The Arc Of Attrition 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Daniel Milton Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
2 John Sisley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
3 Jessica Williams Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
4 Andy Collings Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Penzan (2)
5 Sweep 2 Support 00:00:00 None
6 Geoff Partridge Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 Sarah Wilde Retired 00:00:00 FV40 L. End (3)
8 David Brock Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 Steve Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
10 Jean Baptiste Rouvelin Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
11 Medical Support 00:00:00 Start
12 Steve Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 Stephen Heathcote Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
14 Matthew Taylor Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
15 Owen Delaney Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 James Jopling Retired 00:00:00 M L. End (3)
17 Derrick Warren Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
18 Riccardo Giussani Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
19 Brian Layton Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Penzan (2)
20 Roy Baker Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Pendeen
21 Alan Jeffrey Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 Giles Morris Retired 00:00:00 M Mouse
23 Allan Rumbles Retired 00:00:00 MV40 P.leven (1)
24 Sharon Spriggs Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
25 Lindley Chambers Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Start
26 Crew 4 Support 00:00:00 None
27 Larry Martin Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Duncan Oakes Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
29 Sharon Sullivan Retired 00:00:00 FV40 St Ives (4)
30 Nik Bertholdt Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 Gary Dunkin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
32 Stuart Queen Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 Andy Support 00:00:00 Start
34 Stephen Cousins Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 Robb Grubb Retired 00:00:00 MV40 P.leven (1)
36 Scott Seefeldt Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
37 Danny Cunnett Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Marc Jones Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Pendeen
39 Lee Treadgold Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 Markus Frei Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
41 Alan Krisciunas Retired 00:00:00 M St Ives (4)
42 James Wotton Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
43 Andy James Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 Jason Mccardle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
45 Paul Reeve Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
46 Ellen Cottom Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
47 Lisa Boaden Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Pendeen
48 Tim Laney Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
49 Philip Montgomery-Smith Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Richard Stillion Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penberth
51 Rachel Wood Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
52 Robert Dale Retired 00:00:00 M St Ives (4)
53 Andrew Persson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
54 Michael Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penberth
55 Edward Catmur Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Papa Ferret Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
57 Michael Scales Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
58 Crew 2 Support 00:00:00 None
59 David Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
60 Alex Hocking Retired 00:00:00 M Pendeen
61 Mark Thompson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
62 David Dicks Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 Joe Kennett-Parsons Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Cape Corn
64 Bob Wild Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
65 Stephen Greenhalgh Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Eric Lemmens Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
67 Tilman Baumgaertner Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
68 Christopher Knight Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 Jonathan Pain Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
70 Wayne Sara Retired 00:00:00 M Pendeen
71 Emily Warren Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
72 Andy Clutton Retired 00:00:00 MV50 PraaSands
73 Crew 6 Support 00:00:00 None
74 Paul Maskell Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
75 Barry Osborne Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 Mike Whitley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 L. End (3)
77 Steve Bradfield Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
78 Mark Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Penberth
79 Andrew Ross Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
80 Ferg Support 00:00:00 Start
81 Tremayne Cowdry Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 Alexander Hanson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
83 Robert Sutherland Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
84 Stephen Davies Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 Laurence Jones Retired 00:00:00 M Sennen
86 Ade Walker Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
87 Martin French Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
88 Ken Lane Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Sennen
89 Steven Wyatt Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
90 Keith James Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
91 Matthew Mcsevney Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penzan (2)
92 Michael Rowlands Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
93 Maryann Devally Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
94 Sam Carnell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
95 David Lockyer Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 Graham Newberry Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
97 Mark Stockman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
98 Jake Anderson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 Barden Davis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
100 Loyd Purvis Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
101 Sweep 1 Support 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
102 David Chetta Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
103 Peter Gold Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Penzan (2)
104 Ben Scott Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 Crew 3 Support 00:00:00 None
106 Tim Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
107 Nicola Hoy Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Penzan (2)
108 Joe Timmins Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
109 Scott Filmer Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
110 Adam Koprowski Retired 00:00:00 M L. End (3)
111 Stu Wilkie Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
112 John Hunt Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
113 Harry Mcalinden Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
114 David Price Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penzan (2)
115 Keith Beauchamp Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
116 Newal Wang Dorjee Lama Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish