DW 4 Day 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Moulding / Moulding Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
2 Kimberley / Kimberley Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
3 Tilbury / Fitzgerald Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
4 Jones / Jones Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
5 Wilson / Wilson Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
6 Clarke / Allen Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
7 Arif / Stishova Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
8 Mccormick / Langton Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
9 Bradley / Jacobs Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
10 Butler / Peak Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
11 Crichard / Palmer Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
12 Fooks / Scott Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
13 George / Waterworth Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
14 Harding / Hourahane Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
15 Savage / Tatham Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
16 Collinge / Drage Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
17 Wilks / Edington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
18 Amati / Talwar Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
19 Sutton / Booth Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
20 Jacobs / Stewart Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
21 Bell / Smith Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
22 Stewart / Moore Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
23 Singlehurst-Mooney / Bowland Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
24 Barrett / Atkins Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
25 King / Grant Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
26 White / De Gale Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
27 Hutchinson / Cronin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
28 Jeffery / Davies Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
29 Holden / Martyn Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
30 Macdonald / Rai Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
31 Baker / Aldridge Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
32 Waters / Jewell Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
33 Redwood / Bath Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
34 Clarke / Duncan-Adams Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
35 Dinnis / Barriball Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
36 Pothecary / Pedley Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
37 Mayes / Bedford Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
38 Hayward / Heath Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
39 Sturgeon / Woodward Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
40 Stockman / Sunderland Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
41 Hitchcock / Lunt Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
42 King / Jackson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
43 Fawlinson / Flory Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
44 Drew / Mcdonald Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
45 James / Dixon Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
46 Paddison / Noordhoek Hegt Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
47 Banham / Carver Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
48 Fulford / Heppell Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
49 Wilkinson / Baker Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
50 Laking / Cooper Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
51 Bruce / Griffin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
52 Thompson / Milner Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
53 Cooke / Smith Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
54 Keohane / Williams Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
55 Dewdney / Parmenter Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
56 Edward / Hutchinson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
57 Patterson / Remington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
58 Hipsey / Walton Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
59 Orchard / Wright Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
60 Willcock / Franklin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
61 Howes / Coni Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
62 Murphy / Lewis Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
63 Craig-Wood / Knowles Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
64 Skerry / Xulu Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
65 Davey / Hollidge Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
66 Gurr / Barriball Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
67 Russel / Brown Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
68 Palmer / Bessey Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
69 Spier / Val Quiros Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
70 Neylan / Potter Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
71 Dutoit / Young Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
72 Kempster / Coplestone-Crow Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
73 Wootton / Warren Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
74 Bowles / Birchel Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
75 Bourne / Sparrow Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
76 Dunlop / Claire Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
77 Bradshaw / Cramp Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
78 Tanner / Gunther-Leece Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
79 Lewin / Hawkings Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
80 Smith / Mallinson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
81 Huntingford / Taylor Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
82 Pittock / Mcnally Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
83 Dolling Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
84 Railton Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
85 Gutteridge Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
86 Symonds Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
87 Abbott Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
88 Runnegar Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
89 Goulden Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
90 Shaul Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
91 Wilkins Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
92 Soler Fabre Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
93 Rudd Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
94 Thorogood Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
95 Crossley Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
96 Hadberg Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
97 Miller Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
98 Pickering Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
99 Farmer Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
100 Davies Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
101 Helle Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
102 Little Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
103 Elliott Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
104 Bray Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
105 Garstang Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
106 Dums Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
107 Verduyckt Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
108 Quirk Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
109 Southey Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
110 Harding Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
111 Wilks Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
112 Everest Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
113 Rogers Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
114 Clark Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
115 De La Combe Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
116 Williams Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
117 Smith Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
118 Illidge Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
119 Tilbury-Clarke Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
120 Webb Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
121 Carroll Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
122 O'Connell Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
123 Dobbs Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
124 Cunningham Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
125 Haynes Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
126 Fillingham / Fillingham Retired 00:00:00 Bray
127 Fielden / Fielden Retired 00:00:00 Marlow D3
128 Farrington Retired 00:00:00 Marlow
129 Mcara Retired 00:00:00 Old Windsor
130 Barrett-Hague Retired 00:00:00 Marlow D3
131 Roebuck Retired 00:00:00 Reading
132 Frear Retired 00:00:00 Marlow
133 Dobson Retired 00:00:00 Newbury
134 Ames Retired 00:00:00 Shepperton
135 King / Munga Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
136 Prichard / Webster Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
137 Mcdermott / Mcdermott Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
138 Shakesheff / Hutchinson Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
139 Haberfield / Hartwell Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
140 Gray / Gray Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
141 Murray / Cole Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
142 Dryer / Cresswell Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
143 Parkins / Parkins Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
144 Hogesteeger / Kuijper Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
145 Russell / Griffiths Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
146 Westerby / Wynn Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
147 Beaton / Clark Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
148 Jewell / Jones Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
149 Marsh / Smith Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster