South Tyne Trail Ultra 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Andy Clark Crew 06:14:08 N Finish
2 Stephen Kirk Male 06:20:31 N Finish
3 Jonathan Boxshall Male 06:36:06 Y Finish
4 Jess Young Female 06:52:57 Y Finish
5 Paul Bassindale Male 07:00:54 Y Finish
6 Matthew Brown Male 07:02:33 N Finish
7 Paul Banks Male 07:03:28 Y Finish
8 Gareth Huxley Male 07:08:20 N Finish
9 Sarah Perry Female 07:20:15 N Finish
10 Roger Montgomery Male 07:32:59 Y Finish
11 Paul Dunn Male 07:35:01 N Finish
12 Greg Fowler Male 07:53:03 N Finish
13 Susan Clapham Female 07:55:43 N Finish
14 Matthew Moore Male 07:56:19 N Finish
15 Maria Armstrong Female 07:57:22 Y Finish
16 Alexander Tweddell Male 08:06:41 N Finish
17 Cillian Leow Male 08:21:29 N Finish
18 Janet Lewis Female 08:21:41 N Finish
19 Eliot Sykes Male 08:23:59 N Finish
20 David Snell Male 08:24:03 Y Finish
21 Lorraine Collier Female 08:28:30 N Finish
22 Daniel Nettle Male 08:29:18 Y Finish
23 Benjamin Cook Male 08:36:22 N Finish
24 Andrew Clitheroe Male 08:49:52 Y Finish
25 Avril Mackay Female 08:53:30 Y Finish
26 Noel Urwin Male 08:53:34 N Finish
27 Marc White Male 08:53:57 N Finish
28 Chris Moors Male 09:05:04 N Finish
29 Ian White Male 09:05:13 N Finish
30 Steve Whitwood Male 09:11:55 N Finish
31 Adam Tuff Male 09:20:01 N Finish
32 Michael Smiddy Male 09:21:42 N Finish
33 Lee Daglish Male 09:24:09 N Finish
34 Fritz Theron Male 09:24:28 N Finish
35 Adam Maloyd Male 09:28:58 N Finish
36 Adam Cook Male 09:31:43 N Finish
37 Chris Wightman Male 09:31:45 N Finish
38 Mark Russell Male 09:38:00 Y Finish
39 Lindsey Chapman Female 09:38:53 N Finish
40 Simon Hutchinson Male 09:39:08 Y Finish
41 Gwen Forster Female 09:39:11 Y Finish
42 Julie Lemin Female 09:39:13 Y Finish
43 Peter Hayle Male 09:39:21 N Finish
44 Claire Mason Female 09:39:24 Y Finish
45 Joanne Lucking Female 09:39:59 Y Finish
46 David James Male 09:41:52 N Finish
47 Liam Steinbeck Male 09:44:26 Y Finish
48 Nick Summerton Male 09:47:04 Y Finish
49 Helen Clark Female 09:54:19 Y Finish
50 Jason Brooker Male 09:54:39 Y Finish
51 Katie Watson Female 09:55:25 N Finish
52 Tony Brown Male 10:04:17 Y Finish
53 Debbie Noble Female 10:06:01 Y Finish
54 Mark Dixon Male 10:14:38 Y Finish
55 Andrew Smith Male 10:14:41 Y Finish
56 David Bradley Male 10:27:33 Y Finish
57 Cas McKinnon Male 10:27:35 N Finish
58 Gemma Scott Female 10:35:52 Y Finish
59 Helen Kipling Female 10:35:54 Y Finish
60 Craig Farrage Male 10:35:56 N Finish
61 Chris Moore Male 10:59:14 N Finish
62 Kimberly Bewick Female 11:28:14 N Finish
63 Hayley Raithby Female 11:28:29 Y Finish
64 Simon Bunney Male 11:42:24 N Finish
65 Jennifer McDonald Female 11:59:32 Y Finish
66 Mick Davidson Male 12:07:41 Y Finish
67 Lena Webster-Costella Female 12:14:04 Y Finish
68 Andrew Pringle Male 12:19:13 N Finish
69 Heloise Fowler Female 13:23:27 N Finish
70 Edwin Arthur Male 13:33:00 N Finish
71 Sam Button Male 13:38:21 N Finish
72 MRT Key One Crew 00:00:00 N Start
73 MRT Key Mobile Crew 00:00:00 Y Start
74 MRT Key Two Crew 00:00:00 N Start
75 MRT Key Dan Smith Crew 00:00:00 N Start
76 MRT Key Three Crew 00:00:00 N Start
77 Drew Swinburne Crew 00:00:00 N Start
78 Joe Horne Retired 05:19:18 N Finish
79 Robert Lindsay Retired 05:41:56 Y Finish
80 Richard Darroch Retired 02:11:19 N Alston
81 Jane Greening Retired 03:43:20 Y Alston
82 Pat Woonton-Pink Retired 12:49:49 N Haydon Bridge
83 Kay O'Toole Retired 12:49:55 N Haydon Bridge