White Horse Sunday 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Start Finish Time Group Last Location
Matthew Downs 10km 10:59:55 11:55:55 00:56:00 M Finish
Chris Forbes 10km 11:02:15 12:00:36 00:58:21 MV50 Finish
Mark Nettleton 10km 10:59:54 11:58:23 00:58:29 MV50 Finish
Alastair Wood 10km 10:59:57 12:00:01 01:00:04 M Finish
Kurtis Tarn 10km 11:05:55 12:07:04 01:01:09 M Finish
Dale Forsdyke 10km 10:59:59 12:02:13 01:02:14 M Finish
Neil Ibbotson 10km 11:00:05 12:04:19 01:04:14 MV50 Finish
Tom Skinner 10km 11:04:08 12:08:26 01:04:18 M Finish
Richard Acklam 10km 10:59:53 12:04:18 01:04:25 M Finish
Jason Pattison 10km 10:59:55 12:05:48 01:05:53 M Finish
Gerry Taylor 10km 11:00:03 12:06:08 01:06:05 MV50 Finish
Emily Gregg 10km 11:02:11 12:09:02 01:06:51 F Finish
Graeme Downs 10km 11:00:01 12:07:49 01:07:48 M Finish
Alistair Lunn 10km 11:03:59 12:11:55 01:07:56 M Finish
Michael Ibbotson 10km 11:00:03 12:08:05 01:08:02 M Finish
Hayley Addison 10km 10:59:57 12:08:22 01:08:25 F Finish
Simon Ingham 10km 10:59:56 12:08:22 01:08:26 MV50 Finish
Mark Waters 10km 11:05:59 12:14:56 01:08:57 M Finish
Emma Foxley 10km 11:00:05 12:09:23 01:09:18 F Finish
Abby Huxtable 10km 11:02:09 12:12:11 01:10:02 F Finish
Jack McGarrity 10km 11:04:04 12:17:57 01:13:53 M Finish
Robert Lewis 10km 11:00:08 12:14:36 01:14:28 M Finish
Jessica Lewis 10km 11:00:06 12:14:34 01:14:28 F Finish
Martin Copeland 10km 11:02:16 12:17:13 01:14:57 MV50 Finish
Janet Stainsby 10km 11:00:11 12:16:07 01:15:56 FV50 Finish
Jason Templeton 10km 11:06:00 12:22:25 01:16:25 MV50 Finish
Hayley Jackson 10km 11:00:11 12:16:48 01:16:37 F Finish
Lesley Stainthorpe 10km 11:00:03 12:17:35 01:17:32 F Finish
Alan McGarrity 10km 11:04:05 12:27:04 01:22:59 MV60 Finish
Stacey McCarthy 10km 11:00:08 12:23:14 01:23:06 F Finish
Martin Manchester 10km 11:00:07 12:23:33 01:23:26 MV50 Finish
Michelle Allan 10km 11:00:07 12:23:33 01:23:26 FV50 Finish
Frances Banister 10km 11:00:01 12:25:06 01:25:05 F Finish
Martin Smart 10km 11:04:07 12:29:20 01:25:13 MV50 Finish
Janet Leake 10km 11:00:00 12:25:19 01:25:19 FV60 Finish
Izzy Russell 10km 11:04:03 12:30:40 01:26:37 FV60 Finish
Lisa Pattison 10km 10:59:59 12:26:37 01:26:38 F Finish
Martina Williams 10km 11:05:57 12:33:29 01:27:32 FV50 Finish
Liz Matthews 10km 11:03:57 12:32:16 01:28:19 FV60 Finish
Amy Crabtree 10km 11:03:56 12:32:31 01:28:35 F Finish
Catherine Sandiford 10km 11:03:56 12:32:32 01:28:36 F Finish
Ian Towers 10km 11:00:09 12:28:57 01:28:48 MV50 Finish
Erin Outram 10km 11:03:58 12:33:33 01:29:35 F Finish
Andrew Holtby 10km 11:02:07 12:31:43 01:29:36 M Finish
Nicole Sutton 10km 11:05:59 12:35:41 01:29:42 F Finish
Jo Thwaites 10km 11:05:59 12:35:41 01:29:42 F Finish
Tory Flash 10km 11:02:16 12:32:39 01:30:23 F Finish
Michelle Mckechnie 10km 11:00:14 12:30:48 01:30:34 F Finish
Kevin Hullah 10km 11:02:05 12:33:20 01:31:15 MV60 Finish
Andy Wilks 10km 11:00:02 12:31:20 01:31:18 MV50 Finish
Alison Hullah 10km 11:02:13 12:34:16 01:32:03 FV60 Finish
Nathan Marshall 10km 10:59:58 12:34:03 01:34:05 M Finish
Fiona Stephenson 10km 11:06:05 12:40:58 01:34:53 FV50 Finish
Mark Swinden 10km 11:02:11 12:37:56 01:35:45 MV60 Finish
Lorna Walker 10km 11:05:56 12:42:13 01:36:17 F Finish
Anna Rowan 10km 11:04:06 12:41:47 01:37:41 F Finish
Sharon Dobson Waters 10km 11:02:21 12:40:02 01:37:41 FV50 Finish
Donna Mitchell 10km 11:04:01 12:42:02 01:38:01 F Finish
Helen Shepherd 10km 11:03:59 12:43:22 01:39:23 F Finish
Julie Hewson 10km 11:00:05 12:40:50 01:40:45 FV50 Finish
Richard Smith 10km 11:04:10 12:45:08 01:40:58 MV70 Finish
Karen Dilworth 10km 11:02:20 12:44:08 01:41:48 F Finish
Natalie Gobbi 10km 11:02:13 12:44:26 01:42:13 F Finish
Karen Travis 10km 11:06:05 12:49:00 01:42:55 F Finish
Tracy Chaplin 10km 11:03:53 12:46:55 01:43:02 FV50 Finish
Rebecca Manchester 10km 11:03:53 12:46:56 01:43:03 F Finish
Rohan Hill 10km 11:02:18 12:46:36 01:44:18 F Finish
Angela Burden 10km 11:02:18 12:47:18 01:45:00 FV50 Finish
Alison Melton 10km 11:02:25 12:47:59 01:45:34 F Finish
Natalie Hodgson 10km 11:02:15 12:48:17 01:46:02 FV50 Finish
Geraldine Bouttell 10km 11:02:21 12:48:25 01:46:04 FV50 Finish
Nicola Lees 10km 11:04:01 12:50:26 01:46:25 F Finish
Kate Bennett 10km 11:02:22 12:50:27 01:48:05 F Finish
Kate Brennan 10km 11:02:23 12:53:22 01:50:59 FV50 Finish
Liz Baker 10km 11:04:04 12:55:08 01:51:04 FV50 Finish
Adele Payne 10km 11:03:54 12:59:53 01:55:59 F Finish
Jayne Hathaway 10km 11:03:51 12:59:58 01:56:07 F Finish
Louise Croall 10km 11:06:07 13:03:08 01:57:01 FV50 Finish
John Croall 10km 11:06:05 13:03:09 01:57:04 MV60 Finish
Daniel Bateson Half 10:00:13 11:57:29 01:57:16 M Finish
Jennifer Buck 10km 11:06:08 13:05:53 01:59:45 F Finish
Tom Buck 10km 11:06:09 13:05:54 01:59:45 M Finish
Paul Moore 10km 11:06:03 13:09:49 02:03:46 MV50 Finish
Wayne Fennell Half 10:00:02 12:04:31 02:04:29 M Finish
Luke Kennedy Half 09:59:58 12:05:16 02:05:18 M Finish
Kymberley Connor 10km 11:00:13 13:08:00 02:07:47 F Finish
Darren Bell Half 09:59:58 12:08:44 02:08:46 MV50 Finish
Catherine York 10km 11:06:01 13:16:05 02:10:04 F Finish
Allison Lee 10km 11:04:02 13:18:08 02:14:06 F Finish
Simon Jones Half 10:00:07 12:15:34 02:15:27 MV50 Finish
Elizabeth Nairn Half 10:05:58 12:22:22 02:16:24 F Finish
Lucy Taylor 10km 11:06:03 13:27:14 02:21:11 F Finish
Kelly Gaughan Half 10:00:05 12:22:03 02:21:58 F Finish
Ben Darcy Half 10:00:01 12:22:17 02:22:16 M Finish
Simon Bainbridge Half 09:59:59 12:24:13 02:24:14 M Finish
David Stainthorpe Half 10:07:59 12:33:47 02:25:48 MV50 Finish
Melissa Bunn 10km 11:05:54 13:32:29 02:26:35 F Finish
Michelle Bytheway 10km 11:06:00 13:33:12 02:27:12 FV50 Finish
Dan Warren Half 09:59:55 12:27:10 02:27:15 M Finish
Adele Milburn 10km 11:04:11 13:32:45 02:28:34 F Finish
Dean Stockwell Half 10:00:01 12:29:22 02:29:21 M Finish
Nicola Oldham Half 09:59:57 12:32:42 02:32:45 F Finish
Wayne Veall Half 10:00:02 12:33:34 02:33:32 MV60 Finish
Daniel Wiggle Half 10:08:03 12:42:26 02:34:23 M Finish
Sarah Perry Half 10:00:00 12:35:12 02:35:12 F Finish
Mark Whiteman Half 10:00:03 12:35:36 02:35:33 MV50 Finish
Chris Crooks Half 10:02:02 12:38:52 02:36:50 M Finish
Jen Thompson Half 10:00:12 12:38:58 02:38:46 F Finish
Matthew Pawson Half 10:06:10 12:45:02 02:38:52 M Finish
Shaun Flewker-Barker Half 10:01:53 12:43:05 02:41:12 M Finish
Adrian Scruton Half 10:00:04 12:41:50 02:41:46 M Finish
Paul Shanks Half 10:00:17 12:43:03 02:42:46 MV50 Finish
Oliver Davison Half 10:02:08 12:45:24 02:43:16 M Finish
Mark Geldart Half 10:01:56 12:45:38 02:43:42 M Finish
Ian Nicholls Half 10:06:09 12:50:18 02:44:09 MV50 Finish
Ruth Kaftirani Half 10:00:15 12:44:37 02:44:22 F Finish
Elizabeth Cremer 10km 11:04:00 13:48:23 02:44:23 F Finish
Matthew Harrison Half 10:00:09 12:44:46 02:44:37 M Finish
Chris Richardson Half 10:06:08 12:51:25 02:45:17 M Finish
Andrew Petford Half 10:01:53 12:47:41 02:45:48 MV50 Finish
Matthew Galley Half 10:01:53 12:47:54 02:46:01 M Finish
Matthew Tarrant Half 10:08:00 12:54:40 02:46:40 MV60 Finish
Anna Devine Half 10:02:03 12:49:02 02:46:59 F Finish
Tony Taylor Half 10:08:01 12:56:45 02:48:44 M Finish
Huw Parry Half 10:06:07 12:55:10 02:49:03 MV50 Finish
Lee Shephard Half 10:06:02 12:55:39 02:49:37 MV50 Finish
John Walker Half 10:08:09 12:57:56 02:49:47 MV60 Finish
Ruth Owen-Hughes Half 10:00:09 12:50:19 02:50:10 FV50 Finish
Paul Widdowfield Half 10:08:07 12:58:38 02:50:31 M Finish
Steph Lishman Half 10:01:59 12:53:51 02:51:52 F Finish
Matthew Naylor Half 10:00:07 12:52:04 02:51:57 M Finish
Tina Brown Half 10:08:15 13:03:29 02:55:14 F Finish
Wendy O'Connor Half 10:05:55 13:01:26 02:55:31 F Finish
Claire Stringer Half 10:08:08 13:03:56 02:55:48 F Finish
Darren Clements Half 10:00:03 12:55:54 02:55:51 M Finish
Stephen Headley Half 10:04:02 12:59:54 02:55:52 MV50 Finish
Victoria Shipton Half 10:06:06 13:02:14 02:56:08 F Finish
David Robinson Half 10:06:02 13:02:40 02:56:38 MV60 Finish
Harry Godson Half 10:02:00 12:58:38 02:56:38 M Finish
Rosie Warnett Half 10:08:07 13:05:10 02:57:03 F Finish
Fay Uphill Half 10:08:06 13:05:11 02:57:05 F Finish
Graham Barnes Half 10:00:06 12:58:23 02:58:17 MV60 Finish
Anna Robinson Half 10:06:01 13:04:21 02:58:20 F Finish
Ruel Walsh Half 10:00:18 12:59:38 02:59:20 M Finish
Tracey Davy Half 10:02:04 13:02:17 03:00:13 F Finish
Simon Tual-Chalot Half 10:08:05 13:09:31 03:01:26 M Finish
Colleen McDaid Half 10:00:15 13:02:18 03:02:03 F Finish
Karen Geldart Half 10:01:58 13:04:19 03:02:21 FV50 Finish
John Duggleby Half 10:01:57 13:10:10 03:08:13 M Finish
Karen Williams Half 10:08:19 13:18:25 03:10:06 F Finish
Sally Wade Half 10:08:17 13:18:26 03:10:09 FV50 Finish
James Dunwell Half 10:02:01 13:12:36 03:10:35 M Finish
Shannon Naylor Half 10:08:43 13:20:41 03:11:58 M Finish
Gail Jamieson Half 10:06:19 13:19:06 03:12:47 F Finish
Louise Ellison Half 10:03:58 13:18:06 03:14:08 F Finish
Clare Mawrey Half 10:04:05 13:18:35 03:14:30 F Finish
Martin Colborn Half 10:02:09 13:17:11 03:15:02 M Finish
Serena Partridge Half 10:06:13 13:21:39 03:15:26 F Finish
Joe Holland Half 10:03:58 13:20:47 03:16:49 M Finish
Amanda Selvaratnam Half 10:05:56 13:23:51 03:17:55 FV50 Finish
Maria Jennison Half 10:03:57 13:22:14 03:18:17 FV50 Finish
Paula Wilson Half 10:03:56 13:22:14 03:18:18 F Finish
Louise Parkin Half 10:06:12 13:24:30 03:18:18 F Finish
Joanne Finn Half 10:03:55 13:22:25 03:18:30 F Finish
Jane Billany Half 10:03:54 13:22:25 03:18:31 FV50 Finish
Lucy Harrison Half 10:04:00 13:23:46 03:19:46 F Finish
Wendy Marsh Half 10:04:08 13:24:14 03:20:06 F Finish
Liz Johnson Half 10:04:07 13:24:40 03:20:33 F Finish
Kate Towse Half 10:06:03 13:28:31 03:22:28 F Finish
John Harris Half 10:04:42 13:28:57 03:24:15 M Finish
Joanne Marshall Half 10:04:02 13:28:42 03:24:40 F Finish
Michael Graham Half 10:04:06 13:30:16 03:26:10 MV60 Finish
Nicola Wise Half 10:06:15 13:32:29 03:26:14 FV60 Finish
Sue Copley Half 10:01:57 13:29:58 03:28:01 F Finish
Nicky Mason Half 10:04:01 13:33:15 03:29:14 F Finish
Jon Copley Half 10:02:03 13:31:53 03:29:50 MV50 Finish
Marie Godson Half 10:02:02 13:34:52 03:32:50 FV50 Finish
Catherine Turnbull Half 10:08:11 13:42:25 03:34:14 F Finish
Gemma Walker Half 10:08:25 13:43:59 03:35:34 F Finish
Philip Wallis Half 10:08:13 13:43:53 03:35:40 MV60 Finish
Nicky Blackett Half 10:02:20 13:40:09 03:37:49 F Finish
Liz Bayles Half 10:02:19 13:40:11 03:37:52 F Finish
Tracy Moor Half 10:04:03 13:44:26 03:40:23 F Finish
Lisa Rutter Half 10:06:11 13:50:29 03:44:18 F Finish
Cheryl Westerman Half 10:08:04 13:53:03 03:44:59 F Finish
Ian Ferguson Half 10:01:55 13:46:55 03:45:00 M Finish
Linda Tiller Half 10:08:06 13:53:27 03:45:21 FV50 Finish
Kate Newton Half 10:06:03 13:51:55 03:45:52 F Finish
Sarah Jones Half 10:04:00 13:50:08 03:46:08 F Finish
Lisa Oddy Half 10:05:54 13:55:17 03:49:23 F Finish
Heather Gill Half 10:02:07 13:53:03 03:50:56 F Finish
Tessa Harker Half 10:04:09 13:55:16 03:51:07 F Finish
Jane Hill Half 10:08:15 13:59:25 03:51:10 F Finish
Antony Gatley Half 10:02:09 13:53:27 03:51:18 M Finish
Sara Ward Half 10:08:02 13:59:26 03:51:24 FV50 Finish
Joanne Cutmore Half 10:01:56 13:54:32 03:52:36 F Finish
Phillip Berry Half 10:00:09 13:53:54 03:53:45 MV50 Finish
Charlie Anderson Half 10:00:12 13:59:13 03:59:01 F Finish
Stephanie Ward Half 10:08:13 14:10:10 04:01:57 F Finish
Lindsey Walker Half 10:08:18 14:12:43 04:04:25 F Finish
Emma Burnett Half 10:08:28 14:14:10 04:05:42 F Finish
Deborah Mann Half 10:04:08 14:11:32 04:07:24 FV50 Finish
Tim Waudby Half 10:08:19 14:16:05 04:07:46 M Finish
Susan Lythe Half 10:06:06 14:14:02 04:07:56 FV50 Finish
Sarah Lees Half 10:04:04 14:12:45 04:08:41 F Finish
Heather Petcher Half 10:06:08 14:16:16 04:10:08 F Finish
Phillip Craig Half 10:02:06 14:14:23 04:12:17 M Finish
Vanessa Whitwick Half 10:08:10 14:21:05 04:12:55 F Finish
Stephen Kirk Trail 08:59:58 13:14:04 04:14:06 M Finish
Chin Yong Trail 09:00:09 13:27:25 04:27:16 M Finish
Dean Wise Half 10:06:16 14:33:53 04:27:37 MV60 Finish
Joe Dobbs Half 10:08:21 14:36:41 04:28:20 MV70 Finish
David Spillett Half 10:06:00 14:37:10 04:31:10 M Finish
Sigita Russell Half 10:05:58 14:37:10 04:31:12 F Finish
Anne Wilkinson Half 10:08:33 14:41:30 04:32:57 F Finish
Rebecca Joyce Half 10:04:10 14:39:27 04:35:17 F Finish
Lindi Day Half 10:04:10 14:39:27 04:35:17 F Finish
Samantha Gothard Half 10:02:06 14:38:45 04:36:39 F Finish
Louise Wortley Half 10:08:24 14:47:52 04:39:28 F Finish
Anthony Gerundini Trail 08:59:53 13:44:39 04:44:46 MV50 Finish
Fiona Wood Half 10:08:20 14:55:09 04:46:49 F Finish
Nathaniel Roocroft Trail 09:00:07 13:50:52 04:50:45 M Finish
Ruth Muir Trail 09:00:10 13:51:19 04:51:09 F Finish
Emma Lavelle-Wood Trail 09:00:13 13:52:08 04:51:55 F Finish
Claire Hopkinson Half 10:04:06 15:00:40 04:56:34 F Finish
Louise Harrop 10k Sweep Sweep 11:06:05 16:05:19 04:59:14 Finish
Simon Rycroft Trail 08:59:59 14:01:07 05:01:08 M Finish
Michael Veall Trail 09:00:16 14:02:23 05:02:07 M Finish
Karen Dove Half 10:08:10 15:11:34 05:03:24 F Finish
David Barrett Trail 08:59:56 14:03:46 05:03:50 M Finish
Alison Lambley Half 10:08:24 15:20:20 05:11:56 F Finish
Tim Higgins Trail 08:59:56 14:12:47 05:12:51 M Finish
Rob Clarke Trail 09:02:07 14:15:27 05:13:20 MV50 Finish
Tim Groves Trail 09:02:24 14:15:52 05:13:28 MV50 Finish
Kevin Wilkinson Trail 09:04:09 14:18:31 05:14:22 M Finish
Stephen Braithwaite Trail 09:00:14 14:14:53 05:14:39 M Finish
George Wade Trail 09:00:14 14:25:55 05:25:41 M Finish
Ian Sharp Trail 09:01:58 14:30:15 05:28:17 M Finish
Paul Chapman Trail 09:01:55 14:32:23 05:30:28 M Finish
Sarah Sharp Trail 09:02:00 14:34:48 05:32:48 F Finish
Paul Wilkin Trail 09:00:06 14:36:29 05:36:23 MV50 Finish
Hasina Khanom Trail 09:06:15 14:45:19 05:39:04 F Finish
Craig Kilday Trail 09:00:11 14:40:52 05:40:41 MV50 Finish
David Hodgson Trail 09:00:02 14:42:09 05:42:07 MV60 Finish
Geoff Bell Trail 09:00:08 14:43:49 05:43:41 MV50 Finish
Noel Jones Trail 09:00:03 14:43:46 05:43:43 MV50 Finish
Diogo Martins Trail 09:03:51 14:48:41 05:44:50 M Finish
Greg Boughey Trail 09:03:51 14:52:23 05:48:32 M Finish
James Chambers Trail 09:02:13 14:51:31 05:49:18 M Finish
Joanne Goldsmith Trail 09:02:06 14:52:27 05:50:21 F Finish
Paul Feeley Trail 09:02:11 14:52:43 05:50:32 MV50 Finish
Ian Dryden Trail 09:02:00 14:54:03 05:52:03 M Finish
Shaun Butterfield Trail 09:00:00 14:52:11 05:52:11 M Finish
Brian Cutmore Trail 09:02:11 14:56:26 05:54:15 M Finish
Rebecca Beard Trail 09:02:20 14:57:40 05:55:20 F Finish
Tamara Weatherhead Trail 09:05:57 15:01:30 05:55:33 FV50 Finish
Huw Williams Trail 09:05:56 15:01:44 05:55:48 MV50 Finish
Kev Tyerman Trail 09:05:56 15:05:07 05:59:11 M Finish
Alison Mawson Trail 09:06:03 15:12:10 06:06:07 F Finish
Cloey Mason Trail 09:00:08 15:07:57 06:07:49 F Finish
Alison Hyde Trail 09:04:08 15:16:56 06:12:48 FV50 Finish
Philip Padfield Trail 09:04:06 15:18:24 06:14:18 MV50 Finish
Scott Cattaneo Trail 08:59:59 15:15:06 06:15:07 M Finish
Gary Duncan Trail 09:02:02 15:20:23 06:18:21 M Finish
Abigail Morgan Trail 09:03:59 15:27:56 06:23:57 F Finish
Anna Jebson Trail 09:03:57 15:27:57 06:24:00 F Finish
Stephen Braddock Trail 09:02:26 15:27:58 06:25:32 MV50 Finish
Andy Hodgson Trail 09:04:11 15:31:34 06:27:23 MV50 Finish
Fiona Whitaker Trail 09:01:57 15:29:23 06:27:26 F Finish
Philippa Oldridge Trail 09:01:57 15:29:26 06:27:29 F Finish
James Campbell Trail 09:02:13 15:30:21 06:28:08 M Finish
David Shores Trail 09:06:20 15:35:24 06:29:04 MV50 Finish
David Toth Trail 09:02:15 15:34:26 06:32:11 MV50 Finish
Amy Iredale-Mitchell Trail 09:05:02 15:37:23 06:32:21 F Finish
Sean Higgins Trail 09:04:19 15:37:29 06:33:10 M Finish
Chris Jackson Trail 09:04:16 15:37:30 06:33:14 MV50 Finish
Michael Oconnell Trail 09:03:54 15:37:28 06:33:34 M Finish
John O'Boyle Trail 09:04:03 15:39:13 06:35:10 M Finish
Tony George Trail 09:02:08 15:37:45 06:35:37 MV50 Finish
Lisa Irving Trail 09:04:07 15:42:07 06:38:00 F Finish
Lindsey Collins Trail 09:04:05 15:42:39 06:38:34 F Finish
Sarah Towers Trail 09:02:24 15:45:42 06:43:18 F Finish
Martin Greensitt Trail 09:02:09 15:47:36 06:45:27 M Finish
Karen Saward Trail 09:06:27 15:52:15 06:45:48 F Finish
Elizabeth Draper Trail 09:02:03 15:58:17 06:56:14 F Finish
Gill Varley Trail 09:04:14 16:00:53 06:56:39 F Finish
Peter Newbon Trail 09:02:08 15:59:09 06:57:01 M Finish
Fiona Headley Trail 09:04:12 16:01:45 06:57:33 FV50 Finish
Rachel Bostock Trail 09:01:59 16:01:28 06:59:29 F Finish
Peter Kidd Trail 09:02:33 16:02:21 06:59:48 MV60 Finish
Neil Wilson Trail 09:00:05 16:03:17 07:03:12 M Finish
Jayne Wetherley Trail 09:02:04 16:07:11 07:05:07 FV50 Finish
Jenny Newton Trail 09:00:14 16:14:34 07:14:20 F Finish
Duncan Marsh Trail 09:04:00 16:20:10 07:16:10 MV50 Finish
David Wall Trail 09:11:15 16:27:48 07:16:33 MV50 Finish
Andrea Bulmer Trail 09:05:59 16:31:18 07:25:19 FV50 Finish
Jennifer Shaw Trail 09:06:11 16:35:33 07:29:22 F Finish
Nicola Clements Trail 09:02:23 16:35:31 07:33:08 F Finish
Rebecca Elliott Trail 09:04:10 16:38:10 07:34:00 F Finish
Craig Atkinson Trail 09:27:20 17:02:45 07:35:25 M Finish
Jim Margetts Trail 09:03:50 16:40:56 07:37:06 M Finish
Anna Downes Trail 09:06:00 16:43:08 07:37:08 FV60 Finish
Ronni Kirkham Trail 09:04:11 16:43:51 07:39:40 FV50 Finish
Richard Heaton Trail 09:03:54 16:44:34 07:40:40 M Finish
Denise Walker Trail 09:06:00 16:52:23 07:46:23 FV50 Finish
Jacqueline Elmer Trail 09:03:56 16:53:42 07:49:46 F Finish
Chris Norris Trail 09:03:58 16:56:23 07:52:25 MV50 Finish
Samantha Griffiths Trail 09:01:54 16:55:02 07:53:08 F Finish
Anita Savage Grainge Trail 09:01:55 16:55:04 07:53:09 FV50 Finish
Tracy Maskew Trail 09:00:12 16:56:03 07:55:51 FV50 Finish
Jennifer Hardy Trail 09:04:03 17:04:21 08:00:18 F Finish
Yvonne Collingham Trail 09:02:20 17:04:44 08:02:24 FV50 Finish
Jane Dowsett Trail 09:02:17 17:04:46 08:02:29 FV50 Finish
Laura Grundy Trail 09:06:06 17:09:14 08:03:08 FV50 Finish
Debbie Scott Trail 09:06:03 17:19:51 08:13:48 FV50 Finish
Jeannie Wilde Trail 09:04:13 17:19:53 08:15:40 FV50 Finish
Robert Musgrove Retired 10:06:04 MV50 Start
Jon Pitchford Retired 09:06:14 MV50 Start