Fryupdale Sunday 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Sam Cavanagh Marathon M Start
2 Mary Sweeting 10km F Start
3 George Wade Marathon M Start
4 Donna Mitchell 10km F Start
5 Graham North Marathon M Start
6 Louis Hume Marathon MV50 Start
7 Louise Harrop 10km F Start
8 Phillip Baines 10km M Start
9 Kris Fairest Marathon M Start
10 Chris Jones 10km FV50 Start
11 Beth Constantine 10km F Start
12 Clair Williamson 10km FV50 Start
13 Wendy Pattison 10km F Start
14 Helen Schofield Marathon F Start
15 Nick Larke Marathon MV50 Start
16 Bradd Braddock Marathon MV50 Start
17 Richard Smith 10km MV70 Start
18 Nick Thorpe Marathon M Start
19 Michael Moloney Marathon M Start
20 Sean Higgins Marathon M Start
21 John Mason 10km M Start
22 Hugh Grime 10km M Start
23 Shaun Adams 10km M Start
24 Chris Hullah 10km M Start
25 Kate Brennan 10km FV50 Start
26 Lorna Walker 10km F Start
27 Paul Wilkin Marathon MV50 Start
28 Sue Oldfield 10km FV60 Start
29 Stuart Pickford Marathon MV50 Start
30 John Quincey Marathon MV50 Start
31 Steven Kelliher Marathon M Start
32 Brian Cutmore Marathon M Start
33 Joe Shackleton 10km M Start
34 David Stainthorpe Marathon MV50 Start
35 Cloey Mason Marathon F Start
36 Heidi Haigh Marathon F Start
37 Robert Lewis 10km M Start
38 Matthew Downs 10km M Start
39 Emily Beaumont Marathon F Start
40 Wendy Colling Marathon FV50 Start
41 Mark Swinden 10km MV60 Start
42 Denise Walker Marathon FV50 Start
43 Paul Moore 10km MV50 Start
44 John O'Boyle Marathon M Start
45 Alison Hyde Marathon FV50 Start
46 Jayne Hathaway 10km F Start
47 Angela Baker Baker 10km F Start
48 Emma Lavelle-Wood Marathon F Start
49 Paul Feeley Marathon MV50 Start
50 Elaine Kavanagh 10km FV60 Start
51 John Croall 10km MV60 Start
52 Sarah Wilson 10km F Start
53 Adele Payne 10km F Start
54 Amanda Selvaratnam Marathon FV50 Start
55 Stephen Braithwaite Marathon M Start
56 Andrea Sparkes 10km F Start
57 Sarah Towers Marathon F Start
58 Abigail Morgan Marathon F Start
59 Tim Higgins Marathon M Start
60 Helen Mayfield 10km FV60 Start
61 Catriona Haigh 10km F Start
62 Hayley Addison 10km F Start
63 Kayleigh Hullah 10km F Start
64 Paul Brockett 10km MV50 Start
65 Zoe Walls 10km F Start
66 Kevin Wilkinson Marathon M Start
67 Anita Oldham 10km FV50 Start
68 Hugh Pinder Marathon MV50 Start
69 Iain Radford Marathon MV50 Start
70 Matthew Kennington Marathon MV50 Start
71 Tracey Davy Marathon F Start
72 Sarah Sharp 10km F Start
73 Jamie Steel Marathon M Start
74 Jason McCoubrey Marathon M Start
75 Shane Harris Marathon MV50 Start
76 Chris Lund 10km M Start
77 John Duggleby 10km M Start
78 Scott Beaumont Marathon F Start
79 Jo-Anne Tarn 10km F Start
80 Chris Watson Marathon M Start
81 Cindy Musgrove 10km FV50 Start
82 Philip Padfield Marathon MV50 Start
83 Lisa Irving Marathon F Start
84 Rohan Hill 10km F Start
85 Tina Baker 10km FV50 Start
86 Simon Lawlor Marathon M Start
87 Brian Fox Marathon MV60 Start
88 Jacquie Kelly 10km FV60 Start
89 Louise Croall 10km FV50 Start
90 Catherine York 10km F Start
91 Sally Raines 10km F Start
92 Paul Shambrook Marathon M Start
93 Chris Buckley Marathon MV60 Start
94 Janet Stainsby 10km FV50 Start
95 Debbie Trafford Marathon F Start
96 Michelle Mckechnie 10km F Start
97 John Morrill Marathon M Start
98 Jane Hill Marathon F Start
99 Amanda Mcgarrity 10km F Start
100 Birgit Hanusch 10km F Start
101 Michelle Allan 10km FV50 Start
102 Kevin Hullah 10km MV60 Start
103 Melissa Bunn 10km F Start
104 Melinda West 10km FV50 Start
105 Huw Williams Marathon MV50 Start
106 Abbi Ollive 10km F Start
107 Kathryn Pinder Marathon FV50 Start
108 Paul Richardson Marathon M Start
109 Peter Kidd Marathon MV60 Start
110 Anna Downes Marathon FV60 Start
111 Geoff Bell Marathon MV50 Start
112 Helen Shepherd 10km F Start
113 Richard Stone Marathon MV50 Start
114 Hannah McMahon Marathon F Start
115 Judith Harrison Marathon F Start
116 Sam Lynn 10km M Start
117 Tory Flash 10km F Start
118 Frances Banister 10km F Start
119 Kurtis Tarn 10km M Start
120 Sarah Watson Marathon F Start
121 Mark Nettleton 10km MV50 Start
122 Simon Parsons Marathon M Start
123 Chris Jackson Marathon MV50 Start
124 Natalie Hodgson 10km FV50 Start
125 James Loftus Marathon M Start
126 Tony George Marathon MV50 Start
127 Janet Leake 10km FV60 Start
128 Joanne Cutmore 10km F Start
129 Darren Armstrong Marathon M Start
130 Anna Rowan 10km F Start
131 Angela Shepherd Marathon FV50 Start
132 Roger Burkill Marathon MV60 Start
133 Fiona Stephenson 10km FV50 Start
134 Kev Tyerman Marathon M Start
135 Rachael McManus 10km F Start
136 Ruth Muir Marathon F Start
137 Andy Hodgson Marathon MV50 Start
138 Alan McGarrity 10km MV60 Start
139 Mark Harney 10km MV50 Start
140 Sue Allen 10km FV60 Start
141 Sam Dunwell Marathon M Start
142 Sharon Husband 10km FV50 Start
143 Angela Burden 10km FV50 Start
144 Jane Wilkinson 10km FV50 Start
145 Lee Williams Marathon M Start
146 Mark Palmer 10km M Start
147 Dave Robson Marathon MV70 Start
148 Craig Kilday Marathon MV50 Start
149 Stuart Black Marathon MV50 Start
150 Chris Smith 10km M Start
151 Tatjana Strauha Marathon F Start
152 Stewart Mcnicholl Marathon M Start
153 Fiona Headley Marathon FV50 Start
154 Sharon Lynn 10km F Start
155 Emma Foxley 10km F Start
156 Deborah Bateman 10km FV50 Start
157 Gerry Taylor 10km MV50 Start
158 Tim Waudby Marathon M Start
159 Issy Nicholls 10km F Start
160 Graham Pepper Marathon MV50 Start
161 Kate Jackson Marathon FV50 Start
162 Lindsey Collins Marathon F Start
163 Andrew Holtby 10km M Start
164 Nick Simmons Marathon M Start
165 Barry Macdonald Marathon M Start
166 Anthony'Tc' Gerundini Marathon MV50 Start
167 Allison Lee 10km F Start
168 Karen Dilworth 10km F Start
169 Anthony Baines Marathon M Start
170 Izzy Russell 10km FV60 Start
171 James Campbell Marathon M Start
172 Christine Summers 10km FV50 Start
173 Gill Varley Marathon F Start
174 Alison Melton 10km F Start
175 Calvin Nicholson Marathon M Start
176 David Hodgson Marathon MV60 Start
177 Jack McGarrity 10km M Start
178 Lucy Harrison 10km F Start
179 Paula Andrew 10km FV50 Start
180 Stuart Edon Marathon M Start
181 Andie Johnson 10km F Start
182 Kimberley Cavill 10km F Start
183 Andy Wilks 10km MV50 Start
184 Mark Williamson Marathon MV50 Start
185 Jason Pattison 10km M Start
186 Philip Savage Marathon M Start
187 Stephen Kirk Marathon M Start
188 Gregg Boughey Marathon M Start
189 Laura Smith 10km F Start
190 Paul Sutherns Marathon M Start
191 Simon Middleton Marathon M Start
192 Stephen Headley Marathon MV50 Start
193 Helen Mapplebeck 10km F Start
194 Tim Gilpin 10km M Start
195 Laura Blake Darcy 10km M Start
196 Sue Tindall 10km FV50 Start
197 Jayne Wetherley Marathon FV50 Start
198 Joshua Nicholson 10km M Start
199 Ben Pettit Marathon M Start
200 Anna Jebson Marathon F Start
201 Pamela Costello Marathon FV60 Start
202 Vanessa Honeyman 10km F Start
203 Susan Slack Marathon FV60 Start
204 Duncan Marsh Marathon MV50 Start
205 Richard Giles Marathon M Start
206 Nicola Lees 10km F Start
207 Christine Dixon 10km FV60 Start
208 Graham Barnes Marathon MV60 Start
209 Debbie Sadler 10km F Start
210 Scott Cattaneo Marathon M Start
211 Dylan Summers 10km M Start
212 Richard Vart Marathon MV50 Start
213 Adele Milburn 10km F Start
214 Chris Norris Marathon MV50 Start
215 Bill Hornby Marathon MV50 Start
216 Linda McGarrity 10km FV50 Start
217 Matthew Harrison 10km M Start
218 Kirsten Baines 10km F Start
219 Rebecca Elliott Marathon F Start
220 Pauline Johnson 10km FV60 Start
221 Tracy Chaplin 10km FV50 Start
222 Martina Williams 10km FV50 Start
223 Lisa Pattison 10km F Start
224 Karen Saward Marathon F Start
225 Philip Kirkham Marathon MV50 Start
226 Nick Boyd Marathon M Start
227 Paul Smith 10km MV50 Start
228 Neil Thompson Marathon M Start
229 Clement Milne Marathon MV50 Start
230 Rachel Hewitt Marathon F Start
231 Joanne Marshall 10km M Start
232 Charlie Golightly 10km MV60 Start
233 Geraldine Bouttell 10km FV50 Start
234 Ian Towers 10km MV50 Start
235 Kenneth Wheeler Marathon MV60 Start
236 Jane Nodder 10km FV60 Start
237 Gareth Phillips Marathon M Start
238 Jon Pitchford Marathon MV50 Start
239 Noel Jones Marathon MV50 Start
240 Heidi Cotton Marathon F Start
241 Alison Hullah 10km FV60 Start
242 Catherine Sandiford 10km F Start
243 Thomas Smith Marathon M Start
244 Diogo Martins Marathon M Start
245 Paul Hackney Marathon MV50 Start
246 Jessica Lewis 10km F Start
247 Graeme Downs 10km M Start
248 Rebecca Beard Marathon F Start