UTS Race 50 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Howard Dracup UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
2 Dominic Rogers UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
3 Kevan Hewitt UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
4 Nathan Thompson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
5 Sharon Law UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
6 Richard Whitaker UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
7 Samuel Borgeat UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
8 Jean-Francois Moroso UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
9 Michael Flanagan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
10 Claire Shelley UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
11 Iain Illstone UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
12 Julian Ayres UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
13 Steve McCurry UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
14 Mark Wynne UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
15 Greg Chandler UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
16 Gavin Peach UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
17 Ben De Meyer UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
18 Paul Reader UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
19 Joshua Haist UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
20 Dan Summers UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
21 Seng Kiong Kok UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
22 Katie Walling UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
23 Richard Bolton UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
24 Chris Morgan UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
25 Paulo Felix UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
26 Michael Scales UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
27 Andrew Hubert UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
28 Nicholas Ashbee UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
29 Cal MacLennan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
30 Nick Wishart UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
31 Steve Briggs UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
32 Philip Padfield UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
33 Andrew Pye UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
34 Stuart Gregory UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
35 Tom Sturgess UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
36 Michael Jones UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
37 Kevin Walker UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
38 Gabriele Biasetti UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
39 Ellen Meyer UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
40 Gary Corns UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
41 Linn Erixon Sahlstrom UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
42 Dane Ryan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
43 Otmar Hofer UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
44 Jonny Ulett UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
45 Oliver Lorincz UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
46 Ian wilson UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
47 Sarah Brady UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
48 Christopher Norris UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
49 Julien Poskin UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
50 Isaac Goode UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
51 Paul Southwood UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
52 Matthew Johnson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
53 Josh Wade UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
54 Danilo Baylon UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
55 Chris Mewes UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
56 Darren Coates UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
57 Antony Dunkels UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
58 Giles Ruck UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
59 Wilf Hewitt UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
60 Emmanouil Tranos UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
61 James Leavesley UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
62 Patrick Willcock UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
63 Benoit Bouillon UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
64 Karl Morris UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
65 Nick Peperell UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
66 Mark Fraser UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
67 Kevin Sheppard UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
68 Ineke IMBO UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
69 Gaetano Basiaco UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
70 Paul McLaughlin UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
71 Robert Zenyik UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
72 Darren Clare UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
73 William Devas UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
74 Antonia Rinaldi UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
75 Chris Hayes UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
76 Ben Taylor UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
77 Svitlana Lavrenchuk UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
78 Marc Whittaker UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
79 Leon Boreham UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
80 Andy Morley UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
81 Andrew Ferguson UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
82 Tom Sharp UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
83 Graeme Hughes UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
84 Andy Ashton UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
85 Rob Martineau UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
86 Andrew Wright UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
87 Tim Broadhurst UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
88 Marek Parkola UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
89 Matthew Read UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
90 Robb Grubb UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
91 Nigel Sullivan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
92 Stewart Jones UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
93 Scott Wallace UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
94 Mark Bissett UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
95 Liam Mills UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
96 Rob Davis UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
97 Pete Faulkner UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
98 Gordon Saxby UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
99 Mike Holliday UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
100 Mike Aisbitt UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
101 Mike Luke UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
102 Matthew Breakell UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
103 Tomas O' Hanlon UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
104 Mark Postlethwaite UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
105 Lloyd Gray UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
106 Jonathan Sowerby UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
107 Gruffudd Jones UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
108 Christopher Walker UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
109 Stephen Bennett UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
110 Andre Meyer UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
111 Bernard Corfe UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
112 Zachary Emerson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
113 Thomas Russell UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
114 Wolfgang Hielscher UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
115 Mina Tsvetanova UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
116 Sasha Levrier UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
117 Helen Williams UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
118 Tony Bowe UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
119 Steve Morris UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
120 Etienne Pillonel UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
121 Thomas Gilbert UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
122 Paul Sisson UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
123 John Jaspers UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
124 Chloe vincent UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
125 Rachael Bateman UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
126 Gergely Medgyessy UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
127 Andrew Clifton UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
128 Troy Wilson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 CP13
129 Owen Dore Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP11
130 Gareth Strange Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP12
131 Colin Danks Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
132 Sabrina Pace-Humphreys Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
133 Khristian Norland Caleon Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
134 Robin Lewis Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
135 Tessa Bishop Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
136 Chris Huggett Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP11
137 Rob Tatman Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP12
138 Dwane Dellit Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
139 John Padfield Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
140 Mike Churchyard Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP13
141 Tommaso Migliuolo Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
142 Jake Brewer Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
143 Thomas Hughes Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP13
144 Gillieaux Alain Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP13