Schools Cross Country Y3-4 Boys 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Team Time Group Last Location
1 Riley Lishman Y3-4 Boys Lindale 00:08:07 M3 Finish
2 Harrison Jewell-Burrow Y3-4 Boys Allithwaite 00:07:56 M3 Finish
3 Alfie Richards Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:06:23 M4 Finish
4 Alfie Chapman Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:07:17 M4 Finish
5 Lewis Bailey Y3-4 Boys Cartmel 00:08:27 M3 Finish
6 Gwilym Gray Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:07:28 M3 Finish
7 Jack Sedgwick Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:08:19 M4 Finish
8 Ewan Dove Y3-4 Boys Lindale 00:07:30 M4 Finish
9 Joseph Elson Y3-4 Boys Allithwaite 00:07:58 M4 Finish
10 Finley Coglan Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:08:52 M3 Finish
11 James Mcclure Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:06:49 M4 Finish
12 Aidan Inglis Y3-4 Boys Cartmel 00:08:15 M3 Finish
13 Jacob Robinson Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:06:14 M3 Finish
14 Brandan Slater Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:07:38 M4 Finish
15 Elijah Fenton Y3-4 Boys Lindale 00:06:25 M4 Finish
16 Noah King Y3-4 Boys Allithwaite 00:06:06 M4 Finish
17 Ben Warren Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:09:47 M3 Finish
18 Harry Mcdevitt Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:09:56 M4 Finish
19 Bailey Venter Y3-4 Boys Cartmel 00:09:05 M3 Finish
20 Wiktor Witek Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:09:46 M3 Finish
21 David Appleton Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:06:37 M3 Finish
22 James Pearman Y3-4 Boys Lindale 00:07:32 M4 Finish
23 Louis Brennan Y3-4 Boys Dean Barwick 00:07:28 M4 Finish
24 Zack Wood Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:08:08 M3 Finish
25 Oscar Rowlandson Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:09:58 M4 Finish
26 Ollie Barr Y3-4 Boys Cartmel 00:06:59 M4 Finish
27 Lenny Diaz Manchado Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:08:21 M4 Finish
28 Zachary Rowlandson-Benson Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:07:26 M3 Finish
29 Lucas Phillips Y3-4 Boys Lindale 00:08:35 M4 Finish
30 Jack Carter Y3-4 Boys Dean Barwick 00:07:49 M4 Finish
31 Tyrone Cubin Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:09:50 M4 Finish
32 Dougie Barker Y3-4 Boys Lindale 00:09:01 M3 Finish
33 Casper Brocklebank Y3-4 Boys Allithwaite 00:07:47 M3 Finish
34 Charlie Harding Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:07:47 M4 Finish
35 Louis Bennet Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:09:39 M4 Finish
36 Eddie Spencer Y3-4 Boys Dean Barwick 00:06:53 M4 Finish
37 Austin Foster Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:06:57 M4 Finish
38 Alex Greenhalgh Y3-4 Boys Lindale 00:09:10 M3 Finish
39 Joshua Burrows Y3-4 Boys Allithwaite 00:08:00 M3 Finish
40 Oscar Melling Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:08:24 M4 Finish
41 Dylan Benson Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:11:28 M4 Finish
42 Charlie Barker Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:09:40 M3 Finish
43 Fraser Mcginley Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:06:42 M4 Finish