The ONER 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Lawrence Leong Retired 00:00:00 CP10
2 Peter Brown Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
3 David Miller Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
4 Dries Ampe Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
5 Richard Thompson Retired 00:00:00 CP7
6 Charles Harris Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
7 Andy Sample Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
8 Maryann Devally Retired 00:00:00 CP5
9 Paul Beechey Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
10 Test Tracker Retired 00:00:00 CP1
11 James Mckay Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
12 Ben Wood Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
13 Alan Krisciunas Retired 00:00:00 CP8
14 Rich Smith Retired 00:00:00 CP4-6
15 Alex Francis Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
16 Clive Pearson Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
17 Robert Ducker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
18 Gerry Barrett Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
19 Spare 2 Retired 00:00:00 CP1
20 Christopher Lewis Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
21 Joe Timmins Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
22 Andrew Heaney Retired 00:00:00 CP5
23 Andrew Procter Retired 00:00:00 CP10
24 Gary Fisher Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
25 Richard O'Connor Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
26 Gilles Comeau Retired 00:00:00 CP3
27 Raquel Afonso Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
28 Matthew Whittaker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
29 Pasi Laaksonen Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
30 Rory Spicer Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
31 Shayne Hassall Retired 00:00:00 CP11
32 Jon Parry Retired 00:00:00 CP5
33 Sam Crawford Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
34 Wayne Molloy Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
35 Clive Bugeja Retired 00:00:00 CP4-6
36 Alex Tucker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
37 Thomas Hayward Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
38 Rob Sartin Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
39 James Ford Retired 00:00:00 CP7
40 John Bennett Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
41 Doc McKerr Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
42 Christopher Wright Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
43 Ed Lear Retired 00:00:00 CP8
44 David Streeter Retired 00:00:00 CP3
45 Anthony Harmes Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
46 Ben Royle Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
47 Roderick Elder Retired 00:00:00 CP9
48 Craig Barter Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
49 Spare 3 Retired 00:00:00 CP1
50 Rab McAvoy Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
51 Jarrad Waldron Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
52 Oliver Houlton Retired 00:00:00 CP10
53 Dave Rowell Retired 00:00:00 CP5
54 Richard Flemmings Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
55 Richard Page Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
56 Robert Dansey Retired 00:00:00 CP11
57 Victoria Miller Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
58 Daniel Whittaker Retired 00:00:00 CP5
59 Mike Lang Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
60 Lee Sydenham Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
61 Mel Hawker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
62 Brian Paterson Retired 00:00:00 CP8
63 Sergiy Dus Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
64 Greg Moore Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
65 Jeff Cohen Retired 00:00:00 Finish
66 Koen van Meeuwen Retired 00:00:00 CP8
67 David Helm Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
68 Ian Saunders Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
69 Jon Gittins Retired 00:00:00 CP5