23 Phil Rutter Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 Dan Anderson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
25 Peter Hunt Male 00:00:00 M Finish
26 Bill Crowther Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
27 Nick Simmons Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Robin Smith Male 00:00:00 M Finish
29 John Boothman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
30 Will Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 Susan Chambers Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
32 Jason Ellis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 Tim Straughan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
34 Russell Brooks Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 Stephen Kirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
36 Ally Love Female 00:00:00 F Finish
37 Stephen Gibson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
38 Yoshikazu Tanaka Male 00:00:00 M Finish
39 Paul Burgum Male 00:00:00 M Finish
40 Rodger Martin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 Ian Oldham Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 Naomi Moss Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
43 Nick Grahame Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 Nigel Hargreaves Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
45 Michael Todd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 Euan Clark Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 Edoardo Piano Male 00:00:00 M Finish
48 Nicole Sutton Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
49 Mark Dalton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Stephen Headley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
51 Andy Wilkin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
52 James Conway Male 00:00:00 M Finish
53 Stephen Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
54 Peter Allanach Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
55 Adam Howard Male 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Neil Wood Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 Gareth Crabb Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 Alexander Shaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
59 Douglas Slater Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 Chris Bird Male 00:00:00 M Finish
61 Chris Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 Sara Al-Kadhimi Female 00:00:00 F Finish
63 Garth De Roux Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 Andrew Stephenson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
65 Stephen Braddock Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Simon Kealoha Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 Bev Holmes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
68 Edward Garner Male 00:00:00 M Finish
69 Mike Symons Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 Lydia Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
71 Fellanddale Team Team 00:00:00 MIX Finish
72 Paul Brunger Male 00:00:00 M Finish
73 Tom Lininsh Male 00:00:00 M Finish
74 Paul Nelson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
75 Heather Mochrie Female 00:00:00 F Finish
76 Ian Gorin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 Mike Hall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
78 Steven Thompson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
79 James Campbell Male 00:00:00 M Finish
80 Andrew Moorhouse Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 Lucas Payne Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 Rebecca Quinn Female 00:00:00 F Finish
83 Lisa Wallis Female 00:00:00 F Finish
84 Andrew Hastie Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
85 David Wall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
86 Mattia Colzada Male 00:00:00 M Finish
87 Ian Robertson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
88 Mike Aisbitt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
89 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
90 Peter Wilmot Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
91 Alex Copley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
92 Antony Sadler Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
93 Stephen Barlow Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
94 Ian Hutchinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
95 Brian Cutmore Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 Matthew Simpson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
97 Ronnie Staton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
98 Gregg Boughey Male 00:00:00 M Finish
99 Philip Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
100 Helena Conlin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
101 Paul Feeley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
102 Nick Stubbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
103 Martyn Brown Male 00:00:00 M Finish
104 Hadrian Knight Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
106 Riccardo Giussani Male 00:00:00 M Finish
107 Anthony Taylor Male 00:00:00 M Finish
108 Mark Dye Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
109 Paul Burridge Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
110 James McGinn Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
111 Adam Oliver Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
112 Rachael Nathan Female 00:00:00 F Finish
113 Malcolm Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
114 Nigel Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
115 Diane Orrell Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
116 Jonathan Tremain Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
117 Stephen Coase Male 00:00:00 M Finish
118 William Powis Male 00:00:00 M Finish
119 Sarah Taylor Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
120 Karl Shields Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
121 Paul Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
122 Max Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
123 Paul Cook Male 00:00:00 M Finish
124 Keith Robson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
125 Craig Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 Paul Hudson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
127 Sweeper (Shakeel Hussain) Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
128 David Cropper Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
129 Steve Silver Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
130 Robert Smith Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
131 Stuart Black Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
132 Alan Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
133 Maura Chacksfield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
134 Andrew Dick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
135 Tom Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
136 Stephen Braithwaite Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
137 Luke Kennedy Male 00:00:00 M Finish
138 Heidi Lewis Female 00:00:00 F Finish
139 Anthony Gerundini Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
140 Steve Tait Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
141 Shaun Burgess Male 00:00:00 M Finish
142 Alastair MacColl Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
143 Colm O'Cofaigh Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
144 Louise Mort Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
145 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
146 Tim Hammond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
147 Terry Tillotson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
148 Matt Capsey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
149 Ben Peacock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
150 Lorrel Staton Female 00:00:00 F Finish
151 Helen Williams Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
152 Marcus Hawthorn Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
153 Peter Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
154 Billy Conlin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
155 Joe Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
156 Daniel Aldus Male 00:00:00 M Finish
157 Darren Hopkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
158 Neil Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
159 Mick Cottam Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
160 Mick Shakespeare Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
161 Steven Beattie Male 00:00:00 M Finish
162 Stephen Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
163 Roma Haigh Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
164 Shelli Gordon Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
165 Gregory Davies Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
166 Pete Sissons Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
167 Jamie Steel Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
168 Tony Bowe Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
169 Noel Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
170 Jane Grundy Female 00:00:00 F Finish
171 Kevin Gallagher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
172 Robin Mitton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
173 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
174 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Sneck
175 Jason Highland Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
176 Richard Schorah Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
177 Ed Barker-Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
178 Richard Newall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
179 Rhidian Edwards Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
180 Paul Horsewood Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
181 Jennifer Smith Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
182 Pearl Bayford Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
183 Mark Osborne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
184 Michael Fenwick Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
185 Jonathan Jamison Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
186 David Stainthorpe Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
187 Michelle Boshier Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Scugdale
188 Andy Pickering Retired 00:00:00 MV50 White Horse
189 Emma Giles Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
190 Emy Jones Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
191 Andy Thomas Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
192 Jennifer Buck Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
193 Adrian Tolhurst Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
194 Adam Chambers Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
195 Harry Godson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Sneck
196 Michael Rafferty Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
197 Martin Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
198 Katrina Kynaston Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
199 Christopher Lyons Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
200 William Turner Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
201 Clare Cooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Sneck
202 Nikki Hanson Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
203 Ross Robertson Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
204 Simon Hogg Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
205 Heather Mawrey Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
206 Jayne Wetherley Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
207 Nick Dale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
208 Amy Yates Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
209 Dylan Hayes Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
210 Laura Ruxton Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
211 Neil Ashwood Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
212 John Morril Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Scugdale
213 Peter Duncan Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
214 Alison Hooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
215 Marc Short Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
216 Mark Baron Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmoth
217 James Ollerenshaw Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
218 Mark Egan Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
219 Andrew Hyde Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
220 Lucy Smith Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
221 Antony Birks Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
222 Michael Pepper Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
223 Rosie Frater Retired 00:00:00 F Osmoth
224 Michelle Jeffrey Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
225 Neil Thirkell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
226 Colin Brown Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
227 Jill Cadwgan Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
228 Jonny Gill Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
229 Michael Priestman Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
230 James Knox Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
231 Anthony Tiernan Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
232 Scott Tranter Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
233 Mandy Clarke Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
234 Martin Hale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
235 Nicola Ridley Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
236 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
237 Jason Littlewood Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
238 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
239 Peter Watkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
240 Rebecca Cross Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
241 Nicky Wilson Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
242 Mat Harrop Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
243 Rosina Rowland Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
244 David Allen Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
245 David Mooney Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
246 Barry Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
247 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Kildale
248 Debbie Scott Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
249 Lucie Barnes Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
250 Jamie Norman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
251 Shaun Edwards Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
252 Emma Humphries Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
253 Jodie Smith Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
254 Andrew Bennett Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
255 Tim Oxburgh Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
256 Joanne Fenwick Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
257 Kate Jayden Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
258 Michael Stones Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
259 Neil Brooks Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
260 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
261 Chris Gill Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmoth
262 Johnathan Kelly Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
263 Jane Thompson Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
264 Mary Burton Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Sneck
265 Terry Topping Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
266 Tony Clapham Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
267 Eric Green Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Sneck
268 Chris Reacroft Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
269 Emily Beaumont Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
270 Stephen Larmour Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
271 Eluned Malone Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
272 Mike Walker Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
273 Mike Corne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
274 Kirk Hardwick Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
275 Tim Robinson Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
276 Joanne Abbot Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
277 Paul McGee Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
278 Mark Whitaker Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
279 Jude Dayne Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
280 Jason Yorke Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
281 Andrew Hayes Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
282 Shaun Sandford Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
283 Lisa Bainbridge Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
284 Neil Mower Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
285 Michelle Horsewood Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
286 Paul Sinclair Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
287 Sarah Barton Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
288 Paul Elsley Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
289 Kate Jackson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
290 Steve Spence Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
291 Penny Blackman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
292 Gareth Phillips Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
293 Sarah Fuller Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
294 Jenny Jones Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
295 Helen Thoday Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
296 Duncan Bruce Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
297 Louise Carter Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
298 Marie Godson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
299 Craig Pritchard Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
300 John Kynaston Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
301 Richard Todd Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
302 Andrea Tupman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
303 Zoe Clift Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Sneck
304 Jenny Hall Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
305 Chris Ridley Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
306 Harriet Shields Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
307 James Loftus Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
308 Ricky Martin Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
309 Jason West Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
310 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
311 Keith Wise Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Kildale
312 Chris Haswell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
313 Emma Rutherford Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
314 Mark Anderson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmoth
315 Angela Moore Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
316 Joe Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
317 Carmen Dojahn-Wood Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
318 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
319 Gerard Shore Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
320 Simon Barnes Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
321 Rob Nutt Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
322 Rob Edwards Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
323 Andrew Hutchinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
324 Steven Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
325 Despina Berdeni Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
326 Michelle Payne Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
327 James Forster Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
328 Fran Jeffery Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
329 Roland Thele Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
330 Nicole Brown Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
331 John Power Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
332 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV60 White Horse
333 Craig Thornton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
334 Shaun Butterfield Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
335 David Toth Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
336 Matthew Clarke Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
337 Martin Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
338 Andrew Nesbit Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
339 Keri Lewis Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
340 Richard Mann Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
341 Denise Walker Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
342 Gary Crisp Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
343 Paul Harlow Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmoth
344 Kimberley Rose Retired 00:00:00 F Osmoth
345 Scott Adrian Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale