DW 4 Day 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Savage / Tatham Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
2 Dryer / Cresswell Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
3 Lewin / Hawkings Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
4 Banham / Carver Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
5 Wilks Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
6 Jacobs / Stewart Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
7 Beaton / Clark Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
8 Railton Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
9 De La Combe Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
10 Thompson / Milner Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
11 King / Grant Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
12 Goulden Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
13 Webb Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
14 Patterson / Remington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
15 Haynes Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
16 Murphy / Lewis Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
17 Macdonald / Rai Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
18 Thorogood Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
19 Tilbury / Fitzgerald Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
20 Barrett-Hague Retired 00:00:00 Marlow D3
21 Russel / Brown Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
22 Dinnis / Barriball Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
23 Farmer Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
24 Mccormick / Langton Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
25 King / Munga Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
26 Kempster / Coplestone-Crow Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
27 Stockman / Sunderland Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
28 Bray Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
29 George / Waterworth Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
30 Gray / Gray Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
31 Bradshaw / Cramp Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
32 James / Dixon Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
33 Southey Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
34 Amati / Talwar Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
35 Russell / Griffiths Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
36 Pittock / Mcnally Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
37 Laking / Cooper Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
38 Singlehurst-Mooney / Bowland Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
39 Abbott Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
40 Illidge Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
41 Dewdney / Parmenter Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
42 Jeffery / Davies Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
43 Soler Fabre Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
44 Dobbs Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
45 Willcock / Franklin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
46 Farrington Retired 00:00:00 Marlow
47 Davey / Hollidge Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
48 Redwood / Bath Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
49 Miller Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
50 Moulding / Moulding Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
51 Clarke / Allen Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
52 Dobson Retired 00:00:00 Newbury
53 Neylan / Potter Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
54 Hayward / Heath Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
55 Little Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
56 Crichard / Palmer Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
57 Shakesheff / Hutchinson Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
58 Bourne / Sparrow Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
59 Fawlinson / Flory Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
60 Verduyckt Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
61 Collinge / Drage Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
62 Parkins / Parkins Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
63 Smith / Mallinson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
64 Fulford / Heppell Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
65 Everest Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
66 Bell / Smith Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
67 Jewell / Jones Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
68 Gutteridge Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
69 Williams Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
70 Cooke / Smith Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
71 White / De Gale Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
72 Shaul Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
73 Carroll Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
74 Hipsey / Walton Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
75 Fillingham / Fillingham Retired 00:00:00 Bray
76 Craig-Wood / Knowles Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
77 Baker / Aldridge Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
78 Crossley Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
79 Jones / Jones Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
80 Roebuck Retired 00:00:00 Reading
81 Palmer / Bessey Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
82 Pothecary / Pedley Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
83 Davies Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
84 Bradley / Jacobs Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
85 Prichard / Webster Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
86 Wootton / Warren Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
87 Hitchcock / Lunt Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
88 Garstang Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
89 Harding / Hourahane Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
90 Murray / Cole Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
91 Tanner / Gunther-Leece Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
92 Paddison / Noordhoek Hegt Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
93 Harding Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
94 Sutton / Booth Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
95 Westerby / Wynn Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
96 Dolling Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
97 Clark Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
98 Bruce / Griffin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
99 Barrett / Atkins Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
100 Runnegar Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
101 Tilbury-Clarke Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
102 Edward / Hutchinson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
103 Cunningham Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
104 Howes / Coni Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
105 Holden / Martyn Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
106 Rudd Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
107 Mcara Retired 00:00:00 Old Windsor
108 Gurr / Barriball Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
109 Clarke / Duncan-Adams Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
110 Pickering Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
111 Kimberley / Kimberley Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
112 Arif / Stishova Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
113 Ames Retired 00:00:00 Shepperton
114 Dutoit / Young Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
115 Sturgeon / Woodward Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
116 Elliott Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
117 Fooks / Scott Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
118 Haberfield / Hartwell Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
119 Dunlop / Claire Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
120 Drew / Mcdonald Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
121 Quirk Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
122 Wilks / Edington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
123 Hogesteeger / Kuijper Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
124 Huntingford / Taylor Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
125 Wilkinson / Baker Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
126 Rogers Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
127 Stewart / Moore Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
128 Marsh / Smith Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
129 Symonds Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
130 Smith Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
131 Keohane / Williams Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
132 Hutchinson / Cronin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
133 Wilkins Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
134 O'Connell Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
135 Orchard / Wright Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
136 Fielden / Fielden Retired 00:00:00 Marlow D3
137 Skerry / Xulu Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
138 Waters / Jewell Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
139 Hadberg Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
140 Wilson / Wilson Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
141 Frear Retired 00:00:00 Marlow
142 Spier / Val Quiros Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
143 Mayes / Bedford Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
144 Helle Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
145 Butler / Peak Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
146 Mcdermott / Mcdermott Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
147 Bowles / Birchel Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
148 King / Jackson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
149 Dums Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster