DW 4 Day 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Ames Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
2 Little Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
3 Stevens / Jones Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
4 Moorhouse / Moorhouse Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
5 Rushin / Billsberry-Grass Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
6 Barker / Fitzgerald Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
7 Sim / Manning Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
8 Wylie / Emerson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
9 Webber Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
10 Bostock / Hannington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
11 Moore Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
12 Salkield / Young Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
13 Wilkins Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
14 Hewett Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
15 Skerry / Taylor Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
16 Fielden / Fielden Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
17 Collins / Whalley Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
18 Cranstone / Hatch Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
19 Russell / Griffiths Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
20 Rainsley Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
21 Pardoe Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
22 Hamilton Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
23 Mellors / Johnson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
24 Fillingham / Fillingham Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
25 Ehrmann / Sutcliffe Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
26 Brook / Dixon Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
27 Rogers / Jacobs Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
28 Lewin / Hawkings Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
29 Guthrie Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
30 Kirkpatrick / Pothecary Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
31 Winter / Bowland Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
32 Ingpen Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
33 Roberts Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
34 Hill / Waters Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
35 Mansergh / Hayes Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
36 Shaw / Wilson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
37 Enislidis / Mayne Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
38 de Koning / Kuijper Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
39 Walton-Knight Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
40 Middlehurst Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
41 Cook Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
42 McNally / Vickers Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
43 Salisbury Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
44 Francis Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
45 Ogilvie / Price Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
46 Clark / Tabor Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
47 Parkins / Parkins Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
48 Guy / Bruce Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
49 Crawley / Irwin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
50 Lemin Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
51 Beer Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
52 Wilkes Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
53 Bluett / Barriball Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
54 Bradley / Bradley Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
55 Gibbons / Gibbard Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
56 Holden / Parks-Tunstall Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
57 Hutchinson / Shakesheff Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
58 Runnegar Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
59 Davis Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
60 Tilbury-Clarke / Bray Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
61 Stishova Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
62 Bone-Knell / Jones Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
63 Paxton Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
64 Harris Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
65 Hayward / Callow Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
66 Aston / Farmer Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
67 Haswell / Hurst Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
68 Steele / Denby Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
69 Jeffery / Davies Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
70 Francis / Leaver Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
71 Everett Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
72 Stacey Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
73 Graham Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
74 Parker / Pope Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
75 Nelson / Nelson Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
76 Moses / Rawlings Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
77 McBain / Hewitt Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
78 Berghams / Dandois Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
79 Fooks Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
80 Pink Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
81 Sturgeon / Drake Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
82 Graham Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
83 Denton / Denton Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
84 Bamforth Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
85 Mills Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
86 Bate / Haydon Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
87 Holloway / Holloway Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
88 Vallance / Jewell Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
89 Dahl / Collins Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
90 Langton / McCormick Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
91 Gaffard / Phipps Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
92 Quirk Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
93 Johnston Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
94 Bickerdike Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
95 Goodman / Mason Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
96 Gruber / Borries Gruber Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
97 Pigden / Anderson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
98 Ede / Murad Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
99 Bishop / Reynolds Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
100 Li / Stewart Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
101 Howells Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
102 Gillespie / Miles Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
103 Manning Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
104 Simpson / Hall Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
105 Stenning Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
106 Hayward Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
107 Sampson / Davey Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
108 Jones / Jones Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
109 Pite / Bonsey Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
110 Morgan / Green Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
111 Winkelman / Hertel Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
112 Ziober Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
113 Edgar Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
114 Quemby Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
115 Gladwell / Willis Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
116 Barnard / Barnard Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
117 Rodber / Davies Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
118 Bromovsky / Jeveons Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
119 Keeton / Morrison Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
120 Heppell / Griffin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
121 Richardson / Kunzer Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
122 Dryer / Hunt Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
123 Wilks Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
124 Westerby Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
125 Bath / Redwood Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
126 Sweet / Lee Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
127 Twyman / Williams Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
128 Lau / Ma Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
129 Zoetewei / de Dreu Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
130 Marland Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
131 Carroll Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
132 Horkan Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
133 DuToit / DuToit Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
134 Walker Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
135 Button Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
136 Colegate / Allen Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
137 James / Wake Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
138 Marsh / Smith Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
139 Jeffery / Gunningham Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
140 Deegan / Clegg Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
141 Garstang Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
142 Symonds Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
143 Fischer Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
144 Russell / Shaw Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
145 Dummett / Dummett Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
146 Bowles / Birchell Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
147 Wilks / Edington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
148 Cave / Cave Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
149 Hadberg Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
150 Kimberley Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
151 Somers / Chadwick Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
152 Verduyckt Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
153 Gray / Millington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
154 Bristow Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
155 Crossley Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
156 Johnson-Ferguson / Hones Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
157 Long / Long Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
158 McEleney / McEleney Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
159 Collinge / Holden Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
160 Preston / Holland Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
161 Butler / Walker Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
162 Shaul Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
163 Wright Retired 00:00:00 Newbury D2
164 Webb Retired 00:00:00 Newbury
165 Farrow / Tatar Retired 00:00:00 Hungerford
166 Hanslow Retired 00:00:00 Pewsey
167 Abbott Retired 00:00:00 Aldermaston
168 Simmonds Retired 00:00:00 Newbury
169 Harding / Pickering Retired 00:00:00 Pewsey
170 Bennett Retired 00:00:00 Newbury
171 Frost / Grant Retired 00:00:00 Aldermaston
172 Sen Retired 00:00:00 Newbury D2
173 Cook Retired 00:00:00 Devizes