Schools Cross Country Y5-6 Girls 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Team Time Group Last Location
1 Lily Lloyd Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:14:58 F6 Finish
2 Brooke Coward Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 00:14:32 F5 Finish
3 Amy Thurlow Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 00:10:31 F6 Finish
4 Catriona Bell Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 00:15:23 F6 Finish
5 Isabelle Page Y5-6 Girls Lindale 00:11:42 F6 Finish
6 Matilda Rice-Troughton Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:11:11 F5 Finish
7 Millie Ashworth Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 00:10:57 F6 Finish
8 Heidi Zirkel Y5-6 Girls Allithwaite 00:12:22 F6 Finish
9 Amelia Roberts Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 00:13:12 F5 Finish
10 Olivia Halhead Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:14:45 F5 Finish
11 Lucy Macdonald Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:16:08 F6 Finish
12 Charlotte Holcroft Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 00:14:29 F5 Finish
13 Ruby Atherton Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 00:13:10 F5 Finish
14 Gracie Dobson Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 00:09:24 F6 Finish
15 Hannah Roy Y5-6 Girls Lindale 00:10:25 F6 Finish
16 Emelia Scott Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:12:51 F5 Finish
17 Michaela Blackburn Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 00:13:02 F6 Finish
18 Isabella Hayter Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 00:12:10 F5 Finish
19 Lucie Rowlandson Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 00:11:33 F5 Finish
20 Harley Irving Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:16:06 F5 Finish
21 Evelyn Mitchell-Parr Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:13:17 F6 Finish
22 Isla Tilley Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 00:10:20 F5 Finish
23 Mya Barton Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 00:13:08 F5 Finish
24 Molly Gerrish Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 00:11:45 F6 Finish
25 Poppy Taylor Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:12:49 F5 Finish
26 Harriet Holdsworth Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 00:12:51 F5 Finish
27 Macey Duggan Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 00:10:14 F6 Finish
28 Thea Bennett Y5-6 Girls Lindale 00:14:11 F5 Finish
29 Annelie Johnston Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:14:53 F5 Finish
30 Kaley Rhodes Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:16:07 F6 Finish
31 Paige Wilkinson Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 00:12:43 F5 Finish
32 Eva Bernas Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 00:13:57 F5 Finish
33 Faye Henson Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 00:14:56 F6 Finish
34 Isobelle Barker Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:15:31 F6 Finish
35 Sophie James Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 00:11:46 F5 Finish
36 Rowan Fox Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 00:12:59 F6 Finish
37 Tegan Hodgson Y5-6 Girls Lindale 00:11:42 F5 Finish
38 Emilia Law Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:11:58 F5 Finish
39 Gracie Wilson Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:15:35 F6 Finish
40 Alara Cagatay Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 00:12:45 F6 Finish
41 Casey Evans Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 00:16:18 F5 Finish
42 Bella Yeoman Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 00:11:12 F6 Finish
43 Jessica Gowling Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:15:29 F6 Finish
44 Jessica Airey Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 00:13:00 F6 Finish
45 Izzy Hool Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 00:10:15 F6 Finish
46 Grace Hogarth Y5-6 Girls Lindale 00:15:46 F5 Finish
47 Charlotte Lucas Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:12:12 F5 Finish
48 Bethany Lydon Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 00:10:06 F5 Finish
49 Emily Grundy Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 00:14:31 F6 Finish
50 Niamh Nelson Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 00:09:52 F5 Finish
51 Jasmine Davenport Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:11:40 F5 Finish
52 Elisha Hill Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:12:09 F6 Finish
53 Isabela Batista Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 00:10:34 F6 Finish
54 Faith Shaw Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 00:11:18 F6 Finish
55 Evelyn Sandham Y5-6 Girls Lindale 00:14:08 F5 Finish
56 Teya-mae Reading Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:16:09 F5 Finish
57 Lucy Nicol Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 00:10:57 F5 Finish
58 Poppy Airey Y5-6 Girls Allithwaite 00:11:57 F6 Finish
59 Debra Nyamai Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 00:16:16 F5 Finish
60 Ava Dixon Y5-6 Girls Grange 00:10:38 F5 Finish