Hardmoors 55 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Rebecca Quinn Female 00:00:00 F Finish
2 Mike Hall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 Neil Wood Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 James Campbell Male 00:00:00 M Finish
5 Alexander Shaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Andrew Moorhouse Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 Lisa Wallis Female 00:00:00 F Finish
8 Andrew Hastie Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
9 Mattia Colzada Male 00:00:00 M Finish
10 Douglas Slater Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Mike Aisbitt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 Alex Copley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
14 Andrew Stephenson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
15 Lydia Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
16 Stephen Barlow Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
17 Paul Nelson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
18 Ian Hutchinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
19 Brian Cutmore Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 Fellanddale Team Team 00:00:00 MIX Finish
21 Mike Symons Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 Steven Thompson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
23 Gregg Boughey Male 00:00:00 M Finish
24 Lucas Payne Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Philip Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
26 Helena Conlin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
27 Paul Feeley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
28 Riccardo Giussani Male 00:00:00 M Finish
29 David Wall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
30 Martyn Brown Male 00:00:00 M Finish
31 Ian Robertson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 Hadrian Knight Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 Diane Orrell Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
34 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
35 Malcolm Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
36 Peter Wilmot Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 Paul Burridge Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
38 Antony Sadler Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 James McGinn Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 Rachael Nathan Female 00:00:00 F Finish
41 Sarah Taylor Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
42 Nigel Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 Stephen Coase Male 00:00:00 M Finish
44 Matthew Simpson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
45 Karl Shields Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 Paul Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 Paul Cook Male 00:00:00 M Finish
48 Ronnie Staton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
49 Craig Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Paul Hudson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 David Cropper Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
52 Nick Stubbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 Mark Dye Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
54 Stuart Black Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
55 Adam Oliver Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 Alan Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
57 Maura Chacksfield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
58 Andrew Dick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 Anthony Taylor Male 00:00:00 M Finish
60 Jonathan Tremain Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 Stephen Braithwaite Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 William Powis Male 00:00:00 M Finish
63 Luke Kennedy Male 00:00:00 M Finish
64 Heidi Lewis Female 00:00:00 F Finish
65 Anthony Gerundini Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
67 Max Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
68 Shaun Burgess Male 00:00:00 M Finish
69 Keith Robson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 Alastair MacColl Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
71 Louise Mort Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
72 Lorrel Staton Female 00:00:00 F Finish
73 Tim Hammond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
74 Sweeper (Shakeel Hussain) Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
75 Matt Capsey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 Steve Silver Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
77 Roma Haigh Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
78 Helen Williams Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
79 Marcus Hawthorn Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
80 Billy Conlin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
81 Robert Smith Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 Daniel Aldus Male 00:00:00 M Finish
83 Darren Hopkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 Mick Cottam Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
85 Tom Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
86 Steven Beattie Male 00:00:00 M Finish
87 Colm O'Cofaigh Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
88 Stephen Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
89 Shelli Gordon Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
90 Jonathan Wightman Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
91 Gregory Davies Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
92 Steve Tait Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
93 Terry Tillotson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
94 Tony Bowe Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
95 Ben Peacock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
96 Noel Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
97 Jane Grundy Female 00:00:00 F Finish
98 Kevin Gallagher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 Joaquin Gonzalez Male 00:00:00 M Finish
100 Peter Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
101 Mick Browne Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
102 Joe Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
103 Richard Lawton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
104 Hannah McMahon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
105 Jennifer O'Neill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
106 Paul Gribbon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
107 Neil Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
108 Kent Butcher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
109 Mick Shakespeare Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
110 Mark Milner Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
111 Christine Waller Female 00:00:00 F Finish
112 Steven Harvey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
113 Andy Cole Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
114 Pete Sissons Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
115 Richard Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
116 Sven Hoekstra Male 00:00:00 M Finish
117 Ross Cooling Male 00:00:00 M Finish
118 Jamie Steel Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
119 Dan Anderson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
120 Thomas Naisby Male 00:00:00 M Finish
121 Peter Hunt Male 00:00:00 M Finish
122 Bill Crowther Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
123 Matthew Swan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
124 John Telfer Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
125 John Boothman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
126 Tim Parker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
127 Will Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
128 Susan Chambers Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
129 Jason Ellis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
130 Mick Tupman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
131 Russell Brooks Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
132 Pat Quill Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
133 Stephen Kirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
134 Ally Love Female 00:00:00 F Finish
135 Stephen Gibson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
136 Nick Grahame Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
137 Richard Willis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
138 Paul Burgum Male 00:00:00 M Finish
139 Phil Rutter Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
140 Rodger Martin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
141 Naomi Moss Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
142 Nicole Sutton Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
143 Nigel Hargreaves Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
144 Euan Clark Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
145 Nick Simmons Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
146 Mark Dalton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
147 Stephen Headley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
148 James Conway Male 00:00:00 M Finish
149 Robin Smith Male 00:00:00 M Finish
150 Peter Allanach Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
151 Adam Howard Male 00:00:00 M Finish
152 Gareth Crabb Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
153 Tim Straughan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
154 Chris Bird Male 00:00:00 M Finish
155 Ian Oldham Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
156 Chris Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
157 Sara Al-Kadhimi Female 00:00:00 F Finish
158 Garth De Roux Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
159 Yoshikazu Tanaka Male 00:00:00 M Finish
160 Michael Todd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
161 Stephen Braddock Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
162 Edoardo Piano Male 00:00:00 M Finish
163 Simon Kealoha Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
164 Bev Holmes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
165 Edward Garner Male 00:00:00 M Finish
166 Ian Gorin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
167 Andy Wilkin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
168 Paul Brunger Male 00:00:00 M Finish
169 Stephen Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
170 Tom Lininsh Male 00:00:00 M Finish
171 Heather Mochrie Female 00:00:00 F Finish
172 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
173 Johnathan Kelly Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
174 Jane Thompson Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
175 Jill Cadwgan Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
176 Eric Green Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Sneck
177 Chris Reacroft Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
178 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
179 Stephen Larmour Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
180 Terry Topping Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
181 Mandy Clarke Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
182 Kirk Hardwick Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
183 Tim Robinson Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
184 David Allen Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
185 Eluned Malone Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
186 Mike Walker Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
187 Nicky Wilson Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
188 Rebecca Cross Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
189 Andrew Hayes Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
190 Shaun Sandford Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
191 Lucie Barnes Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
192 Paul McGee Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
193 Mark Whitaker Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
194 Shaun Edwards Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
195 Michelle Horsewood Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
196 Paul Sinclair Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
197 Andrew Bennett Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
198 Neil Mower Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
199 Joanne Fenwick Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
200 Kate Jackson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
201 Steve Spence Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
202 Neil Brooks Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
203 Chris Gill Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmoth
204 Jenny Jones Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
205 Helen Thoday Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
206 Mary Burton Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Sneck
207 Gareth Phillips Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
208 Craig Pritchard Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
209 Emily Beaumont Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
210 John Kynaston Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
211 Richard Todd Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
212 Tony Clapham Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
213 Marie Godson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
214 Jenny Hall Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
215 Chris Ridley Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
216 Joanne Abbot Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
217 James Loftus Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
218 Andrea Tupman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
219 Mike Corne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
220 Jude Dayne Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
221 Chris Haswell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
222 Emma Rutherford Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
223 Lisa Bainbridge Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
224 Ricky Martin Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
225 Jason West Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
226 Jason Yorke Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
227 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
228 Gerard Shore Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
229 Sarah Barton Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
230 Angela Moore Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
231 Joe Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
232 Paul Elsley Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
233 Andrew Hutchinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
234 Steven Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
235 Penny Blackman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
236 Rob Nutt Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
237 Sarah Fuller Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
238 Fran Jeffery Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
239 Roland Thele Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
240 Duncan Bruce Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
241 Michelle Payne Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
242 John Power Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
243 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV60 White Horse
244 Craig Thornton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
245 Louise Carter Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
246 Martin Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
247 Harriet Shields Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
248 Keri Lewis Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
249 David Toth Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
250 Zoe Clift Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Sneck
251 Paul Harlow Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmoth
252 Kimberley Rose Retired 00:00:00 F Osmoth
253 Mark Anderson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmoth
254 Richard Mann Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
255 Denise Walker Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
256 Keith Wise Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Kildale
257 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
258 Carmen Dojahn-Wood Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
259 Jason Highland Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
260 Richard Schorah Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
261 Simon Barnes Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
262 Robin Mitton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
263 Rob Edwards Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
264 Paul Horsewood Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
265 Jennifer Smith Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
266 Despina Berdeni Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
267 Richard Newall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
268 James Forster Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
269 Jonathan Jamison Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
270 David Stainthorpe Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
271 Nicole Brown Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
272 Mark Osborne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
273 Andy Pickering Retired 00:00:00 MV50 White Horse
274 Emy Jones Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
275 Andy Thomas Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
276 Shaun Butterfield Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
277 Michael Rafferty Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
278 Andrew Nesbit Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
279 Katrina Kynaston Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
280 Adrian Tolhurst Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
281 Matthew Clarke Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
282 Harry Godson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Sneck
283 Nikki Hanson Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
284 Ross Robertson Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
285 Scott Adrian Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
286 Christopher Lyons Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
287 William Turner Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
288 Gary Crisp Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
289 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
290 Dylan Hayes Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
291 Laura Ruxton Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
292 Ed Barker-Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
293 Heather Mawrey Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
294 Jayne Wetherley Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
295 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Sneck
296 Rhidian Edwards Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
297 Alison Hooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
298 Marc Short Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
299 Pearl Bayford Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
300 John Morril Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Scugdale
301 Michael Fenwick Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
302 Andrew Hyde Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
303 Lucy Smith Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
304 Michelle Boshier Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Scugdale
305 James Ollerenshaw Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
306 Emma Giles Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
307 Michelle Jeffrey Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
308 Neil Thirkell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
309 Jennifer Buck Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
310 Michael Pepper Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
311 Michael Priestman Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
312 Martin Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
313 James Knox Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
314 Anthony Tiernan Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
315 Adam Chambers Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
316 Jonny Gill Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
317 Martin Hale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
318 Nicola Ridley Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
319 Simon Hogg Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
320 Jason Littlewood Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
321 Scott Tranter Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
322 Clare Cooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Sneck
323 Mat Harrop Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
324 Rosina Rowland Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
325 Neil Ashwood Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
326 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmoth
327 Peter Watkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
328 Amy Yates Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
329 Nick Dale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
330 Peter Duncan Retired 00:00:00 M Kildale
331 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Kildale
332 Debbie Scott Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmoth
333 Mark Baron Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmoth
334 David Mooney Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
335 Barry Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
336 Mark Egan Retired 00:00:00 M Osmoth
337 Emma Humphries Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
338 Jodie Smith Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmoth
339 Antony Birks Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Kildale
340 Jamie Norman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
341 Rosie Frater Retired 00:00:00 F Osmoth
342 Kate Jayden Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
343 Michael Stones Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
344 Colin Brown Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
345 Tim Oxburgh Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale