Tyne Trail Ultra 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Jon Davies Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
2 Andrew Johnson Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
3 Simon Clarke Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
4 Peter Foggo Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
5 David Ailano Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
6 Kim Loney Female 140km 00:00:00 Finish
7 Paul Dunn Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
8 Scott Sanders Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
9 Tony Davis Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
10 Gary Lewin Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
11 Alan Dalgarno Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
12 Brian Hurst Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
13 Paul Burton Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
14 Steph Scott Female 140km 00:00:00 Finish
15 Anthony Erskine Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
16 Deborah Allum Female 140km 00:00:00 Finish
17 Chris Drew Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
18 Darren Mitchell Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
19 Neal Richardson Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
20 Nicole Brown Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
21 Darren Armstrong Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
22 Chris Eggett Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
23 Owen Williams Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
24 Dominic Martin Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
25 Simon Andreassen Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
26 Paul Donaghy Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
27 Simon Storey Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
28 Kate Rowley Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
29 Steven Langley Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
30 Ben Coward Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
31 Dean Smith Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
32 Deborah Jewson Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
33 John Knapp Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
34 Stephen Sayer Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
35 Helen Clayman Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
36 Jonathan Boxshall Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
37 Mark Frazer Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
38 Rory Matheson Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
39 Paul Appleby Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
40 Jamie Eadington Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
41 Iain Twaddle Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
42 Laura Todd Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
43 C Leeman Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
44 George Craig Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
45 Andrew Smith Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
46 Debbie Noble Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
47 Deon Krishnan Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
48 Matt Cawood Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
49 Jon Scott-Turner Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
50 J Fenech Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
51 Leman Harris Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
52 Mark Dixon Retired 00:00:00 Warden
53 Joe Robinson Retired 00:00:00 Newburn
54 Eluned Malone Retired 00:00:00 Warden
55 Nicholas Belcher Retired 00:00:00 Haydon Bridge
56 David Rowe Retired 00:00:00 Haltwhistle
57 Tricia Clark Retired 00:00:00 Haltwhistle
58 Andy Robertson Retired 00:00:00 Warden
59 Neil Cundall Retired 00:00:00 Haltwhistle