Montane Spine Challenger 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 James Mowbray Men 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Nathan Drinkwater Men 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Andy Armstrong Men 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Matt Dooley MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Tom Wood Men 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Andreas Leischker Men 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Mark Roberts Men 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Michael Harrison Men 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Philip Morley Men 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Howard Dracup Men 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 David Ailano Men 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Mike Bottomley MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Jonathan Wood Men 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Joshua Lee Men 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Barry Richards Men 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Steve Hamblett Men 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Angus Currie Men 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Duncan Buchanan MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Andy Morley Men 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Nick Winterbottom Men 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Rupert Lee Men 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Lisa Wright Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Paul Redman Men 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Alistair Grier Men 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Jason Cuddy Men 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Matt Torr MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Michael Moncreiff Men 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Bob Wild Men 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Andy Lawrence Men 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Zoe Tinnion Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Jim Preston Men 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Will Green Men 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Ben Cooley Men 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Robbie Taylor MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Paul Mettam Men 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Joop Werson Men 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Daragh Kelly Men 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Jen Scotney Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Russ Platt Men 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Peter Gold Men 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Steven Brown Men 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Robin Smith MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Sean Mason Men 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 John Volanthen Men 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Steven Jones Men 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Lizzie Rosewell Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Nichholas Olszewski Men 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Ben Geldeard Men 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Jard Bringedal Men 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Kevin Robinson MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Tim Martland Men 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 David Trueman Men 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Kevin Howard-Perry Men 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Emma Hopkinson Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Richard Nunan Men 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 John Figiel Men 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Simon Bourne Men 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Joe Parsons MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Nick Maidment Men 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Oliver Houlton Men 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Vicky Hart Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Matt Field Men 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Darren Bentham Men 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 James Metcalfe MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Steph Dwyer MRT Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Ian Magee Men 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Archi Stewart Men 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Paul Horsewood Men 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Cass Chisholm Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Mark Myles Men 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Gav Fearnley Men 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Jacob Batchelor Men 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Russell Hilton MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Wouter Huitzing Men 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Christopher Lowry Men 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Zoran Skrba Men 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Owen Higgs Men 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Jo Barrett Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 Stuart Mugridge Men 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 John Evans Men 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 Daniel Baron Men 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 Mike Fawcett MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 Andrew Haworth Men 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 Owen Leist Men 00:00:00 Finish
85 85 Gordon Rowan Men 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 David Ian Heywood Men 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 Jim Tinnion Men 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 Paul-Alexandre Neveu Men 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 David Clancy Retired 00:00:00 Finish
90 90 Matthew Lavery Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
91 91 Jorgen Leschly Thorsted Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
92 92 Dag Kilen Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
93 93 Benjamin Taylor Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
94 94 Matt Harris Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
95 95 Albert Higgins Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
96 96 Andrew Swanson Retired 00:00:00 Malham
97 97 Douglas Gurr Retired 00:00:00 Malham
98 98 Neil Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
99 99 Annabelle Stearns Retired 00:00:00 Malham
100 100 Philippa Crocker Retired 00:00:00 Finish
101 101 Gareth Somerford Retired 00:00:00 Charlestown
102 102 Ed Smith Retired 00:00:00 Malham
103 103 Paul Colledge Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
104 104 Jane Hilton Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
105 105 Mal Smith Retired 00:00:00 Finish
106 106 Andrew Bidolak Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
107 107 Jennifer Doe Retired 00:00:00 Malham
108 108 Bob Smart Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
109 109 Rickard Ahlberg Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
110 110 Chris Bagworth Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
111 111 Stephen Scobie Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
112 112 Sebastian Robsahm Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
113 113 Edward Walker Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
114 114 Jeff Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 Malham
115 115 Benjamin Tyas Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave