Hardmoors 200/110 2019

#NameBibCatClub/TeamTime
Gents HM200
1Christopher Cowley211M51:18:22Finish
2Keith Robson253MV4052:41:08Finish
3Stephen Davies213MV4054:11:08Finish
4Dave Orbinson251M55:22:50Finish
5David Barker204MV4056:06:14Finish
6Gavin Drummond216MV5057:02:48Finish
7Martin Sewell255MV5058:51:46Finish
8Karl Shields214MV4059:38:41Finish
9Jonathan Copestake210MV5059:45:14Finish
Relay HM110
1Shaun Burgess / Steve Jolly / Andrew Marshall / Pe197Relay18:53:24Finish
2Mandy Clarke / Angela Shepherd / Christine Wheeler196Relay23:17:20Finish
3Tim Waudby / Christopher Baldwin / Gareth Chamberl195Relay32:23:49Finish
Gents HM110
1Ross Cooling143M22:39:27Finish
2James Osborn145MDurham Fell Runners22:54:35Finish
3Rene Kuijs122MV40PAC25:21:02Finish
4Ross Grieve101MV50Moorfoot Runners25:43:09Finish
5Joel Geyer95MV4025:53:52Finish
6Michael Burke60MStockton Striders AC26:00:26Finish
7David Betteridge19MV4026:13:23Finish
8Phil Humphries111MV50Carnethy Hill Racing Club27:02:58Finish
9Nicola Papalini147MV4027:16:01Finish
10Terry Tillotson176MV40Rothwell & District Harriers27:26:22Finish
11Scott Kelly120MV50Wakefield Triathlon Club28:24:24Finish
12Ian Blakemore56MV40Sedgefield Harriers28:30:28Finish
13Robert Swift168MV4028:33:18Finish
14Scott Adrian37MV4028:39:32Finish
15Paul Griffiths102MV4029:00:42Finish
16Wayne Leighton125MV40Driffield Striders29:07:26Finish
17Jonny Milner135M29:14:48Finish
18Antony Dunkels87MV4029:16:35Finish
19Simon Bennett53MV60Ackworth Road Runners30:15:37Finish
20Paul Campbell63MV40Harmeny AC30:17:57Finish
21Lee Williams183M30:26:41Finish
22Nicholas Hockenhull107MV5030:30:41Finish
23Mike Abel36MV50Trail Running Association30:40:30Finish
24Andrew Dick83MV40Derwent Valley Trail Runners31:17:02Finish
25Andy Norman7MV40Pudsey Pacers RC31:34:02Finish
26Anthony Hughes109MV40Bridlington Road Runners31:34:44Finish
27Chris Elliott89M31:53:29Finish
28Pete Morgan140MV4031:54:00Finish
29Tony Bowe58MV50Northbrook Athletic Club31:57:23Finish
30Richard Whitaker23MV4031:57:24Finish
31Matt Davis80MV40Carnethy Hill Racing Club31:57:26Finish
32Mark Osborne146MV5032:06:57Finish
33Chris Simmons162M32:09:39Finish
34Andrew Bales47M32:27:44Finish
35Mark Milner134MV40Darlington H & AC32:31:44Finish
36Arjan Kuijs121MV4032:45:28Finish
37John Yuill189MV4033:03:59Finish
38Andrew Thomson175MV4033:04:11Finish
39Paul Gribbon100M33:06:19Finish
40Gareth Crabb71MV40Scunthorpe & District AC33:17:54Finish
41Simon Hogg31MV4033:19:25Finish
42Bill Crowther73MV50Barracuda Triathlon Club33:21:32Finish
43Simon Barnes49MV40Yorkshire Wolds Runners33:29:59Finish
44Mark Thompson174M33:39:14Finish
45Daniel Thompson173M33:39:16Finish
46Neil Wilson185MV4033:49:38Finish
47Michael Bell52MV50Tyne Bridge Harriers34:13:50Finish
48Mark Simpson164MV40New Marske Harriers Club34:18:58Finish
49Del Bauduin50MV4034:24:33Finish
50Jonathan Iqbal Robun158MV40Saltaire Striders34:32:33Finish
51Stephen Gibson96MDerwent Valley Trail Runners34:39:34Finish
52Brian Cutmore75MV40Derwent Valley Trail Runners34:39:36Finish
53Andy Pickering150MV50-Individual-34:44:09Finish
54Brian Laverick123MV50North York Moors AC34:59:26Finish
55James Loftus127MV4035:02:07Finish
56Matthew Lemmon126MEdinburgh Hash House Harriers35:06:06Finish
57Will Gander93MV4035:07:37Finish
58Michael Cottam44MV50Garstang Running Club35:08:00Finish
59Francis Graham-Dixon99MV60Trail Running Association35:16:26Finish
60Craig Davie77MV4035:24:36Finish
61Chris Worton187MV5035:30:05Finish
62Jonathan Jamison114MV40North Shields Polytechnic Club35:37:52Finish
63Gregory Davies78MV40North Shields Polytechnic Club35:52:36Finish
64Jackie Buston61MV40Sunderland Strollers35:54:10Finish
Ladies HM110
1Heather Mochrie136F24:53:52Finish
2Lynne Allen39F27:06:21Finish
3Claire Baker46FV40Ripon Runners27:47:37Finish
4Hannah McMahon132F29:18:04Finish
5Jo Vinall180FEdinburgh Running Network29:24:03Finish
6Alison Hyde112FV5030:11:51Finish
7Lorna Simpkin163FV5031:52:37Finish
8Lorrel Staton167F32:27:10Finish
9Louise Carter65FV4033:15:26Finish
10Amy Yates188FSt Theresa's A.C.34:14:21Finish
11Jude Dayne81FV5034:18:56Finish
12Sarah Taylor171FV4035:10:00Finish
13Victoria Carter66FMossley AFC Running Club35:21:41Finish
14Kimberley Reeve154FV40Richmond & Zetland Harriers35:26:39Finish
Retired
1Noel Jones116MV4023:08:21CP-15
2Rodger Martin130MV40Orchard Eagles Running Club23:08:21CP-15
3Edoardo Piano149MNidd Valley Road Runners23:08:21CP-15
4John Donaldson85M23:08:22CP-15
5Richard Mann128M23:08:28CP-17
6Martin Barrett207MV4037:25:32CP-12
7Stephen Davies212M47:02:33CP-15
8Tony Taylor170MSwaledale Runners24:48:16CP-18
9Edward Garner94M26:29:58CP-18
10Borkur Arnason41MV4028:20:14CP-18
11Birkir Arnason40MV4028:20:25CP-18
12Owen Wilson186MV4029:18:18CP-18
13Ed Barker-Wyatt48MV4029:34:05CP-18
14Janine Paul148F29:41:58CP-18
15Bev Cossey-Watson70FSmalley Road Runners30:02:08CP-18
16Andrew Nesbit22MV40Derwent Valley Trail Runners30:02:39CP-18
17Emma Giles97FDerwent Valley Trail Runners30:03:51CP-18
18Michael Todd177MV40Pickering Running Club16:40:23CP-17
19David Shaw161MDumbarton AAC16:41:40CP-17
20Max Wilkinson182MDurham Fell Runners19:23:36CP-17
21Yvonne Turner179FV40Derwent Runners (Derby)20:07:25CP-17
22Jon Morgan138MV50Driffield Striders20:14:53CP-17
23Mick Browne59MV60R. E. D. Running community21:17:11CP-17
24Danny Dixon84MV4022:23:04CP-17
25Stuart Black55MV50Bedale & Aiskew Runners22:36:58CP-17
26Ricky Martin131M23:12:53CP-17
27Jayne Wetherley33FV5023:16:52CP-17
28Maura Chacksfield67FV4023:22:51CP-17
29Mandy Keenan119FV5023:24:49CP-17
30James Torbett178MV40Wallsend Harriers & AC23:43:57CP-17
31Chris Dempsey82MV40Vegan Runners UK23:53:18CP-17
32Andy Cole68MV7024:10:36CP-17
33Tony Carr51MV50Ripon Runners24:30:06CP-17
34Linda Cromwell72FV6024:30:31CP-17
35Sean Higgins106MEast Hull Harriers & AC24:30:47CP-17
36Victoria Rose Miller133F15:47:17CP-14
37James Conway69MCoalfields Tri16:58:09CP-14
38Michelle Jeffrey115FV4017:33:51CP-14
39Joe Robinson157MCMC18:33:41CP-14
40Jamie Norman144MV40Quakers Running Club19:01:38CP-14
41Peter Kidd45MV60Wakefield Triathlon Club19:05:35CP-14
42Neil Ridsdale2MV6010:37:15CP-13
43Sian Morgan141FV50Driffield Striders10:54:45CP-13
44Arthur Fincham91M12:33:25CP-13
45Sue Davies79FV4013:26:55CP-13
46Jason Cameron62MV4014:01:58CP-13
47Phil Cuthbert74MNew Marske Harriers Club14:18:22CP-13
48Paul Reed153MV40North York Moors AC14:18:46CP-13
49Marty Thomas172MV40Redcar Running Club14:24:13CP-13
50Hazel Marchant129FV40Derwent Valley Running Club14:26:09CP-13
51Shaun Dubiel86MV40Trail Running Nation15:02:39CP-13
52Pamela Costello26FV60Redcar Running Club15:09:13CP-13
53Martin Richardson155MV5015:12:37CP-13
54Paul Holt108MV4015:15:15CP-13
55Joanne Abbott35FV40Scarborough Athletic Club15:22:39CP-13
56Jeremy Sylvester169MV6015:30:46CP-13
57Garry Vernon25MV50Fetch Everyone15:31:46CP-13
58Angela Moore137FV4016:13:01CP-13
59Sarah Norman250FV4039:17:16CP-13
60Jamie Hauxwell104M7:02:05CP-12
61David Hodgson38MV608:31:45CP-12
62Jonathan Gould98M10:59:23CP-12
63Kevin Borwell57MV60Easingwold Running Club11:47:14CP-12
64Paul Elsley90M12:36:27CP-12
65Daniel Hendriksen105MV4012:36:27CP-12
66Chris Jackson113MV40Fitmums and Friends12:36:31CP-12
67Lynsey Blyth208F38:19:51CP-12
68John Morrill142MV4011:36:53CP-11
69Glenn Kilday243MV4032:42:40CP-11
70Nick Braybrook209MV4033:11:56CP-11
71Stephen Barlow205MV5034:50:37CP-11
72Alexander Shaw160MHartlepool Burn Road Harriers4:46:39CP-10
73Tim Hammond240MV4028:59:34CP-10
74Peter Allanach203MV5031:16:38CP-10
75Rosina Rowland159FV50Thornbury RC1:43:40CP-9
76Ian Gorin232MV4021:32:20CP-9
77Duncan Ridley252MV5026:34:29CP-9
78Daniel Aldus201M19:12:44CP-8
79Luke Kennedy242M19:27:41CP-8
80Christopher Kay241M22:05:00CP-8
81Jerome McCulla215MV4014:39:06CP-7
82Terence Ward256MV4015:06:41CP-6
83Keith Wise257MV6016:46:56CP-6