Summer Spine Sprint Race 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Niki Worrall Male 07:30:00 Finish
2 Finn Haworth Male 08:51:58 Finish
3 Mark Antony Sandamas Male 08:56:40 Finish
4 Steve Sweeney Male 09:06:12 Finish
5 Matthew Mayers Male 09:10:11 Finish
6 Christopher Whelpton Male 09:17:43 Finish
7 Samuel Hill Male 09:39:07 Finish
8 Ben Clithero Male 09:42:23 Finish
9 Jamie Entwistle Male 09:44:11 Finish
10 Sara Abbott Female 09:54:01 Finish
11 Sue Straw Female 09:54:04 Finish
12 Lynn Murphy Female 09:54:08 Finish
13 Ishmael Burdeau Male 10:07:03 Finish
14 Kenny Mosley Male 10:18:01 Finish
15 Andrew Robinson Male 10:20:11 Finish
16 John Slater Male 10:25:49 Finish
17 Szabolcs Bandli Male 10:35:32 Finish
18 Fernando Bernardino Male 10:58:45 Finish
19 Lee Heley Male 11:06:06 Finish
20 Sally Howarth Female 11:15:42 Finish
21 James Holloway Male 11:17:57 Finish
22 Adam Wilcock Male 11:18:00 Finish
23 Kate Allinson Female 11:18:02 Finish
24 Richard Conroy Male 11:22:57 Finish
25 David Elphick Male 11:23:57 Finish
26 Matthew Barker Male 11:33:10 Finish
27 Adam Nodwell Male 11:56:41 Finish
28 Philip Padfield Male 12:10:02 Finish
29 david george Male 12:34:08 Finish
30 Dave Swinburne Male 12:34:26 Finish
31 Steve Layt Male 12:35:28 Finish
32 Daniel Walker Male 12:37:10 Finish
33 Sarah Ledbury Female 12:45:08 Finish
34 Phillipa Haworth Female 12:46:15 Finish
35 Hayley Livesey Female 12:54:30 Finish
36 Rob Ferrol Male 12:57:17 Finish
37 Simon Lloyd Male 13:28:42 Finish
38 Paul Woodhead Male 13:29:21 Finish
39 Neil Absolom Male 13:30:54 Finish
40 Maggie Cartwright Female 14:01:25 Finish
41 Oliver Leitch Male 14:01:42 Finish
42 Ian Atherton Male 14:22:00 Finish
43 Iain Dredge Male 14:22:04 Finish
44 Rob O'Neill Male 14:37:20 Finish
45 Chris Bagworth Male 14:37:36 Finish
46 Joanna Dunn Female 14:38:04 Finish
47 Grant Hunter Male 14:42:10 Finish
48 Noel Urwin Male 14:44:38 Finish
49 Avril Mackay Female 14:44:43 Finish
50 James Love Male 14:44:57 Finish
51 Gary Binns Male 14:45:02 Finish
52 Daniel Kirby Male 14:54:21 Finish
53 Genevieve Thompson Female 14:54:33 Finish
54 Steven O'Connor Male 14:54:41 Finish
55 Louisa Welsby Female 14:57:02 Finish
56 Hannah Bawdon Female 15:20:50 Finish
57 Linda Grover Female 15:36:04 Finish
58 David Rogers Male 15:36:09 Finish
59 John Daniel Male 15:55:49 Finish
60 Craig Almond Male 16:07:15 Finish
61 Noel Robinson Male 16:13:55 Finish
62 Martin Yardy Male 16:27:14 Finish
63 Adrian Gosling Male 16:27:20 Finish
64 Andy Hoddle Male 16:35:02 Finish
65 Nicola Bebbington Retired 00:00:00 Start
66 Tony Redmond Retired 00:00:00 Start
67 Aaron Hargreaves Retired 03:30:18 Torside
68 David Barry Hodgson Retired 05:31:41 Torside
69 Luke O'Neill Retired 09:02:52 Harrop Dale