Cheviot Goat Ultra 18

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Jasmin Paris Women 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Carol Morgan Women 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Shelli Gordon Women 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Elaine Bisson Women 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Victoria Rose Miller Women 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Marion Crawford Women 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Barbara Clayton Women 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Deborah Allum Women 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Wiebke Lammers Women 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Annette Clarke Women 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Gillian McColl Women 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Ella Corrick Women 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Women 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Rosie Frater Women 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Kim Collison Men 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 David Hedges Men 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Adam Potter Men 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 James Osborn Men 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Howard Dracup Men 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Tom Hollins Men 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Steven Beattie Men 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Mark Caldwell Men 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Sam Downey Men 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Martin Perry Men 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Alastair Hubbard Men 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Mark Marchant Men 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Mark Potts Men 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Mark Richardson Men 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Dave Douglas Men 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Paul Nelson Men 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 John Knapp Men 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 James Quigley Men 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Ben Wood Men 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Glen McGowan Men 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Lee Kemp Men 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Lewis Deane Men 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Matt Neale Men 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Jonathan Taylor Men 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Rob Brooks Men 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Paul-Alexandre Neveu Men 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Paul Bennett Men 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Stuart Scott Men 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Roger Montgomery Men 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Gregory Davies Men 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Bob Neill Men 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Peter Gibson Men 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Nathanael Ingram Men 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Stephen Thompson Men 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Ronnie Staton Men 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 John Minta Men 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Ishmael Burdeau Men 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 James Largey Men 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 John Evans Men 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Andy Whittaker Men 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Paul Appleby Men 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Alex Payne Men 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Antonio Sergio Cunha Men 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Andrew Haworth Men 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Matthew Haworth Men 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Paul Gardiner Men 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Simon Franklin Men 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 David Beech Men 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Antonio Codina Men 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Ian Williams Men 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Paul Wilson Men 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Thomas MacInnes Men 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Matibini Matibini Men 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Adrian Martin Men 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Dan Mayers Men 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Iain Murray Men 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 James White Men 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 James Lavery Men 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Luke Wakenshaw Men 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Joseph Holt Men 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Mark Baillie Men 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Ben Steel Men 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Rob Hume Men 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Gary Chapman Men 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 Peter Smith Men 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 Joe Faulkner Men 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 David Oxley Men 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 Dominic Martin Men 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 Damon Rodwell Men 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 Ian Stark Men 00:00:00 Finish
85 85 Roland Thele Men 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 Ryan White Men 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 Mehmet Akif Aydogar Men 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 David Hayles Men 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 Matthew Brennan Men 00:00:00 Finish
90 90 Duncan Buchanan Men 00:00:00 Finish
91 91 Darren Summers Men 00:00:00 Finish
92 92 Tony Holland Men 00:00:00 Finish
93 93 James Hack Men 00:00:00 Finish
94 94 Adam Malloy Men 00:00:00 Finish
95 95 Michael Frenz Men 00:00:00 Finish
96 96 Peter Coulthard Men 00:00:00 Finish
97 97 Ben Douglas Men 00:00:00 Finish
98 98 Stephen Larmour Men 00:00:00 Finish
99 99 Andrew Robertson Men 00:00:00 Finish
100 100 Luke Hinds Men 00:00:00 Finish
101 101 Paul Horsewood Men 00:00:00 Finish
102 102 Chris Steele Men 00:00:00 Finish
103 103 Jack Ingham Men 00:00:00 Finish
104 104 Neil Wilkes Men 00:00:00 Finish
105 105 Darren Clare Men 00:00:00 Finish
106 106 Jonathan Ulett Men 00:00:00 Finish
107 107 Aaron Oliver Men 00:00:00 Finish
108 108 Mike Hogan Men 00:00:00 Finish
109 109 Eliot Caton Men 00:00:00 Finish
110 110 John Greenslade Men 00:00:00 Finish
111 111 Mark Collins Men 00:00:00 Finish
112 112 Andy Nuttall Men 00:00:00 Finish
113 113 David Coulthard Men 00:00:00 Finish
114 114 Adam Fixter Men 00:00:00 Finish
115 115 Colin J Anderson Men 00:00:00 Finish
116 116 Clive Millar Men 00:00:00 Finish
117 117 Gez Davidson Men 00:00:00 Finish
118 118 James Torbett Men 00:00:00 Finish
119 119 Michael Bell Men 00:00:00 Finish
120 120 David Mooney Men 00:00:00 Finish
121 121 Jono Simpson Men 00:00:00 Finish
122 122 Geoff Turner Men 00:00:00 Finish
123 123 Javed Bhatti Men 00:00:00 Finish
124 124 Joop Werson Men 00:00:00 Finish
125 125 David Trueman Men 00:00:00 Finish
126 126 Simon Bray Men 00:00:00 Finish
127 127 Russ Platt Men 00:00:00 Finish
128 128 Mathieu Ganseman Men 00:00:00 Finish
129 129 David Mould Men 00:00:00 Finish
130 130 Michael Gray Men 00:00:00 Finish
131 131 Matthew Clayton Men 00:00:00 Finish
132 132 Philip Spencer-Gray Men 00:00:00 Finish
133 133 David Sloan Men 00:00:00 Finish
134 134 Peter Sowerby Men 00:00:00 Finish
135 135 John Figiel Men 00:00:00 Finish
136 136 John Reynolds Men 00:00:00 Finish
137 137 David Thompson Men 00:00:00 Finish
138 138 Charles Bogg Men 00:00:00 Finish
139 139 Chris Keegans Men 00:00:00 Finish
140 140 David Harry Men 00:00:00 Finish
141 141 John Addams-Williams Men 00:00:00 Finish
142 142 Wim Stevenson Men 00:00:00 Finish
143 143 Edwin Tate Men 00:00:00 Finish
144 144 Max Cotton Men 00:00:00 Finish
145 145 Adam Khalil Men 00:00:00 Finish
146 146 Angus Currie Men 00:00:00 Finish
147 147 Alexander Allen Men 00:00:00 Finish
148 148 McKenzie Madison Men 00:00:00 Finish
149 149 Ross Robertson Men 00:00:00 Finish
150 150 Paul Barton Men 00:00:00 Finish
151 151 David Ralph Men 00:00:00 Finish
152 152 John Harrison Men 00:00:00 Finish
153 153 Anthony Erskine Men 00:00:00 Finish
154 154 Tony Horne Men 00:00:00 Finish
155 155 Jonathan Ambidge Retired 00:00:00 Finish
156 156 Alex Wareing Retired 00:00:00 M11
157 157 Giles Ruck Retired 00:00:00 M2
158 158 Andrew Morley Retired 00:00:00 M9
159 159 Paul Bridge Retired 00:00:00 M9
160 160 Lee Bradley Retired 00:00:00 M9
161 161 Ian Mcnulty Retired 00:00:00 M5
162 162 Megan Williams Retired 00:00:00 M5
163 163 Tom Cassidy Retired 00:00:00 M5
164 164 Andrew Dancer Retired 00:00:00 M5
165 165 Dean Ovel Retired 00:00:00 M5
166 166 Nigel Douglas Retired 00:00:00 M5
167 167 Matthew Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 M5
168 168 George Waller Retired 00:00:00 M5
169 169 Phill Beecroft Retired 00:00:00 M5
170 170 Robert Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 M5
171 171 Simon Fisher Retired 00:00:00 M5
172 172 Louis Richardson Retired 00:00:00 M5
173 173 Mark Sadler Retired 00:00:00 M5
174 174 Jodie Laird Retired 00:00:00 M5
175 175 Frances Britain Retired 00:00:00 M5
176 176 Darren McCool Retired 00:00:00 M5
177 177 Stuart Smith Retired 00:00:00 M4
178 178 Lorna Simpkin Retired 00:00:00 M10
179 179 Toby Caine Retired 00:00:00 M9
180 180 Alexandra Coulthard Retired 00:00:00 M6