Schools Cross Country Y5-6 Boys 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Team Time Group Last Location
1 Percy Wignall Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:08:14 M5 Finish
2 Blake Fleming Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:07:45 M6 Finish
3 Samuel Holman Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 00:10:13 M5 Finish
4 Montgomery Kilner Y5-6 Boys Lindale 00:08:59 M5 Finish
5 Thomas Bewsher Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:11:15 M5 Finish
6 Jack Aherne Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:14:17 M5 Finish
7 Dylan Lewis Y5-6 Boys Allithwaite 00:11:49 M6 Finish
8 Joseph Grimshaw Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 00:09:16 M5 Finish
9 Harry Burrow Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:11:23 M6 Finish
10 Archie Peers Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:08:05 M6 Finish
11 James Bland Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 00:11:36 M6 Finish
12 Logan Lishman Y5-6 Boys Lindale 00:11:56 M5 Finish
13 George Evans Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:08:48 M5 Finish
14 Rafe Allan Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:13:24 M5 Finish
15 Harry Spibey Y5-6 Boys Allithwaite 00:14:15 M6 Finish
16 Reuben Darwick Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 00:12:27 M6 Finish
17 Archie Garnett Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:09:25 M6 Finish
18 Marley Sedgwick Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:14:12 M6 Finish
19 Charles Crabtree Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 00:08:28 M6 Finish
20 Ruairdh Stevenson Y5-6 Boys Lindale 00:11:45 M5 Finish
21 James Jeory Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:11:52 M5 Finish
22 Fergus Thomason Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:11:12 M5 Finish
23 Solomon Cooper Y5-6 Boys Dean Barwick 00:08:39 M6 Finish
24 Samuel Rowlandson Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 00:14:38 M6 Finish
25 George Hathorn Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:09:18 M6 Finish
26 Thomas Thurlow Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:14:32 M6 Finish
27 Henry Crabtree Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 00:08:29 M6 Finish
28 Daniel Davies Y5-6 Boys Lindale 00:10:40 M6 Finish
29 Nathan Mallinson Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:08:31 M5 Finish
30 Robert Warren Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:14:07 M5 Finish
31 Harvey Lippiate Y5-6 Boys Dean Barwick 00:09:21 M6 Finish
32 Klayton Wilson Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 00:15:10 M6 Finish
33 Jack Nickson Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:14:58 M6 Finish
34 Seamus Atkinson Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 00:11:08 M5 Finish
35 Oliver Cunningham Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 00:14:22 M6 Finish
36 Jack Donovan Y5-6 Boys Lindale 00:09:56 M6 Finish
37 Tai Ndzadze Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:09:22 M5 Finish
38 Daniel Baddeley Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:09:01 M6 Finish
39 Joshua George Y5-6 Boys Lindale 00:10:15 M5 Finish
40 Ben Mort Y5-6 Boys Dean Barwick 00:08:07 M6 Finish
41 Charlie Robinson Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:10:07 M6 Finish
42 Jacob Burrow Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 00:12:28 M5 Finish
43 Ollie Hunter-Lowe Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 00:14:58 M6 Finish
44 Edward Stanaway Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:09:42 M5 Finish
45 Toby Charlesworth Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:10:21 M6 Finish
46 Harry Grove Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 00:07:53 M5 Finish
47 Jack Johnston Y5-6 Boys Lindale 00:09:54 M5 Finish
48 James Bailey Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:10:22 M5 Finish
49 Raphael Shibeka Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:10:56 M6 Finish
50 Charlie Gribble Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 00:14:52 M5 Finish
51 Thomas Jennison Y5-6 Boys Allithwaite 00:14:18 M5 Finish
52 Rio Regan Retired Leven Valley M6 Start