Montane Spine Challenger 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 John Figiel Men 00:00:00 Finish
2 Richard Nunan Men 00:00:00 Finish
3 Steve Hamblett Men 00:00:00 Finish
4 Barry Richards Men 00:00:00 Finish
5 Oliver Houlton Men 00:00:00 Finish
6 Vicky Hart Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
7 Jim Tinnion Men 00:00:00 Finish
8 Nick Winterbottom Men 00:00:00 Finish
9 Rupert Lee Men 00:00:00 Finish
10 Lisa Wright Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
11 Steph Dwyer MRT Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
12 Ian Magee Men 00:00:00 Finish
13 James Metcalfe MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
14 Darren Bentham Men 00:00:00 Finish
15 Jason Cuddy Men 00:00:00 Finish
16 Duncan Buchanan MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
17 Michael Moncreiff Men 00:00:00 Finish
18 Gav Fearnley Men 00:00:00 Finish
19 Mark Myles Men 00:00:00 Finish
20 Will Green Men 00:00:00 Finish
21 Jim Preston Men 00:00:00 Finish
22 Owen Higgs Men 00:00:00 Finish
23 Jo Barrett Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
24 Zoran Skrba Men 00:00:00 Finish
25 Daragh Kelly Men 00:00:00 Finish
26 Jen Scotney Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
27 Joop Werson Men 00:00:00 Finish
28 Andrew Haworth Men 00:00:00 Finish
29 Owen Leist Men 00:00:00 Finish
30 Mike Fawcett MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
31 Daniel Baron Men 00:00:00 Finish
32 Steven Brown Men 00:00:00 Finish
33 Sean Mason Men 00:00:00 Finish
34 Robin Smith MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
35 Nathan Drinkwater Men 00:00:00 Finish
36 James Mowbray Men 00:00:00 Finish
37 Ben Geldeard Men 00:00:00 Finish
38 Nichholas Olszewski Men 00:00:00 Finish
39 Michael Harrison Men 00:00:00 Finish
40 Mark Roberts Men 00:00:00 Finish
41 Kevin Howard-Perry Men 00:00:00 Finish
42 Emma Hopkinson Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
43 David Trueman Men 00:00:00 Finish
44 Jonathan Wood Men 00:00:00 Finish
45 Joshua Lee Men 00:00:00 Finish
46 Mike Bottomley MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
47 David Ailano Men 00:00:00 Finish
48 Simon Bourne Men 00:00:00 Finish
49 Nick Maidment Men 00:00:00 Finish
50 Joe Parsons MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
51 Angus Currie Men 00:00:00 Finish
52 Andy Morley Men 00:00:00 Finish
53 Matt Field Men 00:00:00 Finish
54 Paul-Alexandre Neveu Men 00:00:00 Finish
55 Alistair Grier Men 00:00:00 Finish
56 Paul Redman Men 00:00:00 Finish
57 Paul Horsewood Men 00:00:00 Finish
58 David Clancy Retired 00:00:00 Finish
59 Cass Chisholm Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
60 Archi Stewart Men 00:00:00 Finish
61 Andy Lawrence Men 00:00:00 Finish
62 Zoe Tinnion Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
63 Bob Wild Men 00:00:00 Finish
64 Wouter Huitzing Men 00:00:00 Finish
65 Christopher Lowry Men 00:00:00 Finish
66 Russell Hilton MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
67 Jacob Batchelor Men 00:00:00 Finish
68 Ben Cooley Men 00:00:00 Finish
69 Matt Torr MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
70 Paul Mettam Men 00:00:00 Finish
71 Robbie Taylor MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
72 John Evans Men 00:00:00 Finish
73 Stuart Mugridge Men 00:00:00 Finish
74 Peter Gold Men 00:00:00 Finish
75 Russ Platt Men 00:00:00 Finish
76 David Ian Heywood Men 00:00:00 Finish
77 Gordon Rowan Men 00:00:00 Finish
78 Steven Jones Men 00:00:00 Finish
79 Lizzie Rosewell Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
80 John Volanthen Men 00:00:00 Finish
81 Tom Wood Men 00:00:00 Finish
82 Andreas Leischker Men 00:00:00 Finish
83 Matt Dooley MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
84 Andy Armstrong Men 00:00:00 Finish
85 Jard Bringedal Men 00:00:00 Finish
86 Tim Martland Men 00:00:00 Finish
87 Kevin Robinson MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
88 Howard Dracup Men 00:00:00 Finish
89 Philip Morley Men 00:00:00 Finish
90 Bob Smart Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
91 Benjamin Taylor Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
92 Chris Bagworth Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
93 Albert Higgins Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
94 Douglas Gurr Retired 00:00:00 Malham
95 Sebastian Robsahm Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
96 Annabelle Stearns Retired 00:00:00 Malham
97 Edward Walker Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
98 Gareth Somerford Retired 00:00:00 Charlestown
99 Paul Colledge Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
100 Matthew Lavery Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
101 Mal Smith Retired 00:00:00 Finish
102 Jorgen Leschly Thorsted Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
103 Jennifer Doe Retired 00:00:00 Malham
104 Rickard Ahlberg Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
105 Matt Harris Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
106 Stephen Scobie Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
107 Andrew Swanson Retired 00:00:00 Malham
108 Neil Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
109 Philippa Crocker Retired 00:00:00 Finish
110 Jeff Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 Malham
111 Ed Smith Retired 00:00:00 Malham
112 Benjamin Tyas Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
113 Jane Hilton Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
114 Andrew Bidolak Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
115 Dag Kilen Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth