Schools Cross Country Y3-4 Girls 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Team Time Group Last Location
1 Isabella Marsden Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:08:49 F4 Finish
2 Grace Walker Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 00:08:53 F4 Finish
3 Ligia Batista Y3-4 Girls Dean Barwick 00:07:55 F4 Finish
4 Sophie Armitage Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:09:01 F4 Finish
5 Alicja Krepa Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 00:10:56 F3 Finish
6 Katie Lydon Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 00:07:52 F3 Finish
7 Milly Fletcher Y3-4 Girls Lindale 00:06:37 F3 Finish
8 Abigael Kendall Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:08:43 F3 Finish
9 Florence Schrieber Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:09:13 F4 Finish
10 Nyla Bushell-Mckenny Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 00:09:05 F3 Finish
11 Holly Jackson Y3-4 Girls Dean Barwick 00:08:21 F4 Finish
12 Lottie Atkinson Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:10:20 F4 Finish
13 Molly Moore Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 00:10:38 F3 Finish
14 Maddy Duggan Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 00:06:32 F4 Finish
15 Morgan Hodgson Y3-4 Girls Lindale 00:08:56 F3 Finish
16 Evelyn Marshall Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:08:44 F3 Finish
17 Ava Porter Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 00:09:17 F3 Finish
18 Mia Atkinson Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:09:06 F3 Finish
19 Marley Heeraman Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:08:53 F4 Finish
20 Freya Satterthwaite Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 00:10:31 F3 Finish
21 Amira Elsayad Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 00:08:56 F4 Finish
22 Ruby Johnston Y3-4 Girls Lindale 00:08:25 F3 Finish
23 Isabelle Taylor Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:08:39 F3 Finish
24 Eleanor Ashworth Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 00:08:44 F3 Finish
25 Maddison Wadlow Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 00:11:02 F3 Finish
26 Evelyn Clarke Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:11:09 F3 Finish
27 Charlie Hirst Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:08:18 F4 Finish
28 Kate Spibey Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 00:11:08 F3 Finish
29 Maisie Hool Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 00:06:48 F4 Finish
30 Seren Watson Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:11:10 F3 Finish
31 Alice Baddeley Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 00:08:46 F3 Finish
32 Francesca Cunningham Y3-4 Girls Cartmel 00:09:23 F4 Finish
33 Grace Wheatman Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 00:09:20 F3 Finish
34 Lily Edmondson Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:07:24 F3 Finish
35 Holly Lloyd Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:07:21 F4 Finish
36 Lola Newton Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 00:10:01 F4 Finish
37 Lilly-mae Winters-Fleming Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 00:10:42 F3 Finish
38 Lillia Woodham Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:08:58 F3 Finish
39 Lily Fleming Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 00:07:34 F3 Finish
40 Alice Wilkinson Y3-4 Girls Cartmel 00:07:42 F4 Finish
41 Nisha Gregson Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 00:09:14 F4 Finish
42 Alice Evans Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:08:57 F3 Finish
43 Grace Mallinson Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:10:13 F4 Finish
44 Matilda Rimmer Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 00:07:02 F4 Finish
45 Bo Myatt Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 00:10:49 F4 Finish
46 Jemimah Wright Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:09:14 F3 Finish
47 Elle Hindle Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 00:08:41 F3 Finish
48 Eadie King Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 00:07:03 F3 Finish
49 Tilly Bennett Y3-4 Girls Lindale 00:10:01 F3 Finish
50 Alexandra Haines Y3-4 Girls Grange 00:09:08 F3 Finish
51 Niamh Whittam Y3-4 Girls Grange F4 Start