2018 Pennine 24 39

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Barbara Clayton 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
2 Alan Jackson 39 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
3 Ken Sutor 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 Fiona Mackenzie 24 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
5 Carmine De Grandis 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 Geoff Osbaldestin 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 Paul Eggleston Brown 24 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
8 Tim Brockington 39 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
9 Phil Humphries 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
10 Colin Stark 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Michael King 24 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 Neil Elsender 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
13 Karen Nash 39 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
14 Jonothan Wright 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 Jo Barrett 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
16 Kate Heathcock 39 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
17 Richard Scroop 39 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
18 Clare Howarth 24 00:00:00 F Finish
19 Jay Dale 39 00:00:00 M Finish
20 Ally Love 39 00:00:00 F Finish
21 Steve Ward 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
22 David Harrison 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
23 Katherine Rogers 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
24 Dave Deason 24 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
25 Stuart Allan 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
26 Ben Cooley 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
27 Steven Jones 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
28 Martin Terry 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
29 Di Newton 24 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
30 Nick Ham 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
31 David Oswald 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 Thomas Carberry 24 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 Cass Chisholm 39 00:00:00 F Finish
34 Claire Humphris 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
35 Andrew Sumner 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 Eleanor Mackenzie 24 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
37 Darren Gee 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Robert Nash 39 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
39 Lisa Wright 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
40 M Blamires 39 00:00:00 M Finish
41 Janet Hill 39 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
42 Lucy Stamford 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
43 Richard Jarvis 24 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 Mick Davidson 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
45 Carol Morgan 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
46 Philip Withnall 39 00:00:00 M Finish
47 Graham Ansell 39 00:00:00 M Finish
48 Marcus Hawthorn 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
49 Katie Scott 39 00:00:00 F Finish
50 Melanie George 24 00:00:00 F Finish
51 Michael Cottam 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
52 C Leeman 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
53 Honor Thompson 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
54 Jenny Simpson 24 00:00:00 F Finish
55 Rory Harris 39 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Nicola Richards 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
57 Mark Cockerell 24 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 Ian Taylor Retired 00:00:00 M CP1 Cauldron Snout
59 Michael Taylor Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP2 (39) Dufton