2018 Pennine 24 39

#NameBibM/FCatClub/TeamTime
39
1Ken Sutor45MaleMV40Cheshire Hash House Harriers5:23:44Finish
2Rory Harris20MaleMUnattached5:28:41Finish
3Philip Withnall51MaleMLonsdale Fellrunners6:37:01Finish
4Martin Terry48MaleMV50Clayton-le-Moors Harriers6:50:25Finish
5C Leeman31MaleMV507:00:47Finish
6Karen Nash34FemaleFV507:06:34Finish
7Colin Stark43MaleMV40North Norfolk Beach Runners7:08:28Finish
8Nicola Richards38FemaleFV40Mercia Fell Runners7:17:08Finish
9David Harrison21MaleMV50Dark Peak Fell Runners7:18:41Finish
10Darren Gee17MaleMV40Darlington H & AC7:24:15Finish
11David Oswald37MaleMV407:31:06Finish
12Phil Humphries26MaleMV50Edinburgh Running Network7:31:13Finish
13Carol Morgan33FemaleFV40Nidd Valley Road Runners7:34:24Finish
14Honor Thompson49FemaleFV40Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers7:37:08Finish
15Jonothan Wright52MaleMV40Todmorden Harriers7:39:10Finish
16Cass Chisholm8FemaleFDark Peak Fell Runners7:47:33Finish
17Geoff Osbaldestin36MaleMV40Mow Cop Runners8:07:16Finish
18Stuart Allan1MaleMV40Helm Hill Runners8:25:21Finish
19Lucy Stamford42FemaleFV40Beverley Athletic Club8:34:22Finish
20Steve Ward50MaleMV50Black Combe Runners8:37:43Finish
21Katie Scott40FemaleF8:48:12Finish
22Ally Love32FemaleF8:48:17Finish
23Carmine De Grandis18MaleMV40Norfolk Trail Running Club8:48:22Finish
24Barbara Clayton9FemaleFV40Totley AC8:48:24Finish
25Steven Jones30MaleMV50Dark Peak Fell Runners8:48:35Finish
26Jay Dale12MaleMMow Cop Runners8:49:52Finish
27Nick Ham19MaleMV50Glossopdale Harriers8:51:10Finish
28Andrew Sumner44MaleMV40Pensby Runners8:51:56Finish
29Marcus Hawthorn22MaleMV508:52:05Finish
30Kate Heathcock23FemaleFV50Mow Cop Runners9:16:08Finish
31Jo Barrett3FemaleFV409:16:30Finish
32Claire Humphris27FemaleFV409:16:44Finish
33Neil Elsender14MaleMV50Keswick AC9:35:32Finish
34Graham Ansell2MaleM9:59:03Finish
35Michael Cottam11MaleMV50Garstang Running Club10:05:49Finish
36Alan Jackson28MaleMV60Howgill Harriers10:05:50Finish
37Janet Hill24FemaleFV60Springfield Striders RC10:12:46Finish
38Richard Scroop41MaleMV70Mercia Fell Runners10:49:21Finish
39Robert Nash35MaleMV70FRA10:49:35Finish
40Tim Brockington5MaleMV60Springfield Striders RC11:03:37Finish
41M Blamires4MaleMBeverley Athletic Club11:35:01Finish
42Mick Davidson13MaleMV50100 Marathon Club11:48:40Finish
43Lisa Wright53FemaleFV40DDMT12:02:00Finish
44Ben Cooley10MaleMV50DDMT12:02:16Finish
45Katherine Rogers39FemaleFV40Unattached12:03:24Finish
24
1Michael King68MaleMV40Darlington H & AC3:54:58Finish
2Dave Deason63MaleMV50Dallam Running Club4:40:08Finish
3Mark Cockerell62MaleMV40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC4:53:29Finish
4Thomas Carberry61MaleMV40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC4:53:37Finish
5Jenny Simpson73FemaleFNorth Shields Polytechnic Club5:12:54Finish
6Melanie George64FemaleF5:13:01Finish
7Clare Howarth66FemaleFTotley AC5:18:10Finish
8Richard Jarvis67MaleMV50Dallam Running Club5:25:22Finish
9Eleanor Mackenzie70FemaleFV40Edinburgh Running Network6:48:24Finish
10Fiona Mackenzie71FemaleFV50Edinburgh Running Network6:48:46Finish
11Di Newton72FemaleFV607:24:32Finish
12Paul Eggleston Brown60MaleMV508:59:47Finish
Retired
1Michael Taylor47MaleMV403:43:34CP2 (39) Dufton
2Ian Taylor46MaleMEvenwood Road Runners1:38:07CP1 Cauldron Snout