Schools Cross Country Y3-4 Girls 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Team Start Finish Time Group Last Location
Maisie Hool Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 13:30:18 13:37:06 00:06:48 F4 Finish
Kate Spibey Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 13:30:18 13:41:26 00:11:08 F3 Finish
Sophie Armitage Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:39:19 00:09:01 F4 Finish
Grace Wheatman Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 13:30:18 13:39:38 00:09:20 F3 Finish
Lily Edmondson Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:37:42 00:07:24 F3 Finish
Florence Schrieber Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:39:31 00:09:13 F4 Finish
Maddy Duggan Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 13:30:18 13:36:50 00:06:32 F4 Finish
Molly Moore Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 13:30:18 13:40:56 00:10:38 F3 Finish
Lillia Woodham Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:39:16 00:08:58 F3 Finish
Ava Porter Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 13:30:18 13:39:35 00:09:17 F3 Finish
Mia Atkinson Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:39:24 00:09:06 F3 Finish
Grace Mallinson Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:40:31 00:10:13 F4 Finish
Ruby Johnston Y3-4 Girls Lindale 13:30:18 13:38:43 00:08:25 F3 Finish
Eadie King Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 13:30:18 13:37:21 00:07:03 F3 Finish
Isabelle Taylor Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:38:57 00:08:39 F3 Finish
Elle Hindle Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 13:30:18 13:38:59 00:08:41 F3 Finish
Grace Walker Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 13:30:18 13:39:11 00:08:53 F4 Finish
Ligia Batista Y3-4 Girls Dean Barwick 13:30:18 13:38:13 00:07:55 F4 Finish
Charlie Hirst Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:38:36 00:08:18 F4 Finish
Milly Fletcher Y3-4 Girls Lindale 13:30:18 13:36:55 00:06:37 F3 Finish
Francesca Cunningham Y3-4 Girls Cartmel 13:30:18 13:39:41 00:09:23 F4 Finish
Abigael Kendall Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:39:01 00:08:43 F3 Finish
Alice Baddeley Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 13:30:18 13:39:04 00:08:46 F3 Finish
Lola Newton Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 13:30:18 13:40:19 00:10:01 F4 Finish
Lilly-mae Winters-Fleming Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 13:30:18 13:41:00 00:10:42 F3 Finish
Lottie Atkinson Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:40:38 00:10:20 F4 Finish
Nisha Gregson Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 13:30:18 13:39:32 00:09:14 F4 Finish
Alice Evans Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:39:15 00:08:57 F3 Finish
Amira Elsayad Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 13:30:18 13:39:14 00:08:56 F4 Finish
Freya Satterthwaite Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 13:30:18 13:40:49 00:10:31 F3 Finish
Jemimah Wright Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:39:32 00:09:14 F3 Finish
Maddison Wadlow Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 13:30:18 13:41:20 00:11:02 F3 Finish
Evelyn Clarke Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:41:27 00:11:09 F3 Finish
Isabella Marsden Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:39:07 00:08:49 F4 Finish
Alicja Krepa Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 13:30:18 13:41:14 00:10:56 F3 Finish
Seren Watson Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:41:28 00:11:10 F3 Finish
Katie Lydon Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 13:30:18 13:38:10 00:07:52 F3 Finish
Nyla Bushell-Mckenny Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 13:30:18 13:39:23 00:09:05 F3 Finish
Holly Jackson Y3-4 Girls Dean Barwick 13:30:18 13:38:39 00:08:21 F4 Finish
Holly Lloyd Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:37:39 00:07:21 F4 Finish
Morgan Hodgson Y3-4 Girls Lindale 13:30:18 13:39:14 00:08:56 F3 Finish
Alice Wilkinson Y3-4 Girls Cartmel 13:30:18 13:38:00 00:07:42 F4 Finish
Evelyn Marshall Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:39:02 00:08:44 F3 Finish
Lily Fleming Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 13:30:18 13:37:52 00:07:34 F3 Finish
Matilda Rimmer Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 13:30:18 13:37:20 00:07:02 F4 Finish
Bo Myatt Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 13:30:18 13:41:07 00:10:49 F4 Finish
Marley Heeraman Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:39:11 00:08:53 F4 Finish
Tilly Bennett Y3-4 Girls Lindale 13:30:18 13:40:19 00:10:01 F3 Finish
Alexandra Haines Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 13:39:26 00:09:08 F3 Finish
Eleanor Ashworth Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 13:30:18 13:39:02 00:08:44 F3 Finish
Niamh Whittam Y3-4 Girls Grange 13:30:18 F4 Start