Titterstone Clee

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Tim Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
2 Sandy MacKenzie Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
3 Adam Hill Full 00:00:00 M finish
4 Phil Clarke Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
5 Sarah Crawford Clarke Full 00:00:00 F50 finish
6 Nickie Jones Full 00:00:00 F45 finish
7 Dave Farrow Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
8 Robin Glover Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
9 Andrew Hearle Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
10 Greg Hearle Full 00:00:00 M finish
11 Sara Willhoit Full 00:00:00 F finish
12 Huw Jones Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
13 Paul Jones Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
14 Suzanne Kapitanec Full 00:00:00 F40 finish
15 Kean Rowlands Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
16 Andrew Summers Full 00:00:00 M finish
17 Josephine Fotheringham Full 00:00:00 F60 finish
18 Paul Fotheringham Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
19 Matthew Shaw Full 00:00:00 M finish
20 Tom Treasure Full 00:00:00 M finish
21 Tom Turner Full 00:00:00 M finish
22 Wyndham Turner Full 00:00:00 M finish
23 Richard Price Full 00:00:00 M finish
24 Amanda Prescott Full 00:00:00 F45 finish
25 Chris Snow Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
26 Joel Gomes Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
27 James Craig Full 00:00:00 M finish
28 Henry Webb Full 00:00:00 M23 finish
29 Simon Webb Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
30 Sandra Rowlands Full 00:00:00 F50 finish
31 Gary Gunner Full 00:00:00 M70 finish
32 Tom Davies Full 00:00:00 M70 finish
33 Flora Gunner Full 00:00:00 F55 finish
34 Peter Hudson Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
35 David Chetta Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
36 Josie Lloyd Full 00:00:00 F23 finish
37 Karl Davies Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
38 Graham Jones Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
39 Gill Evans Full 00:00:00 F55 finish
40 Andy Lewis Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
41 Andy Davies Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
42 Mark Lampitt Full 00:00:00 F finish
43 Lee Murphy Full 00:00:00 M finish
44 Christopher Garbett Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
45 Daphne Jones Full 00:00:00 F finish
46 Duncan Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
47 Alli Grundy Full 00:00:00 F45 finish
48 Lou Williams Full 00:00:00 F40 finish
49 William Laye Full 00:00:00 M finish
50 Rob Arden Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
51 James Rainbow Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
52 Jack Wood Full 00:00:00 M finish
53 Tony Thompson Full 00:00:00 M70 finish
54 Virgil Barton Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
55 EOD 73 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
56 EOD 74 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
57 EOD 75 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
58 EOD 76 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
59 EOD 77 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
60 EOD 78 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
61 EOD 79 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
62 EOD 80 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
63 EOD 81 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
64 EOD 82 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
65 EOD 83 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
66 EOD 84 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
67 EOD 85 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
68 EOD 86 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
69 EOD 87 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
70 EOD 88 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
71 EOD 89 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
72 EOD 90 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
73 EOD 63 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
74 EOD 55 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
75 EOD 56 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
76 EOD 57 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
77 EOD 58 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
78 EOD 59 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
79 EOD 60 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
80 EOD 61 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
81 EOD 62 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
82 EOD 72 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
83 EOD 64 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
84 EOD 65 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
85 EOD 66 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
86 EOD 67 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
87 EOD 68 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
88 EOD 69 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
89 EOD 70 Full 00:00:00 TBC start
90 EOD 71 Full 00:00:00 TBC start