V3K Ultra 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Fadi Sultagi Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 Chris Near Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 Zac O'Neil Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 Karl Pizer Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 Veaceslav Popa Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 Claire Prosser Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 Daniel Reece-Loram Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 Richard Roberts Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 Eduardo Rodrigues Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 Martin Rouse Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 Lew S Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 Ben Shirley Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 Christopher Simpson Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 Miroslav Siska Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 Robin Smith Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 Sharon Sullivan Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 Peter Adams Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 Andrew Swann Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 Peter Taylor Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 Chris Thain Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 Rafal Tkaczyk Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 Jackie Toal Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 Brennan Townshend Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 Andrew Tuckey Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 Ben Wells Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 Darren Welsh Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 Trevor Whiteman Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 Mick Wigglesworth Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 Gwion Williams Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 Dominic Worsley Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 Tim Broadhurst Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 David Perry Retired 00:00:00 Finish
33 Chris Morgan Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 Bobby Abraham Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 Nia Albiston Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 Christopher Barnes Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 David Baugh Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 Mike Berry Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 Robin Blackham Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 Ian Boardley Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 David Bowen Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 Kate Briggs Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 Steve Briggs Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 Andy Bryce Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 MATT BULLEN Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 Lee Butters Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 Sarah Carpenter Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 Lee Caves Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 Ryan Dempsey Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 Ciaran Mullan Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 Lee Collins Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 Michael Midgley Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 Peps Mccrea Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 Hezel Magwili Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 Taylor Harrison Huxster Full 00:00:00 Finish
56 Alistair Hurst Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 Andrew Holt Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 Gary Gellin Full 00:00:00 Finish
59 Benjamin Gearey Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 Jean-Charles Galland Full 00:00:00 Finish
61 Matthew Farrer Full 00:00:00 Finish
62 Rory Doyle Full 00:00:00 Finish
63 Ciara Downes Full 00:00:00 Finish
64 Paul Hadley Full 00:00:00 Finish
65 Adam Lloyd Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
66 Sweeper 3 Crew 00:00:00 Start
67 Willem Van Prooijen Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
68 David Scorer Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
69 Rolland Stafford Retired 00:00:00 Crib Goch
70 Sweeper 5 Crew 00:00:00 Start
71 Logistics 1 Crew 00:00:00 Start
72 Logistics 2 Crew 00:00:00 Start
73 Sweeper 2 Crew 00:00:00 Start
74 Sweeper 4 Crew 00:00:00 Start
75 Sweeper 1 Crew 00:00:00 Tryfan
76 James Leask Retired 00:00:00 Crib Goch
77 Marlena Koralewska Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
78 Balazs Kiss Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
79 Raymond Hasler Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
80 Simon Gardner Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
81 Laura Evans Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
82 Simon Downs Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
83 Neil Davies Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
84 Rufus Curnow Retired 00:00:00 Crib Goch
85 William Crowther Retired 00:00:00 Crib Goch
86 Steve Coote Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
87 Rebecca Avanessian Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan