Schools Cross Country Y5-6 Girls 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Team Start Finish Time Group Last Location
Izzy Hool Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 13:58:47 14:09:02 00:10:15 F6 Finish
Hannah Roy Y5-6 Girls Lindale 13:58:47 14:09:12 00:10:25 F6 Finish
Jessica Airey Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 13:58:47 14:11:47 00:13:00 F6 Finish
Emelia Scott Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:11:38 00:12:51 F5 Finish
Niamh Nelson Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 13:58:47 14:08:39 00:09:52 F5 Finish
Isla Tilley Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 13:58:47 14:09:07 00:10:20 F5 Finish
Jasmine Davenport Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:10:27 00:11:40 F5 Finish
Evelyn Mitchell-Parr Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:12:04 00:13:17 F6 Finish
Macey Duggan Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 13:58:47 14:09:01 00:10:14 F6 Finish
Evelyn Sandham Y5-6 Girls Lindale 13:58:47 14:12:55 00:14:08 F5 Finish
Harriet Holdsworth Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 13:58:47 14:11:38 00:12:51 F5 Finish
Teya-mae Reading Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:14:56 00:16:09 F5 Finish
Eva Bernas Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 13:58:47 14:12:44 00:13:57 F5 Finish
Brooke Coward Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 13:58:47 14:13:19 00:14:32 F5 Finish
Faye Henson Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 13:58:47 14:13:43 00:14:56 F6 Finish
Lily Lloyd Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:13:45 00:14:58 F6 Finish
Tegan Hodgson Y5-6 Girls Lindale 13:58:47 14:10:29 00:11:42 F5 Finish
Heidi Zirkel Y5-6 Girls Allithwaite 13:58:47 14:11:09 00:12:22 F6 Finish
Emilia Law Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:10:45 00:11:58 F5 Finish
Millie Ashworth Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 13:58:47 14:09:44 00:10:57 F6 Finish
Ruby Atherton Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 13:58:47 14:11:57 00:13:10 F5 Finish
Gracie Dobson Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 13:58:47 14:08:11 00:09:24 F6 Finish
Jessica Gowling Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:14:16 00:15:29 F6 Finish
Lucie Rowlandson Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 13:58:47 14:10:20 00:11:33 F5 Finish
Emily Grundy Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 13:58:47 14:13:18 00:14:31 F6 Finish
Harley Irving Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:14:53 00:16:06 F5 Finish
Bethany Lydon Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 13:58:47 14:08:53 00:10:06 F5 Finish
Faith Shaw Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 13:58:47 14:10:05 00:11:18 F6 Finish
Isabela Batista Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 13:58:47 14:09:21 00:10:34 F6 Finish
Poppy Taylor Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:11:36 00:12:49 F5 Finish
Debra Nyamai Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 13:58:47 14:15:03 00:16:16 F5 Finish
Paige Wilkinson Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 13:58:47 14:11:30 00:12:43 F5 Finish
Ava Dixon Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:09:25 00:10:38 F5 Finish
Kaley Rhodes Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:14:54 00:16:07 F6 Finish
Rowan Fox Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 13:58:47 14:11:46 00:12:59 F6 Finish
Isabelle Page Y5-6 Girls Lindale 13:58:47 14:10:29 00:11:42 F6 Finish
Sophie James Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 13:58:47 14:10:33 00:11:46 F5 Finish
Matilda Rice-Troughton Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:09:58 00:11:11 F5 Finish
Casey Evans Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 13:58:47 14:15:05 00:16:18 F5 Finish
Charlotte Holcroft Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 13:58:47 14:13:16 00:14:29 F5 Finish
Bella Yeoman Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 13:58:47 14:09:59 00:11:12 F6 Finish
Lucy Macdonald Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:14:55 00:16:08 F6 Finish
Michaela Blackburn Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 13:58:47 14:11:49 00:13:02 F6 Finish
Grace Hogarth Y5-6 Girls Lindale 13:58:47 14:14:33 00:15:46 F5 Finish
Isabella Hayter Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 13:58:47 14:10:57 00:12:10 F5 Finish
Charlotte Lucas Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:10:59 00:12:12 F5 Finish
Mya Barton Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 13:58:47 14:11:55 00:13:08 F5 Finish
Molly Gerrish Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 13:58:47 14:10:32 00:11:45 F6 Finish
Elisha Hill Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:10:56 00:12:09 F6 Finish
Thea Bennett Y5-6 Girls Lindale 13:58:47 14:12:58 00:14:11 F5 Finish
Poppy Airey Y5-6 Girls Allithwaite 13:58:47 14:10:44 00:11:57 F6 Finish
Annelie Johnston Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:13:40 00:14:53 F5 Finish
Lucy Nicol Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 13:58:47 14:09:44 00:10:57 F5 Finish
Amy Thurlow Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 13:58:47 14:09:18 00:10:31 F6 Finish
Catriona Bell Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 13:58:47 14:14:10 00:15:23 F6 Finish
Isobelle Barker Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:14:18 00:15:31 F6 Finish
Amelia Roberts Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 13:58:47 14:11:59 00:13:12 F5 Finish
Alara Cagatay Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 13:58:47 14:11:32 00:12:45 F6 Finish
Olivia Halhead Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:13:32 00:14:45 F5 Finish
Gracie Wilson Y5-6 Girls Grange 13:58:47 14:14:22 00:15:35 F6 Finish