Cheviot Goat Ultra 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Carol Morgan Women 13:12:25 F Finish
2 Becki Penrose Women 15:35:54 F Finish
3 Eluned Malone Women 16:18:11 F Finish
4 Steph Scott Women 18:14:31 F Finish
5 Jacqueline Cooper Women 18:52:15 F Finish
6 Harriet Shields Women 19:07:44 F Finish
7 Emiko Kawakami Women 19:08:05 F Finish
8 Deborah Allum Women 19:10:29 F Finish
9 Karen Ritche Women 21:05:18 F Finish
10 Lorna Simpkin Women 21:20:10 F Finish
11 Emily Beaumont Women 21:20:18 F Finish
12 Emy Jones Women 21:56:58 F Finish
13 Andy Berry Men 11:33:43 M Finish
14 Jim Mann Men 11:33:43 M Finish
15 Pavel Paloncy Men 12:10:53 M Finish
16 Ross Christie Men 12:33:25 M Finish
17 Andrew Dancer Men 12:38:18 M Finish
18 George Cooper Men 12:38:18 M Finish
19 Martin Wilson Men 12:45:17 M Finish
20 Ben Rowley Men 12:47:59 M Finish
21 Tim Wiggins Men 13:03:00 M Finish
22 David Oliver Men 13:03:52 M Finish
23 Bob Neill Men 13:04:49 M Finish
24 John Parkin Men 13:33:03 M Finish
25 Paul Foster Men 13:56:30 M Finish
26 Roger Montgomery Men 13:57:13 M Finish
27 Gary Tompsett Men 14:01:47 M Finish
28 James Quigley Men 14:09:47 M Finish
29 Donald Campbell Men 14:35:40 M Finish
30 Clive Short Men 14:38:04 M Finish
31 Andy Robertson Men 14:40:25 M Finish
32 Steve Rhodes Men 14:41:19 M Finish
33 John Minta Men 14:41:59 M Finish
34 James Turner Men 14:43:27 M Finish
35 Mark Glennie Men 14:56:56 M Finish
36 Stephen Glennie Men 14:57:03 M Finish
37 Stuart Scott Men 14:57:06 M Finish
38 Stephen Greenhalgh Men 15:12:42 M Finish
39 Mick Cooper Men 15:17:26 M Finish
40 Darren Firth Men 15:35:53 M Finish
41 Mark Myles Men 15:56:33 M Finish
42 Antonio Codina Men 16:10:32 M Finish
43 Simon Franklin Men 16:33:33 M Finish
44 Andrew Sumner Men 16:47:47 M Finish
45 Darren Mitchell Men 16:47:56 M Finish
46 Mark Collins Men 17:47:34 M Finish
47 Steve Hudson Men 17:47:39 M Finish
48 David Warr Men 17:47:42 M Finish
49 Andrew Hutchinson Men 17:49:28 M Finish
50 Stephen Craig Men 17:49:36 M Finish
51 Simon Ridley Men 18:07:12 M Finish
52 David Cummins Men 18:07:14 M Finish
53 Peter Moralee Men 18:14:47 M Finish
54 John Duggan Men 18:18:37 M Finish
55 Jonathan Copestake Men 18:36:00 M Finish
56 Karl Shields Men 19:07:52 M Finish
57 Ben Davies Men 19:10:19 M Finish
58 Gez Davidson Men 19:37:35 M Finish
59 Robert Gorman Men 19:37:40 M Finish
60 Alex Reily Men 21:05:21 M Finish
61 Adrian Martin Men 21:20:15 M Finish
62 Peter Kidd Men 21:20:34 M Finish
63 Jonny West Men 21:54:17 M Finish
64 Wim Stevenson Men 21:54:26 M Finish
65 Michael Rafferty Men 21:57:01 M Finish
66 Matthew Clayton Men 22:05:51 M Finish
67 Kevin Otto Men 22:06:06 M Finish
68 Jack Mason Men 22:58:30 M Finish
69 Joe Faulkner Men 18:14:22 M Finish
70 Craig Kilday Men 16:14:47 M Finish
71 Andy Clark (Marshalling) Non Comp 63:57:07 M7
72 Sweeper (Phil Smith) Non Comp 63:41:23 M6
73 Drew Swinburne (Marshalling) Non Comp 0:00:00 Start
74 Georgina Hinton-Lewis (Marshalling) Non Comp 0 None