Action Medical Research – Brecons Race the Sun 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Score Time Group Last Location
1 Team JDL Course 2 4pts 09:32:00 Wave 3 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
2 Fearless Chicks Course 1 4pts 11:35:00 Wave 1 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
3 Los Jefes Course 1 4pts 10:08:00 Wave 1 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
4 Royal Oak Rugby Club Course 1 4pts 07:47:00 Wave 6 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
5 Team OTE Course 1 4pts 05:17:00 Wave 4 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
6 The FARR-TURZ Course 1 4pts 09:49:00 Wave 5 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
7 Hill Team 1 Course 2 4pts 10:26:00 Wave 2 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
8 Square Earthers Course 2 4pts 09:27:00 Wave 2 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
9 Cheesy Ear Course 1 4pts 06:00:00 Wave 6 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
10 I am sure i'll think of a good name Course 1 4pts 07:01:00 Wave 5 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
11 Older But No Wiser 1 Course 1 4pts 10:51:00 Wave 1 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
12 Team Cameo Course 1 4pts 08:13:00 Wave 4 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
13 The Beacons are Lit Course 1 4pts 09:01:00 Wave 5 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
14 First Timers Course 2 4pts 08:25:00 Wave 2 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
15 No Team Sky Course 2 4pts 10:12:00 Wave 2 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
16 Barbarian Bikers Course 1 4pts 08:10:00 Wave 6 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
17 The Good the Bad and the Other 2 Course 2 4pts 07:10:00 Wave 3 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
18 Hawkhurst Gang Course 1 4pts 07:33:00 Wave 1 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
19 Not Fast Just Furious Course 1 4pts 12:11:00 Wave 1 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
20 Rurton Bleedes Course 1 4pts 09:55:00 Wave 5 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
21 Team Thomas Course 1 4pts 09:38:00 Wave 6 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
22 Hill Team 2 Course 2 4pts 10:20:00 Wave 2 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
23 Team Extreme Course 2 4pts 11:31:00 Wave 3 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
24 Economists of Scale Course 1 4pts 09:30:00 Wave 6 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
25 Last Orders Course 1 4pts 06:50:00 Wave 5 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
26 Rosie's Rabble Course 1 4pts 08:37:00 Wave 4 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
27 Team Chris Course 1 4pts 11:26:00 Wave 5 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
28 The Dusketeers Course 1 4pts 09:38:00 Wave 3 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
29 Hard Caws Course 2 4pts 11:47:00 Wave 2 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
30 Pain killers Course 2 4pts 08:47:00 Wave 3 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
31 Cameo's Angels Course 1 4pts 12:10:00 Wave 1 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
32 HillTeam3 Course 1 4pts 07:16:00 Wave 4 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
33 Numero Uno Course 1 4pts 10:30:00 Wave 1 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
34 Superfit Course 1 4pts 06:36:00 Wave 4 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
35 Tracey Beacons Course 1 4pts 05:49:00 Wave 4 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
36 MR Amenity Course 2 4pts 11:32:00 Wave 3 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
37 The Mounting Goats Course 1 3pts 07:50:00 Wave 6 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
38 We thought it was just a walk Course 2 3pts 08:59:00 Wave 2 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)
39 The A Team Course 1 3pts 09:34:00 Wave 5 H Finish (Talybont on Usk Henderson Hall)