The Arc Of Attrition 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Tim Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 2 Medical Support 00:00:00 Start
3 3 Stephen Heathcote Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
4 4 Ben Scott Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 5 Eric Lemmens Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
6 6 James Wotton Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
7 7 Andy James Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
8 8 John Sisley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
9 9 Graham Newberry Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
10 10 Jake Anderson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 11 Danny Cunnett Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 12 Crew 2 Support 00:00:00 None
13 13 Alex Hocking Retired 00:00:00 M Pendeen
14 14 Scott Seefeldt Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
15 15 Harry Mcalinden Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
16 16 Steven Wyatt Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 17 Keith James Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 18 Richard Stillion Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penberth
19 19 Duncan Oakes Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
20 20 Nik Bertholdt Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 21 Stephen Davies Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 22 Crew 3 Support 00:00:00 None
23 23 Nicola Hoy Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Penzan (2)
24 24 Robert Sutherland Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
25 25 Jason Mccardle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
26 26 Roy Baker Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Pendeen
27 27 Alan Jeffrey Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 28 Mark Stockman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
29 29 Barden Davis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
30 30 Barry Osborne Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 31 Steve Bradfield Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
32 32 Owen Delaney Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 33 Crew 4 Support 00:00:00 None
34 34 Marc Jones Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Pendeen
35 35 Matthew Taylor Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
36 36 Matthew Mcsevney Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penzan (2)
37 37 Tilman Baumgaertner Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
38 38 Christopher Knight Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 39 Sharon Sullivan Retired 00:00:00 FV40 St Ives (4)
40 40 Gary Dunkin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
41 41 Geoff Partridge Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 42 David Brock Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 43 Mark Thompson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 44 David Dicks Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 45 Crew 6 Support 00:00:00 None
46 46 Laurence Jones Retired 00:00:00 M Sennen
47 47 Giles Morris Retired 00:00:00 M Mouse
48 48 Keith Beauchamp Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
49 49 Newal Wang Dorjee Lama Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
50 50 Mike Whitley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 L. End (3)
51 51 Mark Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Penberth
52 52 Andrew Persson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
53 53 Edward Catmur Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
54 54 Joe Timmins Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Scott Filmer Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
56 56 Sweep 2 Support 00:00:00 None
57 57 James Jopling Retired 00:00:00 M L. End (3)
58 58 Jonathan Pain Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
59 59 Lisa Boaden Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Pendeen
60 60 Tim Laney Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
61 61 Ellen Cottom Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
62 62 Sarah Wilde Retired 00:00:00 FV40 L. End (3)
63 63 Steve Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
64 64 Loyd Purvis Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
65 65 David Chetta Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
66 66 Lee Treadgold Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 67 Markus Frei Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
68 68 Joe Kennett-Parsons Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Cape Corn
69 69 David Price Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penzan (2)
70 70 Sam Carnell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
71 71 David Lockyer Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 72 Maryann Devally Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
73 73 Michael Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penberth
74 74 Papa Ferret Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
75 75 Stuart Queen Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 76 Stephen Cousins Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 77 Ade Walker Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
78 78 Martin French Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 79 Adam Koprowski Retired 00:00:00 M L. End (3)
80 80 Paul Reeve Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
81 81 Lindley Chambers Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Start
82 82 Larry Martin Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 83 Sharon Spriggs Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
84 84 Sweep 1 Support 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
85 85 Peter Gold Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Penzan (2)
86 86 Andrew Ross Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
87 87 Tremayne Cowdry Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
88 88 Derrick Warren Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
89 89 Riccardo Giussani Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
90 90 Alan Krisciunas Retired 00:00:00 M St Ives (4)
91 91 Michael Rowlands Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
92 92 Andy Clutton Retired 00:00:00 MV50 PraaSands
93 93 Paul Maskell Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
94 94 Emily Warren Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
95 95 Andy Support 00:00:00 Start
96 96 Robb Grubb Retired 00:00:00 MV40 P.leven (1)
97 97 Jean Baptiste Rouvelin Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
98 98 Steve Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 99 Ken Lane Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Sennen
100 100 Bob Wild Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
101 101 Stephen Greenhalgh Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
102 102 Allan Rumbles Retired 00:00:00 MV40 P.leven (1)
103 103 Andy Collings Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Penzan (2)
104 104 Daniel Milton Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
105 105 Jessica Williams Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
106 106 Ferg Support 00:00:00 Start
107 107 Alexander Hanson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
108 108 Michael Scales Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
109 109 David Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
110 110 Brian Layton Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Penzan (2)
111 111 Stu Wilkie Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
112 112 John Hunt Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
113 113 Wayne Sara Retired 00:00:00 M Pendeen
114 114 Robert Dale Retired 00:00:00 M St Ives (4)
115 115 Philip Montgomery-Smith Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
116 116 Rachel Wood Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish