C2C in a Day 2018

<
Overall Time
Full
1Neil Eaton313Albarosa ccM508h 41m
2Sam Green417Albarosa ccM8h 45m
3Rob Watson1139Albarosa ccM8h 52m
4Stuart Marshall678Albarosa ccM408h 55m
5David Cocker199Wroot VeloM409h 08m
6Dieter Booth100pinheedfromzimM509h 19m
7Rob Hight484M9h 19m
8Neil Wilks1180Knutsford Tri ClubM9h 21m
9Andy Jackson555Corley CyclesM509h 28m
10Mark Lee640Albarosa ccM409h 29m
11Anthony Cooke213Albarosa ccM409h 32m
12Simon Dowson294M409h 35m
13Ben Lambert624 T1's on CyclingM9h 41m
14Greig Milsom725M409h 41m
15Simon Davies262Corley CyclesM409h 42m
16Katie Parry815Albarosa ccF9h 42m
17Adrian Cash161Full Gas CyclingM409h 48m
18Steven Fisher348ravensthorpe ccM409h 51m
19Paul Lee639M409h 51m
20Simon Moore736M409h 52m
21Chris Edgley316M409h 52m
22Tony Fowler363M409h 53m
23Sam Miller721PPPs AxbridgeM409h 53m
24Nick Walrond1119PPPs AxbridgeM409h 54m
25Paul James556Full Gas CyclingM9h 54m
26David Parkin810M9h 54m
27Andrew Cresswell242M409h 56m
28Carl Price860M609h 58m
29Andy Caldwell154Big Test IcyclesM509h 58m
30Alan Coldray203Corley CyclesM409h 59m
31Lynne Coldray202Corley CyclesF4010h 02m
32Stuart Robertson899Sire cyclesM5010h 06m
33Frans Frison368M4010h 10m
34Gary Smith986Coventry TriathletesM5010h 11m
35Mark Pickering838M5010h 11m
36Philip Corley220Corley CyclesM6010h 12m
37Simon Howes529Corley CyclesM5010h 12m
38Stuart Staples1012Corley CyclesM4010h 12m
39Paddy Jones583M5010h 13m
40Steve Laughlin630West Cumbria Velo ClubM5010h 15m
41Richard Edmondson3171761mtbM5010h 15m
42Iain Gray410Honister 92M4010h 15m
43Dave Curry252M5010h 15m
44Nick Boydell107The MAMILsM10h 16m
45Gary Thompson1075Albarosa ccM5010h 16m
46Damien Dear273Coventry TriathletesM10h 18m
47Mark Baylis57Port Sunlight WheelersM5010h 18m
48Duncan Bruce128M4010h 19m
49Gill Brett115Stirling Bike ClubF5010h 19m
50Richard Stephenson1019Wroot Velo M4010h 24m
51Paul Otoole794Albarosa ccM4010h 25m
52Mark Lunham669The MAMILsM4010h 25m
53Adrian Ogden784Skipwith SpinnersM5010h 25m
54Ailish Graham408Albarosa ccF10h 26m
55Paul Furnell370M4010h 27m
56Iain Stewart1026RichardsonsM6010h 30m
57Rus Porter851Retrop MaetM4010h 31m
58Brad Porter850Retrop MaetM4010h 31m
59Richard Cook212M4010h 31m
60Ben Birtles83Humber Triathletes M4010h 33m
61Christian Whittaker1171Kingswood Cycle ClubM10h 40m
62Harry Bursey148HBR M5010h 41m
63Mike Stacey1005M5010h 41m
64David Harness448TeamtnucM4010h 41m
65Graham Hilton491M5010h 42m
66Christopher Wayman1142M10h 42m
67Andy Ho496M10h 42m
68Paul Tuson1096M5010h 44m
69Thomas Parsons816B&DCCM10h 45m
70Haydn Wilson1196Albarosa ccM5010h 46m
71Marion Jeffery563F10h 46m
72Steve Taylor1049M4010h 47m
73Doug Rowe913HerringtonM4010h 48m
74Stephen Prescott857Rolling ReptilesM4010h 48m
75Andy Jones586M4010h 49m
76Chris Gaffiney372M10h 53m
77Matthew Shaw948M10h 56m
78Lee Farmer333M10h 56m
79Gary Hides481Wick TriM10h 56m
80James Hewitt480Evo Triathlon TeamM10h 56m
81Joel Kirkwood618EDS BikesM4010h 58m
82Paul Steckler1016PPPs AxbridgeM4010h 59m
83Chris Lukins668PPPs AxbridgeM5010h 59m
84Ryan Scantlebury930PPPs AxbridgeM5010h 59m
85Chris Baker38M4011h 00m
86Andrew Veitch1100TugboatM5011h 01m
87Chris Bettam75EDS BikesM4011h 01m
88Scott Smith985EDS BikesM11h 02m
89Ben Joynson594EDS BikesM11h 02m
90Richard Styrin1036M4011h 02m
91Matthew Baird35Arriva WheelersM4011h 03m
92Darren Wood1205M4011h 03m
93Carl Beckett62Corley CyclesM4011h 04m
94Paul Kempster607Corley CyclesM4011h 05m
95Philip Birbeck79Corley CyclesM5011h 05m
96Malc Pearce821M5011h 05m
97Andrew Flint356M4011h 05m
98David Dent276M5011h 05m
99Carl Woolley1210GEM4011h 06m
100Martin Plumbe844GEM4011h 06m
101Dan Broughton120M4011h 07m
102Nick Thorne1077M4011h 08m
103Liam Mitchell728Barnet Velo ClubM11h 10m
104Jonathan Lampard625M5011h 11m
105Chris Clinch194 T1's on CyclingM5011h 15m
106Rebecca Lemen-Hogarth644TTFNF11h 15m
107Eddie Winthorpe1202Tandem TemporarilyM4011h 15m
108Darren Ostle793Corley CyclesM4011h 15m
109Andrew Bogges95GEM5011h 15m
110Simon Phillips835Team CFM11h 16m
111Gary Jones588GEM5011h 16m
112Mark Bullivant135M5011h 16m
113Jonny Baron50Jonny BaronM11h 19m
114Peter Pearson822Mark n PeteM11h 20m
115Mark Pearson824Mark n PeteM11h 20m
116Simon Waller1118Barnsley Road ClubM5011h 20m
117Mervyn Chapman177Barnsley Road ClubM4011h 20m
118Phil Hinchliffe492Barnsley Road ClubM4011h 20m
119Rob Earle312M11h 21m
120Thomas Jones590 T1's on CyclingM11h 22m
121Philip Hill485M5011h 23m
122Kevin Moment731M4011h 24m
123Simon Burnley146Kingfishers Tri ClubM4011h 24m
124Christopher Duck300Duck constructionM4011h 24m
125Jonathan Smith990Albarosa ccM4011h 26m
126Les Rowley914Albarosa ccM5011h 27m
127Euan Campbell158M11h 28m
128Tracey Patmore819F5011h 28m
129Juliet Vickery1104F5011h 28m
130Helen Eggar319F5011h 28m
131Jonathan Emery324Albarosa ccM11h 28m
132Tim Joy593M11h 29m
133Clare Walkeden1109Coventry TriathletesF11h 29m
134Russell Hsll532Coventry TriathletesM11h 29m
135Russell Black87M4011h 31m
136Andrew Clitheroe196M11h 32m
137John Keegan595Knutsford Tri ClubM11h 33m
138Karl Woolfenden1209KTCM5011h 33m
139Dave Gaskell380KTCM4011h 33m
140Hans Stiles1027Arriva WheelersM4011h 34m
141Lee Horseman522M4011h 35m
142Mark Jewell569M6011h 35m
143Kenneth Brown124VC CumbriaM6011h 36m
144Steven Walsh1121M4011h 36m
145Edward Milbourn716Coventry TriathletesM4011h 39m
146Rachel Kirkwood617F4011h 40m
147Jason Newman770M4011h 41m
148Anna Rawstron873F4011h 42m
149Sean Devlin279Knaresborough CCM4011h 42m
150Richard Dearing274M11h 43m
151Keith Harrison456Vc CumbriaM5011h 44m
152Mark Lonsdale664M4011h 44m
153Nathan Wharton1160Full Gas CyclingM11h 45m
154Alec Birch80Full Gas CyclingM11h 45m
155Richard Sorby997Full Gas CyclingM11h 45m
156Andy Pugh862M5011h 45m
157Derek Laidler622M5011h 45m
158Damian Hood513M4011h 46m
159Lee Barnett49M4011h 46m
160Matt Alford11M11h 46m
161David Lighten649M11h 46m
162Tammy Ruvino916Lincsquad LadiesF4011h 47m
163Jack Parkes808Whitby WheelersM11h 48m
164Nigel Parkes807Whitby WheelersM4011h 48m
165Derek Goode402M4011h 49m
166Jason Petillo832Haywood road clubM4011h 49m
167Paul Crookes244Paul CrookesM4011h 49m
168Alexander Scott935Albarosa ccM11h 49m
169Stuart Knaggs620M4011h 50m
170Pete Harker446M11h 50m
171John Dent277Blacko Cycling ClubM11h 51m
172Ben Tucker1092M11h 51m
173Geoff Preston858M6011h 51m
174Dean Taylor1059Allen Valley VeloM5011h 51m
175Mark Graham407M4011h 51m
176Thomas Bowness105M11h 51m
177Daniel Allen15Teddy / steveM11h 52m
178Peter Ford359Knutsford Tri ClubM5011h 52m
179Michael Harulow460Blacko Cycling ClubM11h 52m
180John Moran739M4011h 53m
181Louise Ford358F5011h 53m
182Gareth Bann46Blacko Cycling ClubM11h 53m
183Chris Platt843Blacko Cycling ClubM11h 53m
184Chris Tarpey1045M5011h 53m
185Stuart Middlecoate714Fuzzy Xpo CyclingM4011h 53m
186Simon Purdon865M5011h 53m
187Paul Teece1062M4011h 54m
188Iain Jennison567Back Windeze RollersM4011h 54m
189Mike Chapman176Team InspireM4011h 55m
190Lee Hartill459Team InspireM11h 55m
191Andy Todd1085Team Inspire M11h 55m
192Tony Birch-James81Team InspireM4011h 55m
193Grahame Megilley709M4011h 56m
194Paul Marsden677M5011h 56m
195James Dent278Blacko Cycling ClubM11h 57m
196Adrian Taylor1047M5011h 57m
197Alan Holyoak512M5011h 57m
198Ian Mortlock745west suffolk wheelersM5011h 58m
199Darren Aldous9West Suffolk wheelersM4011h 58m
200Tom Phillipson836M4011h 58m
201Paul Hopper519Fuzzy Xpo CyclingM11h 58m
202Paul Scaife929M5011h 58m
203Gary Lofts658Fuzzy Xpo CyclingM4011h 58m
204Michael Morrell741M4011h 59m
205Andrew Coulson226M4012h 00m
206Justin Parker804M12h 00m
207Heath Speck1002M4012h 00m
208Matt McNeil703M4012h 00m
209Anthony Kitching619M5012h 02m
210Steve Morris743Arriva WheelersM5012h 02m
211Stefan Lawrence632Lincoln TriM12h 02m
212Steven Paley802Lincoln TriM4012h 02m
213Iain Hamilton438Lincoln TriM4012h 02m
214Alan Shepherd955M5012h 02m
215Phil Harper452HarperSmithM12h 03m
216Alex Harper451HarperSmithM12h 03m
217John McDonald694Fuzzy Xpo CyclingM4012h 04m
218Thomas Allen14Knottingley VeloM12h 04m
219Barry Maskell681M12h 04m
220Richard Arden25B&DCCM4012h 05m
221Colin Harper449M5012h 06m
222Ben Wedgwood1153M5012h 07m
223Simon McAllister687ISiM5012h 07m
224Jonathan Goulding406M5012h 07m
225Andrew Howarth525chester triM4012h 07m
226Paul Dickinson282JakaratM4012h 07m
227Graham Coulier225M5012h 08m
228Paul Coulier224M12h 08m
229Alan Jennison566M4012h 08m
230Andrew Woodhead1206ChaparonesM12h 08m
231Gary Cooper217M4012h 09m
232Paul Salmon924M4012h 09m
233Leigh Taylor1060Manilla CyclingM12h 09m
234Jon Foster362Manilla CyclingM12h 09m
235David Wilcock1174manilla cyclingM12h 09m
236Keith Clarke190BraveheartM5012h 09m
237Neil Shelmerdine952M5012h 10m
238Robert Williams1189Team meM5012h 10m
239Russell Evans329Gears N BeersM4012h 10m
240Darren Sworn1043Gears & BeersM4012h 10m
241Paul Goodlass403M4012h 11m
242Nichola Page801F4012h 11m
243Ben Ham435Fuzzy Xpo CyclingM12h 12m
244Gary Johnson576Fuzzy Xpo CyclingM4012h 12m
245Sandra Whitehead1165RichardsonsF5012h 12m
246Stephen Whitehead1167RichardsonsM4012h 12m
247Trevor Walsh1120M4012h 12m
248Mark Webster1149M12h 13m
249Leon Hayward467Hadleigh HaresM4012h 14m
250Peter Cobb197M5012h 14m
251Dominique Miller724DUNATISF4012h 14m
252Stephen Spall1000M5012h 14m
253John Robb896Chester Triathlon ClubM5012h 14m
254Simon Greenwood419M5012h 14m
255Alison Leavens638F4012h 14m
256Steven Milicia719Bicester Millennium CCM4012h 14m
257Michael Shipley956M4012h 14m
258Nick Hall433M4012h 15m
259Matthew Kirk613M5012h 15m
260Ian Marshall679Bicester Millennium CCM5012h 15m
261Paul Mabley671Bicester Millennium CCM4012h 15m
262Terence Wiltshire1198M5012h 15m
263Neil Ramsay868M5012h 15m
264Rosalind Clark188Bicester Millennium CCF4012h 15m
265Paul French367Bicester Millennium CCM4012h 15m
266Jeremy Cross247Bicester Millennium CCM5012h 15m
267Phil Ross909Bicester Millennium CCM4012h 15m
268Stephanie Scrase937Bicester Millennium CCF5012h 16m
269Martin Gilding389M12h 16m
270Matt Rice887Simperley AvatarsM4012h 17m
271Andy Fardon332M5012h 17m
272Dave Aspinall27Team CCCM12h 17m
273Jacob Skinner969Brighton Excelsior Cycle ClubM4012h 18m
274David Harper450M4012h 19m
275Simon Pack800ChaparonesM4012h 19m
276Jake Hayward470Hadleigh HaresM12h 19m
277Paul Wheller1163Lindfield WarriorsM4012h 19m
278Adam Stone1031Lindfield WarriorsM5012h 20m
279Neil McQue705McQueM5012h 20m
280James Atkiss29M4012h 20m
281Darren Vickers1103M4012h 20m
282Dean McQue704Team McQueM6012h 20m
283Darren Coupland229Fuzzy Xpo CyclingM4012h 20m
284John Kirk614Fuzzy Xpo CyclingM4012h 20m
285Martin Hopper518Fuzzy Xpo CyclingM5012h 20m
286Alan Redman879Brighton Excelsior Cycle ClubM4012h 20m
287Haydn Maughan685M4012h 20m
288Ian Winn1200Fuzzy Xpo CyclingM5012h 20m
289Mark Muxlow759Fuzzy Xpo CyclingM4012h 21m
290Terence Hopper517Fuzzy Xpo CyclingM12h 21m
291Tim Guilfoyle423Ambleside VeloM5012h 21m
292Mark Brown121TeamTandemM5012h 22m
293Sarah Brown125TeamTandemF5012h 22m
294Dan Hawes462Brighton Excelsior Cycle ClubM4012h 23m
295Karen Hampsey439Manor MisfitsF4012h 23m
296Alan Coom214Brighton Excelsior Cycle ClubM12h 23m
297Nick Holland502Manor MisfitsM12h 23m
298James Meadows706Brighton Excelsior Cycle ClubM12h 23m
299Paul Garton379East Leake VelosM12h 24m
300Chris Watson1138EDS BikesM12h 24m
301Mark Potter852Brighton Excelsior Cycle ClubM4012h 25m
302Richard Hill487M4012h 25m
303Richard Nunn779Brighton Excelsior Cycle ClubM5012h 25m
304Matthew Whitehead1166Blacko Cycling ClubM12h 25m
305Eoghan Given397Blacko Cycling ClubM12h 26m
306Richard Marjoram676Brighton Excelsior Cycle ClubM5012h 26m
307Michael Williams1184M4012h 26m
308Nigel Hayward468M5012h 26m
309Dave Twaddle1097M4012h 28m
310Ade Brown126M6012h 29m
311Sarah Hayward471F5012h 29m
312Richard Neal765BCH PICUM4012h 31m
313Barney Scholefield931BCH PICUM4012h 31m
314Jeff Martin680BCH PICUM4012h 31m
315Nathan Adams4M12h 32m
316Nicholas Dray298M4012h 32m
317Richard Kelley598M4012h 32m
318Jonathan Snook994Team SnookM4012h 32m
319Neil Gipson396GipposM5012h 32m
320Luke Gipson395Gippos M12h 32m
321Jamie Davis266M12h 33m
322Steve Brooks119M4012h 33m
323Ed English326Brighton Excelsior Cycle ClubM4012h 33m
324Lee Barber47M12h 33m
325Richard Baldwin39M12h 34m
326Matthew Hinz494M12h 34m
327Paul Moore738Fleet VeloM4012h 34m
328Peter Greenacre418M5012h 34m
329Scott Robertson900M4012h 34m
330Chris Watson1136M4012h 34m
331Giles Orton792GO PJM5012h 35m
332Philip Jones584GO PJM5012h 35m
333Andrew Chadwick167M5012h 35m
334Liam Hawes463Brighton Excelsior Cycle ClubM12h 36m
335Marcus Ford360Knutsford Tri ClubM12h 37m
336Gordon Conway210Knutsford Tri ClubM12h 37m
337David Hill486M4012h 37m
338Mari Jonkers591M5012h 37m
339Richard Poole846M4012h 37m
340Charlie Paterson818WheezerM4012h 37m
341Andy Hill488M12h 37m
342Mark Williams1185M4012h 37m
343Simon Read876M12h 37m
344Justin Taylor1054M4012h 37m
345Andrew Greaves412M12h 37m
346Mark Snutch996M12h 37m
347Spencer Warren1133M4012h 37m
348Emel Bagdatlioglu33F12h 37m
349Glen Holmes508Evo Tri BJ PHUKersM5012h 38m
350Gavin Stpehebs1033M4012h 38m
351Mark Bartlett52Hadleigh HaresM12h 39m
352Jonathan Hand441M5012h 39m
353Richard Cowley233Hadleigh haresM5012h 39m
354Trudy Avis31Hadleigh HaresF4012h 39m
355Rodney Owens797Team OwensM4012h 39m
356Steve Bowen102Hadleigh Hares ACM6012h 40m
357Shaun Hunt539M4012h 40m
358David Dulake303Hadleigh HaresM5012h 40m
359Rich Brown123M12h 40m
360Helen Murray757Knutsford Tri ClubF12h 41m
361Julian Turner1094M5012h 41m
362Glynn Jennison568Hull city afcM12h 41m
363Dean Richardson888The Bald FlyersM4012h 42m
364Marcus Atkinson28Brighton Excelsior Cycle ClubM5012h 42m
365Phillip Miles717The Bald FlyersM4012h 42m
366Marcin Saczek920Knutsford Tri ClubM12h 42m
367Claire Buckley134Brighton Excelsior Cycle ClubF4012h 42m
368Gary Bowness104M5012h 45m
369Graham Read877Coventry TriathletesM5012h 45m
370Nic Holdsworth498M12h 45m
371Gareth Davis265M12h 46m
372Niall Southwell999M5012h 46m
373Phil Ball43M5012h 46m
374Alex Benham70Michaelgate Cycling ClubM12h 46m
375Domino Domino288Brighton Excelsior Cycle ClubM5012h 47m
376Jonathan Hanson444M5012h 47m
377Rory Black90ChaparonesM4012h 47m
378Jasbir Gill392Albarosa ccM4012h 49m
379Mark Cook211M4012h 49m
380Mike Day270PPPs AxbridgeM6012h 50m
381Tim Sharpe947OBCCM4012h 50m
382Richard Stark1014OBCCM4012h 50m
383Chris Bone98OBCCM4012h 50m
384Lee Hunter540HunterM12h 50m
385Simon Picking840 T1's on CyclingM4012h 50m
386Andrew Curtis254M4012h 51m
387Ben Chandler173M12h 51m
388Rob Chandler174M12h 51m
389Martin Owen796M12h 52m
390Graeme Mann674Manns MenM4012h 52m
391Daniel Welch1155M12h 52m
392Simon Ball40Michaelgate Cycling ClubM4012h 53m
393David Alexander10 T1's on CyclingM4012h 53m
394David Murphy755M12h 53m
395Gareth Roberts898M4012h 53m
396Michael Windsor1199Team OggyM4012h 54m
397Ian Ware1130M5012h 54m
398Caroline Dickens281Corley CyclesF4012h 55m
399Darren Higginson482Corley CyclesM5012h 55m
400Nick Allison19Pegasus ExplorersM4012h 57m
401Paul Nevin768M4012h 59m
402Lee Coleman207M4012h 59m
403Ellie Salisbury923 T1's on CyclingF5012h 59m
404Joshua Smith988Kingswood Cycle ClubM5012h 59m
405Sarah Hulme537F12h 59m
406Mark Gilmour394Kingswood Cycle ClubM5012h 59m
407Paul McDowell696M4012h 59m
408Andrew Rosser910M4012h 59m
409James Murray758M12h 59m
410Garry Hutchinson543Kingswood Cycle ClubM5012h 59m
411James Poulsom854Kingswood Cycle ClubM4012h 59m
412Lee Rosthorn911M12h 59m
413Robert Acklam1Kingswood Cycle ClubM4013h 00m
414Barry Duplock307Team TVPM13h 00m
415Alistair Donaldson290Kingswood Cycle ClubM4013h 00m
416Ian Simcock961ChaparonesM4013h 00m
417David Miller722Team X111M4013h 00m
418Simon Fletcher354Whitton VeloM4013h 00m
419Stephen Hurst542TeamHurstM5013h 00m
420Craig Murphy756iCycleM4013h 00m
421Michael Hurst541TeamHurstM6013h 00m
422Ian McClelland690Whitton Velo M4013h 00m
423Steve Chapman178Kingswood Cycle ClubM5013h 00m
424Lee Grayson411TNTM5013h 01m
425Paul Rushworth915M5013h 01m
426Mark Simpson964TNT / Ride for ericM5013h 01m
427Mark Milton726BILLY NO MATESM5013h 01m
428Colin Stewart1024M4013h 02m
429William Cowen231M5013h 02m
430Keith Pickering837M5013h 03m
431Sarah Dowden291 T1's on CyclingF13h 03m
432Peter Drewery299M5013h 05m
433Anthony Limm650M5013h 05m
434John Holmes506M5013h 05m
435Peter Wrennall1212Evo Triathlon TeamM5013h 05m
436Ashley Dean272M4013h 06m
437Ian Bell66M4013h 06m
438Iain Callaghan155M4013h 06m
439Lee Coulson227HTRCF13h 06m
440Daniel Scott1216M13h 06m
441Robert Jennings565Buffon CyclingM13h 06m
442Warren Anderson22CaldecM5013h 07m
443Peter Nightingale778WROOT VELOM5013h 07m
444Darren Walker1114Wroot veloM4013h 07m
445Karl Hillsdon490Wroot VeloM5013h 07m
446Andrew Fletcher355ChaparonesM5013h 08m
447Shaun Dutton310ChaparonesM4013h 08m
448Susanne Holtam511F5013h 08m
449Steven Farrer336B&DCCM4013h 09m
450Danny Collins208M13h 09m
451Gary Purchon864GazzapurM5013h 09m
452Paul Wilkinson1176PaulwilkiM4013h 10m
453Mark Whittenbury-Brookes1172M4013h 10m
454Andy Flockton357M5013h 10m
455Ben Holmes507M13h 10m
456Fiona Cole205F5013h 11m
457Iain Cole206M5013h 11m
458Matt O'Hare786M4013h 11m
459Alan Patchitt817M4013h 15m
460Ian Smalley973M5013h 16m
461Joe Richer889M4013h 16m
462Shaun Tomlinson1086Team Headwind M13h 16m
463Peter Willerton1181Team HeadwindM13h 17m
464Miles Canning159M4013h 17m
465James Miller723Freedom Cycles LichfieldM13h 18m
466Thomas McGrath698M5013h 18m
467Steve Roberts897M4013h 18m
468Rob Stirling1028Corley CyclesM4013h 18m
469David Merrill712Corley CyclesM5013h 18m
470Mark Willis1191M5013h 18m
471Richard Bellis69Corley CyclesM5013h 18m
472Allan Jarvis560Corley CyclesM5013h 18m
473Ian Shreeve957Coventry TriathletesM5013h 19m
474Zelda Wilson1195Coventry TriathletesF5013h 19m
475Peter Sanderson926not again!M4013h 19m
476Simon Darlington257GEM6013h 20m
477Steven Brain112Full Gas CyclingM13h 22m
478Greg Bennett72GEM4013h 24m
479Lucy Bishop85East West 2F4013h 24m
480Michael Penfold827East West 2M13h 24m
481Matthew Lawrence633East West 2M13h 24m
482Matthew Alden8M4013h 24m
483Julien Green414East West 2M4013h 24m
484Huw Davis264M5013h 25m
485Phil Wilson1193M13h 25m
486Simon Webb1146GEM4013h 25m
487Martyn Bell68GEM4013h 25m
488Paul Allman20GEM4013h 26m
489Nigel Hind493nigel M4013h 26m
490Joe Inman547M4013h 26m
491Michael Stennett1018Fat ladM4013h 27m
492Graeme Holland505Corley CyclesM13h 28m
493Simon Voris1106Corley CyclesM4013h 28m
494Stephen Holdsworth499M5013h 28m
495Dean Kemp606M13h 28m
496Rob Wain1107M4013h 29m
497Helen Jaques557Clapham ChasersF13h 29m
498Daniel Kelly599Medders pedallersM4013h 30m
499Ian Medley708Medders pedallersM4013h 30m
500Ali Allen18Evo Triathlon TeamF5013h 31m
501Jamie Simpson963British SteelM13h 31m
502Chris Spavin1001British SteelM4013h 31m
503Sean Coffey200Wearside TriathlonM4013h 31m
504Martyn Clift193British SteelM4013h 31m
505Liam Buttrick150British SteelM13h 31m
506Neil Ingall546British SteelM4013h 31m
507Nigel Sullivan1037Evo Tri BJ PHUKersM4013h 32m
508Wayne Kemp605Wearside TriathlonM13h 32m
509Richard Naish761Snickleways BangersM4013h 32m
510Ferdinando Loiacono659Snickleways BangersM4013h 32m
511Darren Rouse912M4013h 33m
512Julian Bevins77Julian BevinsM5013h 33m
513Andrew Aitken7Snickleways BangersM4013h 33m
514James Britton116Eddy Britton CrewM4013h 33m
515James Hallgate434Snickleways BangersM4013h 33m
516Andrew Cobley198Snickleways BangersM4013h 33m
517Ash Gawthorp381Snickleways BangersM4013h 34m
518Mark Ryan918Corley CyclesM13h 34m
519Nichola Ryan917Corley CyclesF13h 34m
520Claire Duncan304T1's on cyclingF4013h 35m
521Iain Pybus866M4013h 35m
522Sara Handford442Evo Tri BJ PHUKersF5013h 35m
523Shane Wolstencroft1203Knutsford Tri ClubM4013h 36m
524Tom Hill489KTCM4013h 37m
525Karl Durham308Durham's WheelersM5013h 37m
526Ben Saville928M13h 37m
527Will Morris742M13h 37m
528Robin Maxwell686Knutsford Tri ClubM4013h 37m
529Alison Durham309Durham's WheelersF4013h 37m
530Lewis Hubbard533Kent LadsM13h 38m
531Richard Waudby1141Back HomeM13h 38m
532Sam Townshend1089Back HomeM13h 38m
533Greg Curtis255Kent LadsM13h 38m
534John Field345M5013h 38m
535Tony Clish195Evo Tri ClubM5013h 38m
536Ian Pearson823Stirling Bike ClubM4013h 39m
537Craig Sibbald958M4013h 39m
538Graeme Clark186Stirling Bike ClubM4013h 39m
539Adam Firkins347Full Gas CyclingM13h 40m
540Mike Stockton1029Knutsford tri clubM13h 40m
541John O'Brien782Velodramatics M4013h 41m
542Dafydd Gibby384VelodramaticsM4013h 41m
543Phil Lewis647M5013h 41m
544Gary Mason682Royal Racing RootsM13h 41m
545Rachel Sammes925Evo Tri BJ PHUKersF4013h 41m
546Peter Smith987GEM4013h 42m
547Lee Harris453Birchfield CCM4013h 42m
548Samantha Watters1140birchfield ccF13h 42m
549Ian Castro162M5013h 43m
550Simon Worsley1211Beccles TriM6013h 43m
551Jason Rickaby890Michaelgate Cycling ClubM4013h 44m
552Grace Crawford240Knutsford Triathlon ClubF13h 44m
553Chris Brain111Full Gas CyclingM13h 44m
554Richard Hart458M4013h 45m
555Philip Tilson1083M4013h 46m
556Nigel Harrison457SmurfM5013h 46m
557Simon Inman548SmurfM4013h 46m
558Dave Smaller971M5013h 47m
559Mark Hemingway475Ravensthorpe C CM4013h 48m
560Sue Frost369Durham's WheelersF5013h 48m
561Stuart Powls855stuart powlsM4013h 49m
562Philip Newman769M4013h 49m
563Thomas Owens798M13h 50m
564Jon Sinclair965Knutsford Tri ClubM4013h 50m
565Jamie Wood1204Eloquent TechnologiesM13h 50m
566Ian McIntyre701OzoneM4013h 50m
567James Johnson571OzoneM13h 50m
568Daniel Coult228M13h 51m
569Ian Buxton151Knutsford tri clubM6013h 51m
570Stephen Hewett479M6013h 51m
571Rocky Mell710M13h 51m
572Graham Tubby1091M4013h 52m
573Sam Davies261M13h 52m
574Kate Peers825F4013h 52m
575Lou Clague183Knutsford Tri ClubF4013h 52m
576Steve Handley443M5013h 52m
577Mike Watson1135M13h 52m
578Andrew Orme790M4013h 53m