Tour De Helvellyn 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Christopher Scott Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 Peter Eccleston Full 00:00:00 M Finish
3 Owain Millington Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 Susan Nicol Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
5 Tony Trundley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
6 Iain Bethune Full 00:00:00 M Finish
7 Andrew Hastie Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
8 Joseph Hobbs Full 00:00:00 M Finish
9 Catherine Slater Full 00:00:00 F Finish
10 Patricia Everett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
11 Mark Pannone Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 Lee Walker Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 Nick Brenchley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
14 John Butters Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 Benjamin Jenks Full 00:00:00 M Finish
16 Sharon Spriggs Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
17 Simon Franklin Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
18 Mark Potts Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 Angela White Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
20 Philip Withnall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
21 James Chapman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
22 Steven Jones Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
23 Rick Stuart Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 Chris Golightly Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Mark Rawlinson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
26 Jenny Rice Full 00:00:00 F Finish
27 Matt Neale Full 00:00:00 M Finish
28 Melanie Culleton-Wright Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
29 Tom Lamb Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 Ken Sutor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 Jason Allen Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 Louise Greenwood Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
33 David Rose Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
34 Elise Milnes Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
35 Dave Deason Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
36 Adam Lloyd Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 Martin Terry Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
38 Matthew Armstrong Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 Steve Hamblett Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
40 John Ryan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
41 Angela Drakeford Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
42 Euan McGrath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 Kenneth Murphy Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 Zoe Tinnion Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
45 Paul Bennett Full 00:00:00 M Finish
46 David Harrison Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
47 Michael Hewitt Full 00:00:00 M Finish
48 John Sisley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
49 John Evans Full 00:00:00 M Finish
50 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
51 Sabrina Verjee Full 00:00:00 F Finish
52 Kevin Bray Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
53 Andrew Bristow Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 Paul Jackson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
55 Nicola Sommers Full 00:00:00 F Finish
56 Richard Flemmings Full 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Jon Pitchford Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 Steve Wathall Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
59 Paul Williams Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 Caroline Cattini Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
61 Ben Jones Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 Mark Storey Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
63 Ben Gearey Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 James Quigley Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
65 Mark Zirbser Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Rob Crowther Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 Chris Knight Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
68 Mark Sunley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
69 Matt Adey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
70 Darren Graham Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
71 Peter Reilly Full 00:00:00 M Finish
72 Aidan Robson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
73 Katherine Davis Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
74 Mark Liptrot Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
75 Marcus Taylor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 Rick Ansell Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
77 Katie Hall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
78 Dean Russell Full 00:00:00 M Finish
79 Toney Donnelly Full 00:00:00 M Finish
80 Adrian Martin Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
81 Carol Morgan Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
82 Chris Timms Full 00:00:00 M Finish
83 Emily Beaumont Full 00:00:00 F Finish
84 Rory Harris Full 00:00:00 M Finish
85 Emma Hazeldine Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
86 Jane Scott Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
87 Andrew Ellwood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
88 David Milton Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
89 Ian Oldham Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
90 Ben Turner Full 00:00:00 M Finish
91 Elaine Bisson Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
92 Alli Holland Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
93 Louisa Smith Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
94 John Firth Full 00:00:00 M Finish
95 Juliet Percival Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
96 Patrick Wallis Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
97 Siobhan Brennan Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
98 Richard Campbell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 Emma Jennings Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
100 Nicola Sproson Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
101 Oliver Frost Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
102 Charlie Pughe Full 00:00:00 M Finish
103 Scott White Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
104 Philip Wolstencroft Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
105 Andy Collings Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
106 Graham Kelly Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
107 Philip Sturgeon Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
108 Aaron Gourley Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
109 Duncan Redpath Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
110 Kel Richardson Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
111 Dan Davies Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
112 Giles Leather Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
113 Keith Swainson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
114 Duncan Anderson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
115 Paul Hadley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
116 John Rowell Full 00:00:00 M Finish
117 Lisa Sammons Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
118 Emma Dent Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
119 Jim Londesborough Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
120 Martin Thomerson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
121 Graham Atkinson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
122 Jamie Hardman Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
123 Becky Scott Full 00:00:00 F Finish
124 Andy Dunn Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
125 Andrew McKenna Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 Claire Nance Full 00:00:00 F Finish
127 Michael Tosh Full 00:00:00 M Finish
128 Leah Benson Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
129 Sharon Hassan Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
130 Ian Heywood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
131 John Skelton Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
132 Toby Evans Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
133 Geoff Osbaldestin Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
134 Jo Vinall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
135 Ian Brazier Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
136 Simon Bullock Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
137 Richard Jarvis Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
138 Peter Sowerby Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
139 Michelle Foxwell Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
140 Graham Porter Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
141 Joseph Watson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
142 Martin Wilson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
143 Lee Caves Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
144 Lawrence Jones Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
145 Ed Strong Full 00:00:00 M Finish
146 Robert Gittins Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
147 Nathan Rae Full 00:00:00 M Finish
148 Jamie Rennie Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
149 Robert Crawford Full 00:00:00 M Finish
150 Robert Cullen Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
151 Jodie Laird Full 00:00:00 F Finish
152 Albert Sunter Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
153 Eric Aldrich Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
154 Adam Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
155 Mark Roderick Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
156 Lawrence Day Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
157 Chris Little Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
158 Paul Taylor Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
159 Andy Armstrong Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
160 Brian Halton Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
161 Philip Rutter Full 00:00:00 M Finish
162 Robin Dow Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
163 Jim Maxfield Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
164 Jonny Muir Full 00:00:00 M Finish
165 Jim Tinnion Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
166 Michael Beckwith Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
167 Tony Harris Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
168 Janson Heath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
169 Howard Seal Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
170 Mike Ernill Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
171 Jayne Mitchell Full 00:00:00 F Finish
172 Clare Oliffe Full 00:00:00 F Finish
173 Chris Turner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
174 Lee Bradbury Full 00:00:00 M Finish
175 Kate Briggs Full 00:00:00 F Finish
176 Richard Horner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
177 Sarah Smith Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
178 Emily Fitzherbert Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
179 Adam Perry Full 00:00:00 M Finish
180 Ashley Ward Full 00:00:00 M Finish
181 Greg Carns Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
182 Braddan Johnson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
183 Colin Stark Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
184 Nick Gallavin Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
185 Jeff Pyrah Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
186 Tom Whittington Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
187 Benjamin Wolstenholme Full 00:00:00 M Finish
188 Michelle Creed Full 00:00:00 F Finish
189 Patrick Kingston Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
190 Dan Summers Full 00:00:00 M Finish
191 Caroline Graham Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
192 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
193 Neil Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
194 Geoff Davis Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
195 Adrian Leigh Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
196 Glenn Tait Full 00:00:00 M Finish
197 Richard Andrews Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
198 Jenny Hall Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
199 Thomas Rudman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
200 Thomas Dobbing Full 00:00:00 M Finish
201 Duncan Marlow Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
202 Andy Thompson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
203 Garry Beardwood Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
204 Sarah Harley Full 00:00:00 F Finish
205 Josie Greenhalgh Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Start
206 Paul Aitken Retired 00:00:00 M Martindale Out
207 Christopher Lewis Retired 00:00:00 M Side Farm Out
208 John Allan Retired 00:00:00 M Martindale Out