Fryupdale Sunday 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Geoff Bell Marathon MV50 Start
2 Helen Shepherd 10km F Start
3 Robert Lewis 10km M Start
4 Nick Thorpe Marathon M Start
5 Matthew Downs 10km M Start
6 Calvin Nicholson Marathon M Start
7 Stephen Headley Marathon MV50 Start
8 Scott Beaumont Marathon F Start
9 Sarah Sharp 10km F Start
10 Jessica Lewis 10km F Start
11 Neil Thompson Marathon M Start
12 Graeme Downs 10km M Start
13 Ruth Muir Marathon F Start
14 Fiona Headley Marathon FV50 Start
15 Joe Shackleton 10km M Start
16 Nicola Lees 10km F Start
17 Paul Sutherns Marathon M Start
18 Christine Dixon 10km FV60 Start
19 John Morrill Marathon M Start
20 Judith Harrison Marathon F Start
21 Emily Beaumont Marathon F Start
22 Catherine Sandiford 10km F Start
23 Allison Lee 10km F Start
24 Tatjana Strauha Marathon F Start
25 Karen Dilworth 10km F Start
26 Abigail Morgan Marathon F Start
27 Shane Harris Marathon MV50 Start
28 Rebecca Beard Marathon F Start
29 Debbie Sadler 10km F Start
30 Janet Leake 10km FV60 Start
31 Richard Stone Marathon MV50 Start
32 Joanne Cutmore 10km F Start
33 Michael Moloney Marathon M Start
34 Heidi Haigh Marathon F Start
35 Graham Barnes Marathon MV60 Start
36 Izzy Russell 10km FV60 Start
37 Jacquie Kelly 10km FV60 Start
38 Jamie Steel Marathon M Start
39 Louise Croall 10km FV50 Start
40 Clement Milne Marathon MV50 Start
41 Paul Hackney Marathon MV50 Start
42 Anthony Baines Marathon M Start
43 Anna Rowan 10km F Start
44 Elaine Kavanagh 10km FV60 Start
45 David Stainthorpe Marathon MV50 Start
46 John Croall 10km MV60 Start
47 Simon Middleton Marathon M Start
48 Richard Giles Marathon M Start
49 Darren Armstrong Marathon M Start
50 Sally Raines 10km F Start
51 Chris Jones 10km FV50 Start
52 Thomas Smith Marathon M Start
53 Beth Constantine 10km F Start
54 Stewart Mcnicholl Marathon M Start
55 Anthony'Tc' Gerundini Marathon MV50 Start
56 Catherine York 10km F Start
57 Abbi Ollive 10km F Start
58 Adele Payne 10km F Start
59 Pauline Johnson 10km FV60 Start
60 Susan Slack Marathon FV60 Start
61 Tracy Chaplin 10km FV50 Start
62 Hannah McMahon Marathon F Start
63 Tony George Marathon MV50 Start
64 Sarah Wilson 10km F Start
65 Anita Oldham 10km FV50 Start
66 Wendy Pattison 10km F Start
67 Andie Johnson 10km F Start
68 Nick Simmons Marathon M Start
69 Kimberley Cavill 10km F Start
70 Jason McCoubrey Marathon M Start
71 Brian Fox Marathon MV60 Start
72 Clair Williamson 10km FV50 Start
73 Sue Oldfield 10km FV60 Start
74 Lisa Pattison 10km F Start
75 Sharon Husband 10km FV50 Start
76 Angela Shepherd Marathon FV50 Start
77 Angela Burden 10km FV50 Start
78 Cloey Mason Marathon F Start
79 Paul Feeley Marathon MV50 Start
80 Martina Williams 10km FV50 Start
81 Jane Nodder 10km FV60 Start
82 Jason Pattison 10km M Start
83 Kevin Hullah 10km MV60 Start
84 Paul Shambrook Marathon M Start
85 Melissa Bunn 10km F Start
86 Diogo Martins Marathon M Start
87 Kris Fairest Marathon M Start
88 Andy Wilks 10km MV50 Start
89 Joshua Nicholson 10km M Start
90 Mark Palmer 10km M Start
91 Kayleigh Hullah 10km F Start
92 Amanda Selvaratnam Marathon FV50 Start
93 Paul Brockett 10km MV50 Start
94 Duncan Marsh Marathon MV50 Start
95 Rebecca Elliott Marathon F Start
96 Jane Wilkinson 10km FV50 Start
97 Issy Nicholls 10km F Start
98 Chris Hullah 10km M Start
99 Helen Schofield Marathon F Start
100 Kate Brennan 10km FV50 Start
101 Barry Macdonald Marathon M Start
102 Stuart Edon Marathon M Start
103 Melinda West 10km FV50 Start
104 Mark Nettleton 10km MV50 Start
105 Alison Hullah 10km FV60 Start
106 Karen Saward Marathon F Start
107 Geraldine Bouttell 10km FV50 Start
108 James Loftus Marathon M Start
109 Sam Dunwell Marathon M Start
110 Zoe Walls 10km F Start
111 Cindy Musgrove 10km FV50 Start
112 Vanessa Honeyman 10km F Start
113 Philip Savage Marathon M Start
114 Laura Blake Darcy 10km M Start
115 Simon Lawlor Marathon M Start
116 Anna Downes Marathon FV60 Start
117 Lorna Walker 10km F Start
118 Paul Moore 10km MV50 Start
119 Mark Williamson Marathon MV50 Start
120 Andrew Holtby 10km M Start
121 Dave Robson Marathon MV70 Start
122 Deborah Bateman 10km FV50 Start
123 Emma Lavelle-Wood Marathon F Start
124 Tracey Davy Marathon F Start
125 Ian Towers 10km MV50 Start
126 Donna Mitchell 10km F Start
127 Lee Williams Marathon M Start
128 Paul Richardson Marathon M Start
129 Frances Banister 10km F Start
130 Nick Larke Marathon MV50 Start
131 Brian Cutmore Marathon M Start
132 Sue Tindall 10km FV50 Start
133 Adele Milburn 10km F Start
134 Huw Williams Marathon MV50 Start
135 Natalie Hodgson 10km FV50 Start
136 Tina Baker 10km FV50 Start
137 Philip Kirkham Marathon MV50 Start
138 Heidi Cotton Marathon F Start
139 Gerry Taylor 10km MV50 Start
140 Alison Melton 10km F Start
141 Kevin Wilkinson Marathon M Start
142 Rohan Hill 10km F Start
143 Iain Radford Marathon MV50 Start
144 Angela Baker Baker 10km F Start
145 Stephen Kirk Marathon M Start
146 Pamela Costello Marathon FV60 Start
147 Kurtis Tarn 10km M Start
148 Rachael McManus 10km F Start
149 Paul Wilkin Marathon MV50 Start
150 Jayne Hathaway 10km F Start
151 John Quincey Marathon MV50 Start
152 Phillip Baines 10km M Start
153 Craig Kilday Marathon MV50 Start
154 Lindsey Collins Marathon F Start
155 Jo-Anne Tarn 10km F Start
156 Michelle Mckechnie 10km F Start
157 Kenneth Wheeler Marathon MV60 Start
158 Louise Harrop 10km F Start
159 Jon Pitchford Marathon MV50 Start
160 Kirsten Baines 10km F Start
161 Peter Kidd Marathon MV60 Start
162 Wendy Colling Marathon FV50 Start
163 Mark Swinden 10km MV60 Start
164 Linda McGarrity 10km FV50 Start
165 Jayne Wetherley Marathon FV50 Start
166 Matthew Harrison 10km M Start
167 Kathryn Pinder Marathon FV50 Start
168 Paula Andrew 10km FV50 Start
169 Matthew Kennington Marathon MV50 Start
170 Sam Cavanagh Marathon M Start
171 Mary Sweeting 10km F Start
172 Jack McGarrity 10km M Start
173 Tim Waudby Marathon M Start
174 Lucy Harrison 10km F Start
175 Hugh Pinder Marathon MV50 Start
176 Sue Allen 10km FV60 Start
177 Steven Kelliher Marathon M Start
178 Scott Cattaneo Marathon M Start
179 Dylan Summers 10km M Start
180 Alan McGarrity 10km MV60 Start
181 Sarah Watson Marathon F Start
182 Mark Harney 10km MV50 Start
183 Stuart Pickford Marathon MV50 Start
184 Michelle Allan 10km FV50 Start
185 Noel Jones Marathon MV50 Start
186 James Campbell Marathon M Start
187 Christine Summers 10km FV50 Start
188 Amanda Mcgarrity 10km F Start
189 Chris Watson Marathon M Start
190 Birgit Hanusch 10km F Start
191 Gareth Phillips Marathon M Start
192 Hayley Addison 10km F Start
193 Anna Jebson Marathon F Start
194 Roger Burkill Marathon MV60 Start
195 Fiona Stephenson 10km FV50 Start
196 Helen Mayfield 10km FV60 Start
197 Denise Walker Marathon FV50 Start
198 Catriona Haigh 10km F Start
199 Ben Pettit Marathon M Start
200 Bill Hornby Marathon MV50 Start
201 Shaun Adams 10km M Start
202 Kate Jackson Marathon FV50 Start
203 Chris Buckley Marathon MV60 Start
204 Janet Stainsby 10km FV50 Start
205 John Mason 10km M Start
206 George Wade Marathon M Start
207 Hugh Grime 10km M Start
208 Graham Pepper Marathon MV50 Start
209 David Hodgson Marathon MV60 Start
210 Chris Jackson Marathon MV50 Start
211 Stephen Braithwaite Marathon M Start
212 Andrea Sparkes 10km F Start
213 Joanne Marshall 10km M Start
214 Richard Vart Marathon MV50 Start
215 Charlie Golightly 10km MV60 Start
216 Simon Parsons Marathon M Start
217 Andy Hodgson Marathon MV50 Start
218 Lisa Irving Marathon F Start
219 Bradd Braddock Marathon MV50 Start
220 Richard Smith 10km MV70 Start
221 Helen Mapplebeck 10km F Start
222 Gill Varley Marathon F Start
223 Tim Gilpin 10km M Start
224 Philip Padfield Marathon MV50 Start
225 Jane Hill Marathon F Start
226 Nick Boyd Marathon M Start
227 Paul Smith 10km MV50 Start
228 Sharon Lynn 10km F Start
229 Kev Tyerman Marathon M Start
230 Emma Foxley 10km F Start
231 John O'Boyle Marathon M Start
232 Tim Higgins Marathon M Start
233 Alison Hyde Marathon FV50 Start
234 Gregg Boughey Marathon M Start
235 Laura Smith 10km F Start
236 Sam Lynn 10km M Start
237 Debbie Trafford Marathon F Start
238 Tory Flash 10km F Start
239 Graham North Marathon M Start
240 Sean Higgins Marathon M Start
241 Louis Hume Marathon MV50 Start
242 Stuart Black Marathon MV50 Start
243 Chris Smith 10km M Start
244 Chris Lund 10km M Start
245 Sarah Towers Marathon F Start
246 John Duggleby 10km M Start
247 Chris Norris Marathon MV50 Start
248 Rachel Hewitt Marathon F Start