Cheviot Goat Ultra 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Carol Morgan Women 00:00:00 F Finish
2 Becki Penrose Women 00:00:00 F Finish
3 Eluned Malone Women 00:00:00 F Finish
4 Steph Scott Women 00:00:00 F Finish
5 Jacqueline Cooper Women 00:00:00 F Finish
6 Harriet Shields Women 00:00:00 F Finish
7 Emiko Kawakami Women 00:00:00 F Finish
8 Deborah Allum Women 00:00:00 F Finish
9 Karen Ritche Women 00:00:00 F Finish
10 Lorna Simpkin Women 00:00:00 F Finish
11 Emily Beaumont Women 00:00:00 F Finish
12 Emy Jones Women 00:00:00 F Finish
13 Andy Berry Men 00:00:00 M Finish
14 Jim Mann Men 00:00:00 M Finish
15 Pavel Paloncy Men 00:00:00 M Finish
16 Ross Christie Men 00:00:00 M Finish
17 Andrew Dancer Men 00:00:00 M Finish
18 George Cooper Men 00:00:00 M Finish
19 Martin Wilson Men 00:00:00 M Finish
20 Ben Rowley Men 00:00:00 M Finish
21 Tim Wiggins Men 00:00:00 M Finish
22 David Oliver Men 00:00:00 M Finish
23 Bob Neill Men 00:00:00 M Finish
24 John Parkin Men 00:00:00 M Finish
25 Paul Foster Men 00:00:00 M Finish
26 Roger Montgomery Men 00:00:00 M Finish
27 Gary Tompsett Men 00:00:00 M Finish
28 James Quigley Men 00:00:00 M Finish
29 Donald Campbell Men 00:00:00 M Finish
30 Clive Short Men 00:00:00 M Finish
31 Andy Robertson Men 00:00:00 M Finish
32 Steve Rhodes Men 00:00:00 M Finish
33 John Minta Men 00:00:00 M Finish
34 James Turner Men 00:00:00 M Finish
35 Mark Glennie Men 00:00:00 M Finish
36 Stephen Glennie Men 00:00:00 M Finish
37 Stuart Scott Men 00:00:00 M Finish
38 Stephen Greenhalgh Men 00:00:00 M Finish
39 Mick Cooper Men 00:00:00 M Finish
40 Darren Firth Men 00:00:00 M Finish
41 Mark Myles Men 00:00:00 M Finish
42 Antonio Codina Men 00:00:00 M Finish
43 Simon Franklin Men 00:00:00 M Finish
44 Andrew Sumner Men 00:00:00 M Finish
45 Darren Mitchell Men 00:00:00 M Finish
46 Mark Collins Men 00:00:00 M Finish
47 Steve Hudson Men 00:00:00 M Finish
48 David Warr Men 00:00:00 M Finish
49 Andrew Hutchinson Men 00:00:00 M Finish
50 Stephen Craig Men 00:00:00 M Finish
51 Simon Ridley Men 00:00:00 M Finish
52 David Cummins Men 00:00:00 M Finish
53 Peter Moralee Men 00:00:00 M Finish
54 John Duggan Men 00:00:00 M Finish
55 Jonathan Copestake Men 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Karl Shields Men 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Ben Davies Men 00:00:00 M Finish
58 Gez Davidson Men 00:00:00 M Finish
59 Robert Gorman Men 00:00:00 M Finish
60 Alex Reily Men 00:00:00 M Finish
61 Adrian Martin Men 00:00:00 M Finish
62 Peter Kidd Men 00:00:00 M Finish
63 Jonny West Men 00:00:00 M Finish
64 Wim Stevenson Men 00:00:00 M Finish
65 Michael Rafferty Men 00:00:00 M Finish
66 Matthew Clayton Men 00:00:00 M Finish
67 Kevin Otto Men 00:00:00 M Finish
68 Jack Mason Men 00:00:00 M Finish
69 Joe Faulkner Men 00:00:00 M Finish
70 Craig Kilday Men 00:00:00 M Finish
71 Andy Clark (Marshalling) Non Comp 00:00:00 M7
72 Sweeper (Phil Smith) Non Comp 00:00:00 M6
73 Drew Swinburne (Marshalling) Non Comp 00:00:00 Start
74 Georgina Hinton-Lewis (Marshalling) Non Comp 00:00:00 None
75 Chris Bird Retired 00:00:00 M M6
76 Adnan Khan Retired 00:00:00 M M6
77 Daniel Miller Retired 00:00:00 M M6
78 Daniel Whittaker Retired 00:00:00 M M6
79 Jesse Palmer Retired 00:00:00 M M6
80 Sam Martlew Retired 00:00:00 M M6
81 Nicola Dunn Retired 00:00:00 F M6
82 Tom Stewart Retired 00:00:00 M M6
83 Di Newton Retired 00:00:00 F M6
84 Sandra Williams Retired 00:00:00 F M6
85 Henry Pearce Retired 00:00:00 M M6
86 Richard Bannister Retired 00:00:00 M M7
87 Mary Knapp Retired 00:00:00 F M6
88 Thomas Mason Retired 00:00:00 M M6
89 Michelle Boshier Retired 00:00:00 F M2