The ONER 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Paul Beechey Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Test Tracker Retired 00:00:00 CP1
3 3 Ben Wood Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Andrew Procter Retired 00:00:00 CP10
5 5 Richard O'Connor Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Thomas Hayward Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 James Ford Retired 00:00:00 CP7
8 8 Craig Barter Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Spare 3 Retired 00:00:00 CP1
10 10 Jarrad Waldron Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Brian Paterson Retired 00:00:00 CP8
12 12 Greg Moore Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Charles Harris Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Maryann Devally Retired 00:00:00 CP5
15 15 Spare 2 Retired 00:00:00 CP1
16 16 Joe Timmins Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Gerry Barrett Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Jon Parry Retired 00:00:00 CP5
19 19 Wayne Molloy Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Anthony Harmes Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Roderick Elder Retired 00:00:00 CP9
22 22 Daniel Whittaker Retired 00:00:00 CP5
23 23 Lee Sydenham Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Victoria Miller Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Lawrence Leong Retired 00:00:00 CP10
26 26 David Miller Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Alex Francis Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Robert Ducker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
29 29 Matthew Whittaker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
30 30 Rory Spicer Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Raquel Afonso Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Ed Lear Retired 00:00:00 CP8
33 33 Doc McKerr Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Richard Flemmings Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Robert Dansey Retired 00:00:00 CP11
36 36 Koen van Meeuwen Retired 00:00:00 CP8
37 37 Ian Saunders Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Alan Krisciunas Retired 00:00:00 CP8
39 39 James Mckay Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Gary Fisher Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Gilles Comeau Retired 00:00:00 CP3
42 42 Alex Tucker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
43 43 Rob Sartin Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Oliver Houlton Retired 00:00:00 CP10
45 45 Rab McAvoy Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Sergiy Dus Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Jeff Cohen Retired 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Richard Thompson Retired 00:00:00 CP7
49 49 Andy Sample Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Andrew Heaney Retired 00:00:00 CP5
51 51 Christopher Lewis Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Sam Crawford Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Clive Bugeja Retired 00:00:00 CP4-6
54 54 David Streeter Retired 00:00:00 CP3
55 55 Ben Royle Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Mel Hawker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
57 57 Mike Lang Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Peter Brown Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Dries Ampe Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Rich Smith Retired 00:00:00 CP4-6
61 61 Clive Pearson Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Shayne Hassall Retired 00:00:00 CP11
63 63 Pasi Laaksonen Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 John Bennett Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Christopher Wright Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Dave Rowell Retired 00:00:00 CP5
67 67 Richard Page Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Jon Gittins Retired 00:00:00 CP5
69 69 David Helm Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish