Summer Spine 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Eoin Keith Male 77:34:52 Finish
2 Anna Troup Female 80:28:35 Finish
3 James Leavesley Male 91:39:06 Finish
4 Ed Gwynne-Harris Male 94:33:15 Finish
5 Robert Kenning Male 95:23:00 Finish
6 John Boothman Male 97:15:04 Finish
7 Richard Staite Male 97:54:17 Finish
8 Michael Burke Male 99:35:23 Finish
9 Alex Ing-Simmons Male 110:55:01 Finish
10 Matthew Girvan Male 110:55:01 Finish
11 Gary Chapman Male 111:20:32 Finish
12 Robert Cullen Male 117:22:52 Finish
13 Anthony Gent Male 117:48:22 Finish
14 Luke Latimer Male 119:48:56 Finish
15 Nicholas Ashley-Cooper Male 120:15:00 Finish
16 Chris Sayles Male 120:18:16 Finish
17 Eloise Eccles Female 120:35:26 Finish
18 Dom Garvey Male 121:02:45 Finish
19 Andy Green Male 121:19:14 Finish
20 Joan Ventura Castells Male 121:21:02 Finish
21 Ade Fowler Male 122:28:55 Finish
22 Martin Scott Male 122:38:15 Finish
23 Sharon Gayter Female 123:08:01 Finish
24 Gerry Dance Male 124:26:12 Finish
25 Mihai Serban Male 124:33:51 Finish
26 Paul Horsewood Male 125:48:30 Finish
27 Michael Murray Male 125:48:34 Finish
28 Deborah Allum Female 126:54:19 Finish
29 Mark Smith Male 136:38:24 Finish
30 Robert Hopkins Male 139:16:12 Finish
31 Andrew Procter Male 140:05:14 Finish
32 Richard Whitaker Male 141:03:46 Finish
33 Alan Cormack Male 142:47:15 Finish
34 Brandon Webb Male 142:50:35 Finish
35 Christopher Payne Male 142:53:26 Finish
36 Christian Maleedy Male 146:05:58 Finish
37 Carolyn Binns Female 146:09:18 Finish
38 David Henchliffe Male 146:22:48 Finish
39 Matthew Neale Male 146:33:08 Finish
40 Louise Phillips Female 146:35:32 Finish
41 Andrew Tyerman Male 148:33:08 Finish
42 Richard Bulmer Male 148:45:44 Finish
43 Tracey Dowding Female 148:45:44 Finish
44 Anthonyy Stevens Male 148:55:37 Finish
45 Sarah Hogg Female 149:27:02 Finish
46 Rob Moore Male 149:27:02 Finish
47 Rob Spalton Male 152:14:16 Finish
48 Leslie Binns Male 154:41:01 Finish
49 peter allanach Male 155:31:32 Finish
50 Ian Maher Retired 03:51:11 Torside
51 Dylan White Retired 04:50:01 Torside
52 Jon Howard Retired 05:10:29 Torside
53 Raymond Evans Retired 05:47:21 Torside
54 David Griffin Retired 11:04:06 Hebden (CP1)
55 Andrew Heaney Retired 13:28:21 Hebden (CP1)
56 Jess Palmer Retired 14:19:04 Hebden (CP1)
57 Mark Taylor-Weir Retired 14:21:37 Hebden (CP1)
58 Kevin Otto Retired 14:45:30 Hebden (CP1)
59 David Vezey Retired 14:55:48 Hebden (CP1)
60 Robert Lovegrove Retired 15:20:57 Hebden (CP1)
61 Ian Cross Retired 16:09:53 Hebden (CP1)
62 Garfield Southall Retired 16:13:57 Hebden (CP1)
63 Antony Brown Retired 16:25:58 Hebden (CP1)
64 Mike Jacobs Retired 17:12:24 Hebden (CP1)
65 James Cripps Retired 25:00:50 Malham
66 Raj Mahapatra Retired 29:48:29 Malham
67 Craig Heywood Retired 31:36:50 Malham
68 Mark Mears-Baldwin Retired 35:04:57 Malham
69 James Metcalfe Retired 36:46:54 Hardraw (CP2)
70 Ryk Downes Retired 39:50:26 Malham
71 Tony Holland Retired 39:57:41 Hardraw (CP2)
72 Sandra Moffat Retired 40:01:43 Malham
73 Richard Davies Retired 40:06:53 Hardraw (CP2)
74 Pascale Mathonet Retired 43:03:34 Hardraw (CP2)
75 Sarah Robertson Retired 44:45:33 Malham
76 Clare Cooper Retired 44:47:22 Malham
77 Samuel Adatto Retired 53:55:33 Hardraw (CP2)
78 Mark Roberts Retired 64:27:45 Alston (CP4)
79 Beibei Fan Retired 94:22:29 Dufton
80 Darren Summers Retired 99:54:16 Alston (CP4)
81 Neil King Retired 111:44:32 Greenh'd
82 Paul Summerfield Retired 111:55:07 Greenh'd
83 Colin Harper Retired 112:23:42 Greenh'd
84 Tony Horne Retired 117:37:33 Greenh'd
85 Natasha Blackburn Retired 119:51:33 Greenh'd
86 Paul Fosh Retired 121:33:40 Bell'ham CP5
87 Christine Newbury Retired 129:32:51 Bell'ham CP5
88 Andrea Fawell Retired 129:33:12 Bell'ham CP5
89 Richard McGrath Retired 140:09:04 Byrness
90 Tracey Barker Retired 140:39:42 Byrness
91 Heidi Haigh Retired 145:35:28 HUT 2