Hardmoors 110 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Scott Smith Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Jim Allen Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
3 Ian Gorin Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
4 Wayne Leighton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 Pam Costello Ladies 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
6 Svenja Keller Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
7 David Toth Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
8 Kent Butcher Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 Simon Hogg Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 Mick Monkman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Nicola Stuart Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
12 Garth De Roux Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 Neil King Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 Beverley Clifford Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
15 Damian Rose Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
16 Alasdair Stuart Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
17 Shaun Burgess Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
18 Neil Midgley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
19 Laura Jones Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
20 Victoria Shanks Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
21 Neil Wilson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 Christopher Cowley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
23 Dave Johnson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 Emily Beaumont Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
25 Michael Peirson Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
26 Andrew Stephenson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
27 Peter Boyes Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
28 Mike Hall Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 Tim Martland Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
30 Karyn Hoggard Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
31 Nicola Rhind Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
32 Richard Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
33 Alan Cormack Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
34 Steve Jackson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 Joanne Abbott Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
36 Ian Oldham Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 Steve Spence Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Del Bauduin Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 Nick Green Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 Andrew Lilley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
41 Linda Cromwell Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
42 Alison Mawson Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
43 Dave Troman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 Matt Capsey Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 Tony Holt Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 Scott Morley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
47 Matthew Salisbury Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
48 Elaine Wilde Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
49 Robert Ford Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
50 Hadrian Knight Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 Helena Conlin Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
52 Helen Josey Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
53 Tony Thistlethwaite Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
54 Russell Burton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Nigel Hargreaves Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
56 Jason Millward Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Harriet Shields Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
58 Keith Wise Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
59 Stephen Davies Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
60 Matthew Kiddle Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
61 Michelle Boshier Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
62 Kenny Rae Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
63 Alistair Stewart Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 Andrew Bristow Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
65 Tim Hammond Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Sam Meadows Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 Catherine Howell-Walmsley Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
68 Lizzie Rosewell Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
69 Mark Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
70 Mick Cottam Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
71 Adam Jackson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 Claire Baker Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
73 Dave Parker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
74 Roger Spence Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 Gregg Boughey Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
76 Simeon Hadebe Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
77 Mark Marchant Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
78 Rachel Gorasala Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
79 Deborah Pitt Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
80 Garry Vernon Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
81 Luke Clifton Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
82 Cameron Humphries Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
83 Piotr Okroj Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 Nick Bray Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
85 Victoria Miller Retired 00:00:00 F CP-11
86 John Vernon Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-7
87 Gav Fearnley Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
88 Mark Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
89 Kristy Wise Retired 00:00:00 F CP-9
90 John Emrys Allison Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
91 Sara Houlton Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
92 Chris Duffy Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
93 James Hargan Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
94 Barry Parker Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
95 Joe Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
96 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-9
97 Louise Clark Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
98 Andy Mouncey Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
99 Tom Wilks Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
100 John Harpham Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
101 Paul Burridge Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-7
102 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
103 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-12
104 Joanne Fenwick Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-9
105 Paul Scott Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
106 Lucie Barnes Retired 00:00:00 F CP-2
107 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-7
108 Jeremy Sylvester Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-9
109 Jason Ellis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
110 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
111 Ian Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
112 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-7
113 Ryk Downes Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
114 Phil Owen Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-12
115 Sandra Williams Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
116 Michael Hirst Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
117 Susan Clapham Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-9
118 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
119 Andy Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
120 Alan Griffin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
121 Ian Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9