Cheviot Goat Ultra 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Carol Morgan Women 00:00:00 F Finish
2 2 Becki Penrose Women 00:00:00 F Finish
3 3 Eluned Malone Women 00:00:00 F Finish
4 4 Steph Scott Women 00:00:00 F Finish
5 5 Jacqueline Cooper Women 00:00:00 F Finish
6 6 Harriet Shields Women 00:00:00 F Finish
7 7 Emiko Kawakami Women 00:00:00 F Finish
8 8 Deborah Allum Women 00:00:00 F Finish
9 9 Karen Ritche Women 00:00:00 F Finish
10 10 Lorna Simpkin Women 00:00:00 F Finish
11 11 Emily Beaumont Women 00:00:00 F Finish
12 12 Emy Jones Women 00:00:00 F Finish
13 13 Andy Berry Men 00:00:00 M Finish
14 14 Jim Mann Men 00:00:00 M Finish
15 15 Pavel Paloncy Men 00:00:00 M Finish
16 16 Ross Christie Men 00:00:00 M Finish
17 17 Andrew Dancer Men 00:00:00 M Finish
18 18 George Cooper Men 00:00:00 M Finish
19 19 Martin Wilson Men 00:00:00 M Finish
20 20 Ben Rowley Men 00:00:00 M Finish
21 21 Tim Wiggins Men 00:00:00 M Finish
22 22 David Oliver Men 00:00:00 M Finish
23 23 Bob Neill Men 00:00:00 M Finish
24 24 John Parkin Men 00:00:00 M Finish
25 25 Paul Foster Men 00:00:00 M Finish
26 26 Roger Montgomery Men 00:00:00 M Finish
27 27 Gary Tompsett Men 00:00:00 M Finish
28 28 James Quigley Men 00:00:00 M Finish
29 29 Donald Campbell Men 00:00:00 M Finish
30 30 Clive Short Men 00:00:00 M Finish
31 31 Andy Robertson Men 00:00:00 M Finish
32 32 Steve Rhodes Men 00:00:00 M Finish
33 33 John Minta Men 00:00:00 M Finish
34 34 James Turner Men 00:00:00 M Finish
35 35 Mark Glennie Men 00:00:00 M Finish
36 36 Stephen Glennie Men 00:00:00 M Finish
37 37 Stuart Scott Men 00:00:00 M Finish
38 38 Stephen Greenhalgh Men 00:00:00 M Finish
39 39 Mick Cooper Men 00:00:00 M Finish
40 40 Darren Firth Men 00:00:00 M Finish
41 41 Mark Myles Men 00:00:00 M Finish
42 42 Antonio Codina Men 00:00:00 M Finish
43 43 Simon Franklin Men 00:00:00 M Finish
44 44 Andrew Sumner Men 00:00:00 M Finish
45 45 Darren Mitchell Men 00:00:00 M Finish
46 46 Mark Collins Men 00:00:00 M Finish
47 47 Steve Hudson Men 00:00:00 M Finish
48 48 David Warr Men 00:00:00 M Finish
49 49 Andrew Hutchinson Men 00:00:00 M Finish
50 50 Stephen Craig Men 00:00:00 M Finish
51 51 Simon Ridley Men 00:00:00 M Finish
52 52 David Cummins Men 00:00:00 M Finish
53 53 Peter Moralee Men 00:00:00 M Finish
54 54 John Duggan Men 00:00:00 M Finish
55 55 Jonathan Copestake Men 00:00:00 M Finish
56 56 Karl Shields Men 00:00:00 M Finish
57 57 Ben Davies Men 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Gez Davidson Men 00:00:00 M Finish
59 59 Robert Gorman Men 00:00:00 M Finish
60 60 Alex Reily Men 00:00:00 M Finish
61 61 Adrian Martin Men 00:00:00 M Finish
62 62 Peter Kidd Men 00:00:00 M Finish
63 63 Jonny West Men 00:00:00 M Finish
64 64 Wim Stevenson Men 00:00:00 M Finish
65 65 Michael Rafferty Men 00:00:00 M Finish
66 66 Matthew Clayton Men 00:00:00 M Finish
67 67 Kevin Otto Men 00:00:00 M Finish
68 68 Jack Mason Men 00:00:00 M Finish
69 69 Joe Faulkner Men 00:00:00 M Finish
70 70 Craig Kilday Men 00:00:00 M Finish
71 71 Andy Clark (Marshalling) Non Comp 00:00:00 M7
72 72 Sweeper (Phil Smith) Non Comp 00:00:00 M6
73 73 Drew Swinburne (Marshalling) Non Comp 00:00:00 Start
74 74 Georgina Hinton-Lewis (Marshalling) Non Comp 00:00:00 None
75 75 Chris Bird Retired 00:00:00 M M6
76 76 Adnan Khan Retired 00:00:00 M M6
77 77 Daniel Miller Retired 00:00:00 M M6
78 78 Daniel Whittaker Retired 00:00:00 M M6
79 79 Jesse Palmer Retired 00:00:00 M M6
80 80 Sam Martlew Retired 00:00:00 M M6
81 81 Nicola Dunn Retired 00:00:00 F M6
82 82 Tom Stewart Retired 00:00:00 M M6
83 83 Di Newton Retired 00:00:00 F M6
84 84 Sandra Williams Retired 00:00:00 F M6
85 85 Henry Pearce Retired 00:00:00 M M6
86 86 Richard Bannister Retired 00:00:00 M M7
87 87 Mary Knapp Retired 00:00:00 F M6
88 88 Thomas Mason Retired 00:00:00 M M6
89 89 Michelle Boshier Retired 00:00:00 F M2