Montane Spine Race 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Jasmin Paris Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Shelli Gordon Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Gabriele Kenkenberg Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Eoin Keith Men 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 John Knapp Men 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Gwynn Stokes Men 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Mark Thompson Men 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 John Minta Men 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Oriol Antolí Sarrau Men 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 John Boothman Men 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Dan Mayers Men 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Andrew Richardson Men 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Taro Kuchimi Men 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Matt Neale Men 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Magnus Sellberg Men 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Mark Collinson Men 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Julien Geoffroy Men 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Walter Handloser Men 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Sebastjan Kocijancic Men 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Manel Quintanilla Men 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Matthew Griffiths Men 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Stephen Brown Men 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Garth Reader Men 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Paul Horsewood Men 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Paul Redman Men 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Jens Wackerhagen Men 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Robbie Heffernan Men 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Christophe Belin Men 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Steve evans Men 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Claude Lambin Men 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Alex Copping Men 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Alan Purdue Men 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Oliver Houlton Men 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Kevin Bowen Men 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 James Hargan Men 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Gary Chapman Men 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Brian Harman Men 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Michael Burke Men 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Andrew Bristow Men 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Philip England Men 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Jordi Costa Vilar Men 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Dani Rodriguez Ramells Men 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Tim Young Men 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Darren Pilbeam Men 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Ken Maki Men 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Robert Gittins Men 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Steven Jones Men 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Paul Feasey Men 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 John Evans Men 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Carlos Javier Climent Ruiz Men 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Stephen McAllister Men 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Yoshikazu Tanaka Men 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Russell Stebbings Men 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Colm O'Cofaigh Men 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Massimo Scribano Men 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 John Worth Men 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 L'Hostis Yann Men 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Thane Hall Men 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Stuart Doughty Men 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Leslie Binns Men 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Scott Smith Men 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 David Barnes Men 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Matt Clayton Men 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Patrick McGuinness Men 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Andy Arnold Men 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Peter Hofmann Men 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Chris Worton Men 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Daragh Kelly Men 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Graham Newberry Men 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 William Innes Men 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Buenacasa David Men 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Christian Pedersen Men 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Colin Green Men 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Eugeni Roselló Solé Retired 00:00:00 HUT 2
75 75 Emiko Kawakami Retired 00:00:00 Byrness
76 76 Satoshi Funakoshi Retired 00:00:00 Byrness
77 77 Matt Burgin Retired 00:00:00 Bell'ham
78 78 Glyn Thomas Retired 00:00:00 Bell'ham
79 79 Mark Andersen Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
80 80 Jo Barrett Retired 00:00:00 Greenh'd
81 81 Bill Johnson Retired 00:00:00 Alston
82 82 James Cobbold Retired 00:00:00 Middleton
83 83 Lisa Wright Retired 00:00:00 Middleton
84 84 Kevin Hadfield Retired 00:00:00 Middleton
85 85 Peter Allanach Retired 00:00:00 Middleton
86 86 Sean Mason Retired 00:00:00 Middleton
87 87 Peter Hutchinson Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
88 88 Tony Horne Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
89 89 Alexandre Marien Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
90 90 Thure Kjaer Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
91 91 Tony Holland Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
92 92 Tommi Sulander Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
93 93 Kevin Otto Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
94 94 John Skelton Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
95 95 David Broom Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
96 96 Alzbeta Benn Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
97 97 Phil Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
98 98 Ben Cooley Retired 00:00:00 Hawes
99 99 Jayson Cavill Retired 00:00:00 Malham
100 100 Gary Marlow Retired 00:00:00 Malham
101 101 Stuart Secker Retired 00:00:00 Malham
102 102 Oliver Duncan-King Retired 00:00:00 Malham
103 103 Sam Hawking Retired 00:00:00 Malham
104 104 Steve Greenhalgh Retired 00:00:00 Malham
105 105 Samuel Taylor Retired 00:00:00 Malham
106 106 Antony Hyde Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
107 107 Paul Core Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
108 108 Jess Palmer Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
109 109 Andrew Cooper Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
110 110 Franz Meiser Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
111 111 Karl Shields Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
112 112 Thomas Legrain Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
113 113 Rob Allen Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
114 114 Henner Grote Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
115 115 Philip Smith Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
116 116 Troels Larsen Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
117 117 Matthew Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 Harrop
118 118 Alejandro Muñiz Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
119 119 Marcus Hanford Retired 00:00:00 Harrop
120 120 Mark Thomson Retired 00:00:00 Harrop
121 121 McKenzie madison Retired 00:00:00 Harrop
122 122 Robert Cope Retired 00:00:00 Harrop
123 123 Mark Taylor-Weir Retired 00:00:00 Start
124 124 Anne Marie Lord Retired 00:00:00 Torside
125 125 Carolin Botterill Retired 00:00:00 Torside
126 126 Kasia Bury Retired 00:00:00 Torside