RAT Mudcrew 2018

#NameBibM/FCatClub/TeamTime
Plague
1Emily Warren770FemaleMudCrew Running13:33:35Finish
2Gail Hartill287FemaleBodmin Road Runners14:23:40Finish
3Bella Martin446Female15:12:56Finish
4Dr. Ellie Putali586Female15:16:58Finish
5Sally Crabb153FemaleLooe Pioneers Running Club15:57:05Finish
6Tracy Waite756FemaleBys Vyken Race Team17:12:07Finish
7Emma Langstaff406FemaleLooe Pioneers Running Club17:16:20Finish
8Beth Goucher251Female17:33:59Finish
9Helen Roberts608FemaleVegan Runners UK17:58:19Finish
10Sarah Whittaker792FemalePlymouth Musketeers Running Club17:59:49Finish
11Sharon Curtis-White165FemaleSomer AC17:59:50Finish
12Claire Todd717FemaleSt Austell Running Club18:00:33Finish
13Mell Green260FemaleTamar Trail Runners18:03:08Finish
14Karen Fronteras235Female18:03:12Finish
15Jennifer Forbes226FemaleCarn Runners18:12:15Finish
16Ellen Meyer480Female18:29:18Finish
17Naomi Connon142FemaleHayle Runners18:38:03Finish
18Sharon Sullivan698FemaleCarn Runners18:38:04Finish
19Helen Davies174Female19:09:28Finish
Black Rat
1Mary Menon476FemaleIlfracombe Running Club5:04:27Finish
2Amy Sole666FemaleCornwall AC5:09:23Finish
3Sarah Morwood500FemaleMud Crew Trail Runners5:19:08Finish
4Jessica Buscombe101FemaleSt Austell Running Club6:26:00Finish
5Lydia Poole568Female6:28:45Finish
6Rebeca Ehrnrooth204Female6:29:00Finish
7Charlotte Bennett48FemaleHayle Runners6:32:16Finish
8Naomi Shaw639FemaleSouth West Road Runners6:41:09Finish
9Sarah Francis231FemaleNorth Devon RRC6:49:51Finish
10Joanna Edwards201FemaleErme Valley Harriers6:55:44Finish
11Louise Turvey741FemaleBys Vyken Race Team6:56:16Finish
12Joanna Mackenzie436Female7:01:44Finish
13Liz Trebilcock729FemaleTruro Running Club7:03:01Finish
14Lisa Talling704Female7:07:24Finish
15Helen Dodwell188FemaleTruro Running Club7:11:31Finish
16Vicki Woodell-Hall818Female7:12:46Finish
17Sharon Dickson185FemaleBRT - Bexhill Runners & Triathletes7:13:17Finish
18Cheryl Broas74FemaleLooe Pioneers Running Club7:20:45Finish
19Ronnie Masters449Female7:23:04Finish
20Leah Neenan507Female7:29:42Finish
21Tamsin Lay410Female7:50:16Finish
22Jo-Anne Turner739FemaleOkehampton RC7:50:23Finish
23Leanne Smith661FemaleSt Austell Running Club7:50:29Finish
24Paula Chase130FemaleBRT - Bexhill Runners & Triathletes7:51:55Finish
25Jane Appleton21FemaleSt Austell Running Club7:53:48Finish
26Jo Staves685FemaleTruro Running Club8:04:58Finish
27Claire Longman428FemaleTruro Running Club8:04:59Finish
28Claire Strong694FemaleBude Rats (Run and Tri)8:08:52Finish
29Karen Hilton318Female8:08:58Finish
30Annie Bover67FemaleBude Rats (Run and Tri)8:09:03Finish
31Charlie Trethewey731FemaleSt Austell Athletes Running Club8:12:06Finish
32Jane Moore494FemaleSt Austell Running Club8:14:21Finish
33Hannah Ward765FemaleMudCrew Running8:22:46Finish
34Colleen Finn217FemaleBude Rats (Run and Tri)8:27:44Finish
35Cathy Basiel36Female8:31:45Finish
36Sarah Newing514FemaleMudCrew Running8:35:01Finish
37Amy Morris496FemaleCanicross Cornwall8:42:09Finish
38Jane Stedman687Female100 Marathon Club8:45:16Finish
39Marcia Macey434FemaleBere Alston Trekkers8:47:54Finish
40Susie Casebourne120FemaleBRT9:00:17Finish
41Katie Baldwin28FemalePlymouth Musketeers Running Club9:00:34Finish
42Carly Wardle767FemalePlymouth Musketeers Running Club9:00:35Finish
43Emily Adams4Female9:17:14Finish
44Jenny Saunter631FemaleBodmin Women's RC9:23:02Finish
45Gemma Priest579Female9:27:32Finish
46Melissa Nicholas516Female9:27:34Finish
47Rebecca Bate38FemaleUnknown Runner9:39:19Finish
48Louise King392FemalePlymouth Musketeers Running Club9:46:47Finish
49Christy Newbury512FemaleLiverpool Running Club9:47:51Finish
50Victoria Wallace763Female9:58:34Finish
51Lorna Hogg324FemaleSt Austell Running Club10:08:36Finish
52Rachel Saunders626FemaleSutton Runners10:21:36Finish
53Nadia Jay363FemaleSt Austell Running Club10:30:09Finish
54Mandy Smith663Female10:34:27Finish
55Hilary Head296FemaleBere Alston Trekkers / Mud Crew10:56:05Finish
56Fiona Maddock438FemaleBere Alston Trekkers10:56:28Finish
Red Rat
1Rebecca Ezra214FemaleTamar Trotters3:13:49Finish
2Jen Adams3FemaleBuckley Runners3:33:17Finish
3Becky Williamson807FemaleIlfracombe Running Club3:36:10Finish
4Amy Hicks310Female3:36:15Finish
5Carly Kendall387FemaleStarc3:41:54Finish
6Joanne Robinson611FemaleLooe Pioneers Running Club3:57:13Finish
7Miriam Quick589Female3:58:40Finish
8Mel Handford272FemaleEast Cornwall Harriers4:07:07Finish
9Monique Jeffrey-Jones366FemaleBodmin Women's RC4:07:22Finish
10Karen Mcclay462FemaleMounts Bay Harriers4:09:47Finish
11Sam Bulkeley88Female4:15:23Finish
12Zoe Chappell128FemaleSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club Bodmin4:15:24Finish
13Kym Haylett291Female(no club)4:16:07Finish
14Jenna Sleeman655Female4:16:31Finish
15Eloise Smith664FemaleRebel Runners Medway4:17:32Finish
16Hayley Stacey678FemaleEast Cornwall Harriers4:17:55Finish
17Dawn Gardner242FemaleLikeys4:21:07Finish
18Polly Langford404Female4:26:04Finish
19Cheryl Hanns275Female4:28:10Finish
20Anna Pascoe546FemaleMudCrew Running4:30:09Finish
21Rachel Steele688FemaleMaverick Runners4:30:25Finish
22Kate Brydon85FemaleMud Crew Trail Runners4:32:33Finish
23Pam Solomon668FemaleBodmin Road Runners4:32:34Finish
24Jackie Brydon84FemaleBodmin Road Runners4:32:37Finish
25Emma Stephens690FemaleBodmin Road Runners4:32:38Finish
26Laura Nicholls518FemaleSouth West Road Runners4:37:17Finish
27Kate Pinnock564FemaleUTMBeers4:39:20Finish
28Lisa Cropper157FemaleTown and Country Harriers4:41:26Finish
29Sharon Wilkie796FemaleHogweed Trotters4:41:27Finish
30Anita Merritt479FemaleTorbay AAC4:45:18Finish
31Claire Hughes346Female4:46:08Finish
32Kim Csehi161FemaleSt Austell Running Club4:47:53Finish
33Nell Maddison437Female4:52:14Finish
34Natalie Cusack166Female4:52:16Finish
35Karina Bowers69FemaleSt Austell Running Club4:53:47Finish
36Karen Goundry253FemaleTruro Running Club4:53:58Finish
37Jo Northey522FemaleLaunceston Road Runners4:55:53Finish
38Suzanne Holbrook326Female4:55:57Finish
39Joanna Collins137FemaleSt Austell Running Club4:59:02Finish
40Nic Bertho49FemaleSt Austell Running Club4:59:04Finish
41Zoe Buse102FemaleBodmin Road Runners5:00:03Finish
42Carolyn Waddell753Female5:02:02Finish
43Nicki Trundley738Female5:03:57Finish
44Kirstie Maywood458FemaleLooe Pioneers Running Club5:05:28Finish
45Judith Wilkes795FemaleFalmouth RRC5:06:00Finish
46Sam Martin445FemalePlymouth Musketeers Running Club5:07:00Finish
47Tracey Cullerton162FemalePlymouth Musketeers Running Club5:07:03Finish
48Beverley Jones373FemaleSwindon Striders5:12:39Finish
49Claire Mensing477FemaleTruro Running Club5:15:19Finish
50Jordana Adams6Female5:16:13Finish
51Teresa Micock482Female5:16:15Finish
52Michaela Woodhouse819Female5:19:31Finish
53Sarah Cave122FemaleSwindon Striders5:19:52Finish
54Jessica Melhuish475FemaleYeovil Town RRC5:20:02Finish
55Nicki Leadbetter412FemaleUnknown Runner5:25:27Finish
56Tracy McFadden465FemaleBodmin Women's RC5:26:55Finish
57Aileen Smith662FemaleTrail Running Association5:30:10Finish
58Jennifer Robertson609FemaleBodmin Road Runners5:31:17Finish
59Lucy Hobbs320Female5:31:21Finish
60Rebecca Harris281Female5:31:22Finish
61Paula Vieira751FemaleSt Austell Running Club5:33:33Finish
62Kareena Neville510FemaleAbbey Runners5:34:18Finish
63Rebecca Flynn222FemaleYeovil Town RRC5:35:29Finish
64Jeannette King396Female5:37:57Finish
65Julie Matraves453FemaleCarn Runners5:40:56Finish
66Nik Bathe40FemaleTruro Running Club5:42:40Finish
67Cassi Bende46FemaleTruro Running Club5:42:46Finish
68Lisa Middleton484Female5:46:48Finish
69Alison Lambley403Female5:53:48Finish
70Sarah Holland328FemaleTavistock AC5:54:15Finish
71Kate Rogers614FemaleTavistock AC5:54:16Finish
72Gail Spargo671Female5:56:59Finish
73Julie Toy725FemaleCarn Runners5:57:00Finish
74Kim Chadwick124FemaleMudCrew Running5:59:04Finish
75Katie Cornford146FemaleBodmin Women's RC6:03:38Finish
76Charlotte Goatman249FemaleBodmin Women's RC6:03:38Finish
77Nicola Hall269FemaleBodmin Women's RC6:03:38Finish
78Elizabeth Carthew117FemaleBodmin Women's RC6:03:39Finish
79Penny Peters556Female6:04:29Finish
80Jean Cutlan168FemaleSt Austell Running Club6:08:32Finish
81Michelle Dudley194FemaleSt Austell Running Club6:08:33Finish
82Suzanne Newberry511Female6:12:12Finish
83Dawn Acaster2FemaleLaunceston Road Runners6:12:19Finish
84Claire Hemens302FemaleFalmouth RRC6:12:23Finish
85Kirsty Knight401FemaleLaunceston Road Runners6:16:12Finish
86Mary Roberts606FemaleLaunceston Road Runners6:16:12Finish
87Rebecca Wise814FemaleLaunceston Road Runners6:16:36Finish
88Victoria Holt330FemaleLaunceston Road Runners6:16:37Finish
89Gill Benner47FemaleHelston Trail Runners6:21:46Finish
90Claire Simmons647Female6:22:24Finish
91Sally Hellings301Female6:25:03Finish
92Lisa Gower254FemaleCarn Runners6:25:08Finish
93Samantha Ewart213FemaleSt Austell Running Club6:28:28Finish
94Angela Fisher219FemaleMudCrew Running6:30:44Finish
95Emma Andrews15FemaleBodmin Women's RC6:35:33Finish
96Tracey Worland823Female6:40:41Finish
97Rachael Staff681Female6:42:02Finish
98Nikkie Wall762Female6:49:05Finish
99Sandra Lidiard420FemaleBodmin Women's RC6:54:41Finish
100Christine Todd718FemaleSt Austell Running Club6:57:03Finish
101Jeanette Toy726Female7:11:39Finish
102Kerry Addison8Female7:17:23Finish
103Alice Hobbs321FemaleSt Austell Athletes Running Club7:17:48Finish
104Louise Willcock797FemaleMudCrew Running8:21:07Finish
105Paula Osborne534FemaleNewquay Road Runners8:21:09Finish
Retired
Teresa Baverstock41FemalePortsmouth JoggersStart
Susie Blunt58FemaleWestfield TT Running GroupStart
Claire Burley96FemaleStart
Nicki Carter116FemaleCarn RunnersStart
Abi Channing125FemaleSt Austell Running ClubStart
Gill Horton333FemaleStart
Kerstin Palmer542FemaleStart
Melissa Poultney570FemaleMudCrew RunningStart
Sarah Tippett716FemaleTamar TrailsStart
Sharon Wherry779FemaleStart
Susanne Wood817FemaleCornwall ACStart
Rachael Young829FemaleEast Cornwall HarriersStart
Zosia Young831FemaleWicker WunnersStart
Debbie Nugent524FemaleCornwall ACStart
Hannah Howard338FemaleStart
White Rat
1Erica Fogg225FemaleNew Forest Runners1:41:04Finish
2Helen Morse499FemaleEast Cornwall Harriers1:47:56Finish
3Georgina Crawshaw156FemaleZoot Athlos1:51:48Finish
4Claire Kremer402FemaleSt Albans Striders1:52:40Finish
5Sarah Finnegan218FemaleTruro Running Club1:53:52Finish
6Beth Key391Female1:54:50Finish
7Cheryl Sheridan641Female2:00:27Finish
8Maria Anthony20FemaleChepstow Harriers2:01:06Finish
9Emma Eva211FemaleCornwall AC2:01:08Finish
10Alison Stedeford686Female2:01:50Finish
11Stacie Marks441FemaleSt Austell Running Club2:04:51Finish
12Zoe Illingworth355FemaleSwindon Striders2:06:19Finish
13Kawita Sharp638Female2:09:17Finish
14Leila Matthews454FemalePlymouth Musketeers Running Club2:11:36Finish
15Emma Richards600FemaleMounts Bay Harriers2:12:26Finish
16Kirsty Clayton134Female2:14:04Finish
17Sue Mansfield440FemaleTruro Running Club2:14:05Finish
18Rebecca Hamilton271Female2:14:08Finish
19Emma Ward764Female2:14:15Finish
20Vanessa Mcbain461FemaleNewquay Road Runners2:15:18Finish
21Niamh O'Keeffe526Female2:19:06Finish
22Rebecca Allen9FemaleCarn Runners2:23:08Finish
23Holly Payne551FemaleSt Austell Running Club2:24:05Finish
24Tamsyn Howes341Female2:24:18Finish
25Linda Pickard561FemaleLaunceston Road Runners2:26:43Finish
26Tracey Davey173FemaleEast Cornwall Harriers2:27:56Finish
27Heidi Wills809FemaleOkehampton RC2:30:43Finish
28Kaya Leadsford415Female2:33:06Finish
29Caroline Marshall444FemaleMud Crew Trail Runners2:33:14Finish
30Joanna Ridley603Female2:34:00Finish
31Katie Davey172FemaleSt Austell Running Club2:35:46Finish
32Joanna Skyba652FemaleSt Austell Running Club2:35:48Finish
33Mele Kent389FemaleNewquay Road Runners2:36:16Finish
34Helen Robson612Female2:41:27Finish
35Claire Rayment592FemaleTruro Running Club2:41:48Finish
36Denise Lydall432FemaleFalmouth RRC2:41:52Finish
37Sarah Fernihough216FemaleBlack Pear Joggers2:44:13Finish
38Sarah Graham256FemaleSt Austell Running Club2:44:39Finish
39Eleanor Billings52Female2:45:30Finish
40Ann Marie Knight400FemaleSt Austell Running Club2:45:59Finish
41Lyndsey Retallick596FemaleSt Austell Running Club2:45:59Finish
42Lindsey Walker759Female2:46:19Finish
43Nicola Emmett206FemaleLaunceston Road Runners2:46:38Finish
44Annabelle Wescott776Female2:48:46Finish
45Jennie James362FemaleSt Austell Running Club2:49:03Finish
46Louise Osborne536FemaleFalmouth RRC2:49:34Finish
47Fran Long427FemaleHayle Runners2:49:44Finish
48Lisa Oakes525FemaleMud Crew Trail Runners2:49:59Finish
49Gennara Iaconianni352FemaleSt Austell Running Club2:50:05Finish
50Ebony Wills808Female2:50:07Finish
51Michelle Smit660FemaleIlfracombe Running Club2:50:59Finish
52Elaine Summers699FemalePAC-TRI2:51:03Finish
53Hajni Puddephatt585FemaleHazlemere Runners2:51:12Finish
54Jeni Endean207Female2:51:24Finish
55Jennifer Lawson409Female2:51:28Finish
56Lucy Horne332Female2:58:55Finish
57Jenny Gaylor243FemaleWimbledon Windmilers2:58:56Finish
58Su Williams805FemaleBere Alston Trekkers2:59:09Finish
59Sarah Sparkes672FemaleUKRunChat Running Club3:00:33Finish
60Julie Board59FemalePlymouth Harriers3:02:18Finish
61Heidi Bishop55FemalePlymouth Harriers3:02:21Finish
62Michelle Cartlidge119FemalePlymouth Harriers3:02:38Finish
63Penny Hadfield-Bennett266FemalePlymouth Harriers3:02:39Finish
64Liz Scholey633FemaleHorsham Joggers3:03:07Finish
65Abigail Orr531FemaleIlfracombe Running Club3:04:00Finish
66Rachel Thomson712Female3:04:27Finish
67Deb Johnson371Female3:06:24Finish
68Michelle Tonkin723Female3:06:26Finish
69Emma Richards597Female3:07:12Finish
70Steph Edwards202Female3:07:16Finish
71Avril Moyle501Female3:07:21Finish
72Katie Sharp637Female3:08:33Finish
73Emily Ibbotson353Female3:08:41Finish
74Rachael Prideaux578FemaleBodmin Women's RC3:08:46Finish
75Alison Cox150FemaleBodmin Women's RC3:08:48Finish
76Marianne Long426FemaleSouthville Running Club3:09:19Finish
77Natasha Beckham44Female3:09:23Finish
78Maxine Arnold22Female3:09:37Finish
79Sharon Webber775FemaleSt Austell Running Club3:11:07Finish
80Sarah Haynes292Female3:11:47Finish
81Anna Sambrook624Female3:12:50Finish
82Claire Walkey760Female3:16:02Finish
83Sarah Legg418FemalePlymouth Musketeers Running Club3:18:17Finish
84Raylisha Warren772FemalePlymouth Musketeers Running Club3:18:18Finish
85Vikki Morris497Female3:18:22Finish
86Jane Caff106FemaleNewquay Road Runners3:19:05Finish
87Jennifer Channon126FemaleCornwall AC3:22:53Finish
88Paula Smerdon657FemaleTavistock AC3:25:30Finish
89Lucy Medway472Female3:26:28Finish
90Kate Westbrook777Female3:26:28Finish
91Sarah Davies176FemaleNewquay Road Runners3:26:30Finish
92Samantha Harte-Latremouille286FemaleBere Alston Trekkers3:29:27Finish
93Debbie Ashton23FemaleBere Alston Trekkers3:29:31Finish
94Elle Speirs675Female3:35:33Finish
95Lorna Vant743Female3:36:44Finish
96Jo May457Female3:49:42Finish
97Tracie Baines26Female3:49:48Finish
98Charlotte Varcoe745Female3:49:56Finish
99Ria Trundley736FemaleCollingwood AC3:51:43Finish
100Gabriella Jackson360Female3:56:02Finish
101Teresa Morris498Female3:56:03Finish
102Helen Oldershaw527Female4:01:40Finish
103Rebecca Oldershaw528Female4:01:41Finish
104Carolyn Campbell112Female4:04:45Finish
105Janet Pryor584FemaleBrixham Harriers4:09:43Finish
106Kathryn Thomas708FemaleCornwall AC4:14:32Finish
107Nicola Slateford653FemaleSt Austell Running Club4:20:22Finish
108Kayleigh Buscombe100FemaleSt Austell Running Club4:54:11Finish
109Madeleine Blight57FemaleSt Austell Running Club4:54:12Finish
110Lucy Colton-Taylor140Female4:59:15Finish