Tour De Helvellyn 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Toney Donnelly Full 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Martin Thomerson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 Adrian Martin Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
4 Emily Beaumont Full 00:00:00 F Finish
5 John Rowell Full 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Rory Harris Full 00:00:00 M Finish
7 Lisa Sammons Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
8 Claire Nance Full 00:00:00 F Finish
9 Andrew Ellwood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
10 Michael Tosh Full 00:00:00 M Finish
11 David Milton Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
12 Elaine Bisson Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
13 Becky Scott Full 00:00:00 F Finish
14 Emma Hazeldine Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
15 Geoff Osbaldestin Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 John Firth Full 00:00:00 M Finish
17 Jo Vinall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
18 Siobhan Brennan Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
19 John Skelton Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 Alli Holland Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
21 Graham Porter Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
22 Oliver Frost Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 Joseph Watson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
24 Richard Campbell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Peter Sowerby Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
26 Emma Jennings Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
27 Nathan Rae Full 00:00:00 M Finish
28 Aaron Gourley Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 Martin Wilson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
30 Andy Collings Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
31 Ed Strong Full 00:00:00 M Finish
32 Graham Kelly Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
33 Albert Sunter Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
34 Giles Leather Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 Duncan Anderson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 Jamie Rennie Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 Paul Hadley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
38 Robert Crawford Full 00:00:00 M Finish
39 Dan Davies Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 Paul Taylor Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
41 Jim Londesborough Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
42 Graham Atkinson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
43 Mark Roderick Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 Jamie Hardman Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 Emma Dent Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
46 Jonny Muir Full 00:00:00 M Finish
47 Andy Dunn Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 Jim Tinnion Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 Andrew McKenna Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Leah Benson Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
51 Philip Rutter Full 00:00:00 M Finish
52 Sharon Hassan Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
53 Clare Oliffe Full 00:00:00 F Finish
54 Toby Evans Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Chris Turner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
56 Ian Brazier Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 Howard Seal Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 Ian Heywood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
59 Adam Perry Full 00:00:00 M Finish
60 Michelle Foxwell Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
61 Ashley Ward Full 00:00:00 M Finish
62 Simon Bullock Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 Sarah Smith Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
64 Richard Jarvis Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
65 Jeff Pyrah Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Robert Gittins Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
67 Tom Whittington Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
68 Lee Caves Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 Colin Stark Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 Lawrence Jones Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
71 Eric Aldrich Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
73 Adam Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
74 Benjamin Wolstenholme Full 00:00:00 M Finish
75 Robert Cullen Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
76 Dan Summers Full 00:00:00 M Finish
77 Jodie Laird Full 00:00:00 F Finish
78 Glenn Tait Full 00:00:00 M Finish
79 Chris Little Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
80 Andy Armstrong Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 Neil Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 Brian Halton Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
83 Lawrence Day Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 Robin Dow Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 Andy Thompson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
86 Jim Maxfield Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
87 Michael Beckwith Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
88 Thomas Rudman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
89 Tony Harris Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
90 Susan Nicol Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
91 Mike Ernill Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
92 Tony Trundley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
93 Jayne Mitchell Full 00:00:00 F Finish
94 Lee Bradbury Full 00:00:00 M Finish
95 Christopher Scott Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 Janson Heath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
97 Mark Pannone Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
98 Emily Fitzherbert Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
99 Lee Walker Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
100 Kate Briggs Full 00:00:00 F Finish
101 Catherine Slater Full 00:00:00 F Finish
102 Richard Horner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
103 Mark Potts Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
104 Nick Gallavin Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 Angela White Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
106 Greg Carns Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
107 Sharon Spriggs Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
108 Braddan Johnson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
109 Mark Rawlinson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
110 Caroline Graham Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
111 Philip Withnall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
112 Michelle Creed Full 00:00:00 F Finish
113 Rick Stuart Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
114 Patrick Kingston Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
115 Ken Sutor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
116 Adrian Leigh Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
117 Richard Andrews Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
118 Jenny Rice Full 00:00:00 F Finish
119 Jenny Hall Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
120 Matt Neale Full 00:00:00 M Finish
121 Geoff Davis Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
122 Thomas Dobbing Full 00:00:00 M Finish
123 Martin Terry Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
124 Duncan Marlow Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
125 Garry Beardwood Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 David Rose Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
127 Sarah Harley Full 00:00:00 F Finish
128 Elise Milnes Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
129 Kenneth Murphy Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
130 Peter Eccleston Full 00:00:00 M Finish
131 Zoe Tinnion Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
132 Owain Millington Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
133 Iain Bethune Full 00:00:00 M Finish
134 John Ryan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
135 Andrew Hastie Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
136 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
137 Patricia Everett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
138 Sabrina Verjee Full 00:00:00 F Finish
139 Nick Brenchley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
140 John Sisley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
141 Joseph Hobbs Full 00:00:00 M Finish
142 Jon Pitchford Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
143 Simon Franklin Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
144 Steve Wathall Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
145 John Butters Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
146 Nicola Sommers Full 00:00:00 F Finish
147 Benjamin Jenks Full 00:00:00 M Finish
148 James Quigley Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
149 Chris Golightly Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
150 Paul Williams Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
151 James Chapman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
152 Mark Storey Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
153 Steven Jones Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
154 Jason Allen Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
155 Peter Reilly Full 00:00:00 M Finish
156 Louise Greenwood Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
157 Mark Zirbser Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
158 Melanie Culleton-Wright Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
159 Mark Sunley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
160 Tom Lamb Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
161 Marcus Taylor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
162 Adam Lloyd Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
163 Matthew Armstrong Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
164 Aidan Robson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
165 Steve Hamblett Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
166 Dave Deason Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
167 Carol Morgan Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
168 Angela Drakeford Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
169 Chris Timms Full 00:00:00 M Finish
170 Euan McGrath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
171 Paul Bennett Full 00:00:00 M Finish
172 Dean Russell Full 00:00:00 M Finish
173 David Harrison Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
174 Ian Oldham Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
175 John Evans Full 00:00:00 M Finish
176 Ben Turner Full 00:00:00 M Finish
177 Kevin Bray Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
178 Jane Scott Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
179 Michael Hewitt Full 00:00:00 M Finish
180 Juliet Percival Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
181 Richard Flemmings Full 00:00:00 M Finish
182 Patrick Wallis Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
183 Andrew Bristow Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
184 Louisa Smith Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
185 Paul Jackson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
186 Charlie Pughe Full 00:00:00 M Finish
187 Ben Gearey Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
188 Scott White Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
189 Caroline Cattini Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
190 Nicola Sproson Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
191 Ben Jones Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
192 Matt Adey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
193 Duncan Redpath Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
194 Darren Graham Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
195 Philip Wolstencroft Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
196 Rob Crowther Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
197 Philip Sturgeon Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
198 Chris Knight Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
199 Keith Swainson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
200 Mark Liptrot Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
201 Rick Ansell Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
202 Kel Richardson Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
203 Katie Hall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
204 Katherine Davis Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
205 Christopher Lewis Retired 00:00:00 M Side Farm Out
206 John Allan Retired 00:00:00 M Martindale Out
207 Josie Greenhalgh Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Start
208 Paul Aitken Retired 00:00:00 M Martindale Out