Montane Spine Challenger 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Philip Morley Men 00:00:00 Finish
2 Emma Hopkinson Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
3 Robbie Taylor MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
4 David Trueman Men 00:00:00 Finish
5 Howard Dracup Men 00:00:00 Finish
6 Kevin Howard-Perry Men 00:00:00 Finish
7 Owen Leist Men 00:00:00 Finish
8 Mike Fawcett MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
9 Russ Platt Men 00:00:00 Finish
10 Daniel Baron Men 00:00:00 Finish
11 Andrew Haworth Men 00:00:00 Finish
12 Peter Gold Men 00:00:00 Finish
13 Michael Moncreiff Men 00:00:00 Finish
14 Cass Chisholm Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
15 Archi Stewart Men 00:00:00 Finish
16 Jason Cuddy Men 00:00:00 Finish
17 Paul Horsewood Men 00:00:00 Finish
18 Mike Bottomley MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
19 Richard Nunan Men 00:00:00 Finish
20 David Ailano Men 00:00:00 Finish
21 Jonathan Wood Men 00:00:00 Finish
22 John Figiel Men 00:00:00 Finish
23 Joshua Lee Men 00:00:00 Finish
24 Sean Mason Men 00:00:00 Finish
25 Robin Smith MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
26 Gordon Rowan Men 00:00:00 Finish
27 Steven Brown Men 00:00:00 Finish
28 David Ian Heywood Men 00:00:00 Finish
29 Mark Myles Men 00:00:00 Finish
30 Zoe Tinnion Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
31 Bob Wild Men 00:00:00 Finish
32 Gav Fearnley Men 00:00:00 Finish
33 Andy Lawrence Men 00:00:00 Finish
34 Nick Maidment Men 00:00:00 Finish
35 Joe Parsons MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
36 Barry Richards Men 00:00:00 Finish
37 Simon Bourne Men 00:00:00 Finish
38 Steve Hamblett Men 00:00:00 Finish
39 James Mowbray Men 00:00:00 Finish
40 Lizzie Rosewell Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
41 Matt Torr MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
42 John Volanthen Men 00:00:00 Finish
43 Nathan Drinkwater Men 00:00:00 Finish
44 Steven Jones Men 00:00:00 Finish
45 Christopher Lowry Men 00:00:00 Finish
46 Russell Hilton MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
47 Jim Preston Men 00:00:00 Finish
48 Jacob Batchelor Men 00:00:00 Finish
49 Wouter Huitzing Men 00:00:00 Finish
50 Will Green Men 00:00:00 Finish
51 Andy Morley Men 00:00:00 Finish
52 Vicky Hart Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
53 Angus Currie Men 00:00:00 Finish
54 Oliver Houlton Men 00:00:00 Finish
55 Matt Dooley MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
56 Nichholas Olszewski Men 00:00:00 Finish
57 Andy Armstrong Men 00:00:00 Finish
58 Tom Wood Men 00:00:00 Finish
59 Ben Geldeard Men 00:00:00 Finish
60 Andreas Leischker Men 00:00:00 Finish
61 Paul Mettam Men 00:00:00 Finish
62 Jo Barrett Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
63 Zoran Skrba Men 00:00:00 Finish
64 Ben Cooley Men 00:00:00 Finish
65 Owen Higgs Men 00:00:00 Finish
66 Lisa Wright Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
67 Nick Winterbottom Men 00:00:00 Finish
68 Matt Field Men 00:00:00 Finish
69 Rupert Lee Men 00:00:00 Finish
70 Tim Martland Men 00:00:00 Finish
71 Kevin Robinson MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
72 Mark Roberts Men 00:00:00 Finish
73 Jard Bringedal Men 00:00:00 Finish
74 Michael Harrison Men 00:00:00 Finish
75 Stuart Mugridge Men 00:00:00 Finish
76 Jen Scotney Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
77 Duncan Buchanan MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
78 Joop Werson Men 00:00:00 Finish
79 John Evans Men 00:00:00 Finish
80 Daragh Kelly Men 00:00:00 Finish
81 Ian Magee Men 00:00:00 Finish
82 James Metcalfe MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
83 Paul Redman Men 00:00:00 Finish
84 Darren Bentham Men 00:00:00 Finish
85 Steph Dwyer MRT Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
86 Alistair Grier Men 00:00:00 Finish
87 David Clancy Retired 00:00:00 Finish
88 Jim Tinnion Men 00:00:00 Finish
89 Paul-Alexandre Neveu Men 00:00:00 Finish
90 Dag Kilen Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
91 Jennifer Doe Retired 00:00:00 Malham
92 Ed Smith Retired 00:00:00 Malham
93 Douglas Gurr Retired 00:00:00 Malham
94 Bob Smart Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
95 Paul Colledge Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
96 Benjamin Tyas Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
97 Neil Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
98 Sebastian Robsahm Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
99 Rickard Ahlberg Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
100 Benjamin Taylor Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
101 Jane Hilton Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
102 Matthew Lavery Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
103 Annabelle Stearns Retired 00:00:00 Malham
104 Matt Harris Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
105 Chris Bagworth Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
106 Mal Smith Retired 00:00:00 Finish
107 Philippa Crocker Retired 00:00:00 Finish
108 Edward Walker Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
109 Albert Higgins Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
110 Stephen Scobie Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
111 Andrew Bidolak Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
112 Jorgen Leschly Thorsted Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
113 Gareth Somerford Retired 00:00:00 Charlestown
114 Jeff Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 Malham
115 Andrew Swanson Retired 00:00:00 Malham