UTS Race 50 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Mark Wynne UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
2 2 Matthew Johnson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
3 3 Thomas Russell UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
4 4 Darren Coates UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
5 5 Andy Morley UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
6 6 Kevin Walker UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
7 7 Chris Hayes UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
8 8 Leon Boreham UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
9 9 Tom Sturgess UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
10 10 Pete Faulkner UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
11 11 Mike Aisbitt UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
12 12 Mike Luke UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
13 13 Andrew Wright UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
14 14 John Jaspers UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
15 15 Giles Ruck UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
16 16 Andrew Clifton UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
17 17 Chris Morgan UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
18 18 Christopher Walker UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
19 19 Joshua Haist UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
20 20 Richard Bolton UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
21 21 Jonathan Sowerby UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
22 22 Linn Erixon Sahlstrom UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
23 23 Oliver Lorincz UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
24 24 Nick Wishart UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
25 25 Ineke IMBO UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
26 26 Dominic Rogers UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
27 27 Darren Clare UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
28 28 Liam Mills UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
29 29 Josh Wade UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
30 30 Robb Grubb UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
31 31 Mark Bissett UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
32 32 Paul Southwood UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
33 33 Zachary Emerson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
34 34 Sasha Levrier UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
35 35 Gavin Peach UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
36 36 Iain Illstone UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
37 37 Antonia Rinaldi UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
38 38 Greg Chandler UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
39 39 Ellen Meyer UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
40 40 Chloe vincent UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
41 41 Stuart Gregory UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
42 42 Gabriele Biasetti UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
43 43 Paul Sisson UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
44 44 Antony Dunkels UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
45 45 James Leavesley UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
46 46 Marek Parkola UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
47 47 Ian wilson UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
48 48 Graeme Hughes UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
49 49 Paul Reader UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
50 50 Tim Broadhurst UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
51 51 Andre Meyer UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
52 52 Jonny Ulett UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
53 53 Lloyd Gray UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
54 54 Stephen Bennett UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
55 55 Howard Dracup UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
56 56 Sharon Law UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
57 57 Kevin Sheppard UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
58 58 Philip Padfield UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
59 59 Helen Williams UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
60 60 Andrew Hubert UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
61 61 Matthew Read UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
62 62 Steve Briggs UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
63 63 Chris Mewes UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
64 64 Mina Tsvetanova UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
65 65 Isaac Goode UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
66 66 Danilo Baylon UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
67 67 William Devas UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
68 68 Svitlana Lavrenchuk UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
69 69 Claire Shelley UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
70 70 Tomas O' Hanlon UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
71 71 Patrick Willcock UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
72 72 Mike Holliday UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
73 73 Andrew Pye UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
74 74 Matthew Breakell UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
75 75 Gergely Medgyessy UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
76 76 Emmanouil Tranos UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
77 77 Thomas Gilbert UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
78 78 Rachael Bateman UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
79 79 Ben De Meyer UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
80 80 Seng Kiong Kok UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
81 81 Tom Sharp UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
82 82 Christopher Norris UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
83 83 Richard Whitaker UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
84 84 Otmar Hofer UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
85 85 Mark Postlethwaite UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
86 86 Sarah Brady UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
87 87 Paul McLaughlin UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
88 88 Nathan Thompson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
89 89 Mark Fraser UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
90 90 Gaetano Basiaco UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
91 91 Rob Davis UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
92 92 Stewart Jones UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
93 93 Michael Scales UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
94 94 Steve Morris UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
95 95 Marc Whittaker UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
96 96 Wolfgang Hielscher UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
97 97 Julien Poskin UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
98 98 Tony Bowe UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
99 99 Steve McCurry UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
100 100 Ben Taylor UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
101 101 Michael Flanagan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
102 102 Julian Ayres UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
103 103 Gary Corns UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
104 104 Michael Jones UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
105 105 Gordon Saxby UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
106 106 Karl Morris UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
107 107 Katie Walling UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
108 108 Wilf Hewitt UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
109 109 Etienne Pillonel UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
110 110 Benoit Bouillon UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
111 111 Dan Summers UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
112 112 Andrew Ferguson UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
113 113 Andy Ashton UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
114 114 Rob Martineau UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
115 115 Robert Zenyik UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
116 116 Gruffudd Jones UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
117 117 Dane Ryan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
118 118 Bernard Corfe UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
119 119 Jean-Francois Moroso UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
120 120 Scott Wallace UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
121 121 Kevan Hewitt UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
122 122 Nick Peperell UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
123 123 Samuel Borgeat UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
124 124 Nigel Sullivan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
125 125 Paulo Felix UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
126 126 Nicholas Ashbee UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
127 127 Cal MacLennan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
128 128 Troy Wilson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 CP13
129 129 Chris Huggett Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP11
130 130 Owen Dore Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP11
131 131 Dwane Dellit Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
132 132 Colin Danks Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
133 133 Rob Tatman Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP12
134 134 Mike Churchyard Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP13
135 135 Gareth Strange Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP12
136 136 Khristian Norland Caleon Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
137 137 John Padfield Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
138 138 Jake Brewer Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
139 139 Sabrina Pace-Humphreys Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
140 140 Tessa Bishop Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
141 141 Tommaso Migliuolo Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
142 142 Gillieaux Alain Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP13
143 143 Robin Lewis Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
144 144 Thomas Hughes Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP13