WWTW Cumbrian Challenge 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Walking Vets Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
2 Shard&Fast Tough 00:00:00 Finish
3 Helens Team Peak 00:00:00 Finish
4 BAE - Cumbrian Camels 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
5 Birketts - The Blister Sisters Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
6 FDM - Not Fast, Just Furious Tough 00:00:00 Finish
7 Morson Old Boys Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
8 Manchester Movers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
9 F Duerr & Sons - Jammy Hikers Peak 00:00:00 Finish
10 WYG - Come on Roisin Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
11 Vallis Ladies: The Young and the Breathless Tough 00:00:00 Finish
12 32KM? that's 19.884 miles after Brexit! Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
13 Birketts- Trainee Trekkers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
14 FDM - 4 Peaky Blinders Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
15 Generator Power 3 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
16 Team Lee Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
17 Northern Gas & Power Tough 00:00:00 Finish
18 Johnnie Johnson Housing 1 Peak 00:00:00 Finish
19 BAE - Arc of the Covenant Tough 00:00:00 Finish
20 BNY Mellon - Salford Foundation Tough 00:00:00 Finish
21 BAE - Sub-Flyers Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
22 FDM - Carey's Angels Tough 00:00:00 Finish
23 McLaughlin and Harvey 1 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
24 Lyndon Finest Tough 00:00:00 Finish
25 Trail Tribe 4 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
26 Smith & Pinching Team 1 Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
27 The Ringer Rangers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
28 Aggreko Peak 00:00:00 Finish
29 Birketts - Scrambled Legs Tough 00:00:00 Finish
30 CT - Game of Soles Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
31 Generator Power Tough 00:00:00 Finish
32 Shard Capital Tougher Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
33 AEW_New Generation Peak 00:00:00 Finish
34 Gasway Peak 00:00:00 Finish
35 Amazon - Military Affinity Tough 00:00:00 Finish
36 Distance Matters Tough 00:00:00 Finish
37 AWS re:Start Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
38 F Duerr & Sons - Jammy Climbers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
39 Magma Old Boys Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
40 Lendlease Tough 00:00:00 Finish
41 Trail Tribe 2 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
42 Morson Flying Wildcats Tough 00:00:00 Finish
43 LADS on tour Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
44 Team MIHP Tough 00:00:00 Finish
45 Wood Craft Warriors Peak 00:00:00 Finish
46 Birketts - Chafing the Dream Tough 00:00:00 Finish
47 Cote Restaurants Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
48 FDM - Wuthering Hikes Tough 00:00:00 Finish
49 Pimp my Stride Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
50 Mighty Morphin' Power Walkers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
51 FDM - What the Foc'sle! Peak 00:00:00 Finish
52 AEGIS London - Legs Miserable Tough 00:00:00 Finish
53 Wiltshire warriors Tough 00:00:00 Finish
54 Arqiva - Not 2 Fast but 2 Furious Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
55 Cote Restaurants - Team 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
56 HONINGTON WOLVES TEAM 2 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
57 Irwin Mitchell - I'm Exhausted Tough 00:00:00 Finish
58 Timu Haraka Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
59 Mobile Dog Groomers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
60 VGL- Just got tougher Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
61 Sole Survivors Tough 00:00:00 Finish
62 Morson Bobcats Peak 00:00:00 Finish
63 BAE - Happy Feet Tough 00:00:00 Finish
64 Birketts LLP - The Peakettes Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
65 FDM - The Red Hot Chilli Steppers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
66 Morson Wildcats Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
67 MCC - Woof and Tuff Tough 00:00:00 Finish
68 FDM - Cirque de Sore Legs Peak 00:00:00 Finish
69 WYG - The G Team Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
70 West Port - The Wood Samaritans Tough 00:00:00 Finish
71 7 Av Sp Bn REME Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
72 BLLP - WTF 2.0 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
73 FDM – Manic Feet Creatures Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
74 HSBC - Let’s get ready to ramble Tough 00:00:00 Finish
75 The Baby Seals Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
76 Scotland's Pride Tough 00:00:00 Finish
77 Johnnie Johnson Housing 2 Peak 00:00:00 Finish
78 BAE - Cumbrian Camels 1 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
79 Birketts - Carley's Angels Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
80 The Alabare Veterans Tough 00:00:00 Finish
81 MDS 2020 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
82 Lyndons Finest Tough 00:00:00 Finish
83 Waldringfield Basset Hound Chasers Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
84 Smith & Pinching Team 3 Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
85 Tortoise; not hare Tough 00:00:00 Finish
86 TDI North Limited - Not Furious 1 Peak 00:00:00 Finish
87 Birketts - Still Not Lost Tough 00:00:00 Finish
88 Eight Happy Feet Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
89 Generator Power 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
90 Smith & Pinching Team 2 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
91 BH - Bolton Wanderers at Home Peak 00:00:00 Finish
92 Gasway 2 Peak 00:00:00 Finish
93 Arqiva - Our Soles Hurt Tough 00:00:00 Finish
94 Yodel - Your Pace or Mine Tough 00:00:00 Finish
95 BAE - Don’t stop BAElievin’ Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
96 FDM - Are we there yet? Tough 00:00:00 Finish
97 Manny’s Mavericks Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
98 Lymmitless Ladies Tough 00:00:00 Finish
99 Trail Tribe 3 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
100 Norfolkandchance Tough 00:00:00 Finish
101 Shard Capital - Chafing the Dream Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
102 The Manchester Ramblers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
103 Yodel - Cirque De Sore Feet Peak 00:00:00 Finish
104 Birketts - Not Lost Yet Tough 00:00:00 Finish
105 CT - Cumbrian Challenge Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
106 GEL - Ball's Boys and Girls Tough 00:00:00 Finish
107 Shard Capital - Walking 9 to 5 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
108 Mike Jackson House Tough 00:00:00 Finish
109 FDM Morgan Sindall Nuclear|Energy|Water Peak 00:00:00 Finish
110 AEGIS London - Mountain Goats Tough 00:00:00 Finish
111 Woodland Wanderers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
112 Ashridge Amblers Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
113 England's Fusiliers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
114 Johnstys Barber Shop Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
115 Last but not least Tough 00:00:00 Finish
116 Trail Tribe 1 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
117 Morson - Team Apache Tough 00:00:00 Finish
118 Hive Centrica Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
119 Tdi North Limited Fast - Not Furious Tough 00:00:00 Finish
120 VGCandAllTogetherCumbria Peak 00:00:00 Finish
121 Between A Walk and A Hard Place Tough 00:00:00 Finish
122 Centrica Hive Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
123 FDM - Wee Wet Willies Tough 00:00:00 Finish
124 Oliver’s Army Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
125 McLaughlin & Harvey 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
126 FDM - Team Sharman Peak 00:00:00 Finish
127 Yodel - The Wednesbury Wanderers Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
128 West Port - Touch Wood Tough 00:00:00 Finish
129 AEW - Chafing The Dream Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
130 Charlie's Angels Tough 00:00:00 Finish
131 HONINGTON WOLVES TEAM 1 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
132 HSBC - Lord of the Hamstrings Tough 00:00:00 Finish
133 The Lowlanders Tougher 00:00:00 Finish