The Arc Of Attrition 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Maryann Devally Ladies 27:56:12 FV40 Finish
2 Emily Warren Ladies 29:22:01 F Finish
3 Sharon Spriggs Ladies 29:43:02 FV40 Finish
4 Rachel Wood Ladies 34:21:36 FV40 Finish
5 Ellen Cottom Ladies 34:42:16 FV40 Finish
6 Jessica Williams Ladies 35:59:48 F Finish
7 Paul Maskell Gentlemen 21:25:01 M Finish
8 Steven Wyatt Gentlemen 21:25:01 MV40 Finish
9 Duncan Oakes Gentlemen 23:24:13 MV50 Finish
10 Philip Montgomery-Smith Gentlemen 23:24:18 MV40 Finish
11 Loyd Purvis Gentlemen 24:57:48 MV40 Finish
12 David Chetta Gentlemen 26:00:10 M Finish
13 Matthew Taylor Gentlemen 27:08:35 MV50 Finish
14 Nik Bertholdt Gentlemen 27:20:49 MV40 Finish
15 Stephen Davies Gentlemen 27:22:44 MV40 Finish
16 Jean Baptiste Rouvelin Gentlemen 27:28:14 M Finish
17 Tremayne Cowdry Gentlemen 27:35:00 MV40 Finish
18 Andrew Persson Gentlemen 27:52:18 MV50 Finish
19 Scott Filmer Gentlemen 27:57:47 M Finish
20 Lee Treadgold Gentlemen 28:00:16 MV40 Finish
21 Martin French Gentlemen 28:00:22 MV40 Finish
22 Ben Scott Gentlemen 28:05:54 MV40 Finish
23 Jake Anderson Gentlemen 28:06:05 MV40 Finish
24 Mark Thompson Gentlemen 28:08:27 MV50 Finish
25 Geoff Partridge Gentlemen 28:15:41 MV40 Finish
26 David Lockyer Gentlemen 28:23:59 MV40 Finish
27 Graham Newberry Gentlemen 28:31:53 M Finish
28 Tim Cox Gentlemen 28:39:47 MV40 Finish
29 Alan Jeffrey Gentlemen 28:45:39 MV40 Finish
30 Edward Catmur Gentlemen 29:10:22 M Finish
31 Derrick Warren Gentlemen 29:21:57 M Finish
32 Scott Seefeldt Gentlemen 29:24:27 M Finish
33 Michael Scales Gentlemen 29:24:56 MV50 Finish
34 Larry Martin Gentlemen 29:43:33 MV40 Finish
35 Daniel Milton Gentlemen 29:49:12 M Finish
36 Stephen Cousins Gentlemen 29:50:42 MV40 Finish
37 Danny Cunnett Gentlemen 30:09:23 MV40 Finish
38 Tim Laney Gentlemen 30:21:13 MV50 Finish
39 Riccardo Giussani Gentlemen 30:21:20 M Finish
40 Markus Frei Gentlemen 30:25:36 M Finish
41 Stuart Queen Gentlemen 30:43:56 MV40 Finish
42 Stephen Greenhalgh Gentlemen 31:33:08 MV40 Finish
43 Barry Osborne Gentlemen 31:34:44 MV40 Finish
44 James Wotton Gentlemen 31:37:04 M Finish
45 Joe Timmins Gentlemen 31:44:17 MV40 Finish
46 Andy James Gentlemen 32:09:36 MV40 Finish
47 Keith James Gentlemen 32:09:43 MV40 Finish
48 Owen Delaney Gentlemen 32:18:29 MV40 Finish
49 John Hunt Gentlemen 32:40:09 M Finish
50 David Brock Gentlemen 32:41:36 MV40 Finish
51 Robert Sutherland Gentlemen 32:42:06 M Finish
52 David Cox Gentlemen 33:11:05 M Finish
53 Steve Bradfield Gentlemen 33:19:28 MV50 Finish
54 Steve Cox Gentlemen 33:45:32 MV40 Finish
55 Christopher Knight Gentlemen 33:45:40 MV40 Finish
56 Bob Wild Gentlemen 34:08:36 MV40 Finish
57 David Dicks Gentlemen 34:13:36 MV40 Finish
58 Ade Walker Gentlemen 34:29:40 M Finish
59 Newal Wang Dorjee Lama Gentlemen 34:32:37 M Finish
60 Stu Wilkie Gentlemen 34:33:08 M Finish
61 Andrew Ross Gentlemen 35:08:52 MV50 Finish
62 Sweep 1 Support 27:20:26 St Ives (4)
63 Andy Support 0:00:00 Start
64 Ferg Support 0:00:00 Start
65 Medical Support 0:00:00 Start
66 Crew 6 Support 00:00:00 None
67 Crew 2 Support 00:00:00 None
68 Crew 4 Support 00:00:00 None
69 Sweep 2 Support 00:00:00 None
70 Crew 3 Support 00:00:00 None