White Horse 13.1 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 James Eaton White Horse 13.1 01:56:11 M Finish
2 Sam Leadley White Horse 13.1 01:57:35 M Finish
3 Graeme Watt White Horse 13.1 02:01:01 M Finish
4 Jonathan Ridge White Horse 13.1 02:03:40 M Finish
5 Tom Levi White Horse 13.1 02:04:53 M Finish
6 Darren Smith White Horse 13.1 02:07:05 M Finish
7 Jamie Baker White Horse 13.1 02:07:23 M Finish
8 Samantha Davies White Horse 13.1 02:08:21 F Finish
9 Paul Ellis White Horse 13.1 02:09:55 MV50 Finish
10 Harrison Ian White Horse 13.1 02:10:15 M Finish
11 Andrew Doig White Horse 13.1 02:12:27 MV50 Finish
12 Jonny Cartwright White Horse 13.1 02:13:01 MV50 Finish
13 Clare Prosser White Horse 13.1 02:13:23 F Finish
14 Richard Dent White Horse 13.1 02:14:46 M Finish
15 Nathan Kiddle White Horse 13.1 02:14:52 M Finish
16 Kevin Mcloughlin White Horse 13.1 02:15:19 MV50 Finish
17 Nik Tarrega White Horse 13.1 02:16:53 F Finish
18 Steven Barker White Horse 13.1 02:19:09 M Finish
19 Simon Holt White Horse 13.1 02:19:42 M Finish
20 Christian Winter White Horse 13.1 02:21:54 M Finish
21 Tristan Keates White Horse 13.1 02:23:58 MV50 Finish
22 Alex Murphy White Horse 13.1 02:26:31 M Finish
23 Lewis Hutchinson White Horse 13.1 02:27:33 M Finish
24 Glenn Armstrong White Horse 13.1 02:27:50 M Finish
25 Simon Munnis White Horse 13.1 02:28:50 M Finish
26 Mark Jordan White Horse 13.1 02:28:52 MV60 Finish
27 Alan Smith White Horse 13.1 02:31:03 MV50 Finish
28 Charlie Welch White Horse 13.1 02:31:11 M Finish
29 Jonathan Towers White Horse 13.1 02:31:41 M Finish
30 Mark Behrens White Horse 13.1 02:33:05 M Finish
31 Robert Vickers White Horse 13.1 02:33:32 M Finish
32 Angela Gill White Horse 13.1 02:33:39 F Finish
33 Joe Harker White Horse 13.1 02:35:56 M Finish
34 Kenneth Holbourn White Horse 13.1 02:36:11 M Finish
35 Lee Horobin White Horse 13.1 02:36:19 M Finish
36 Alex Robertshaw White Horse 13.1 02:36:47 M Finish
37 Victoria Howard White Horse 13.1 02:37:01 F Finish
38 Graham North White Horse 13.1 02:38:50 M Finish
39 Gareth Robinson White Horse 13.1 02:39:21 M Finish
40 Asela Perera White Horse 13.1 02:40:00 M Finish
41 Andy Prout White Horse 13.1 02:40:17 M Finish
42 Paul Hayes White Horse 13.1 02:41:05 M Finish
43 Danny Lim White Horse 13.1 02:42:05 M Finish
44 Ross Peckham White Horse 13.1 02:43:17 M Finish
45 Alex Johnson White Horse 13.1 02:43:18 M Finish
46 Anthony Smith White Horse 13.1 02:43:31 MV50 Finish
47 Samuel Booth White Horse 13.1 02:43:49 M Finish
48 Liz Noakes White Horse 13.1 02:45:06 FV50 Finish
49 Mat Harrop White Horse 13.1 02:45:22 M Finish
50 Andy Waites White Horse 13.1 02:45:28 MV60 Finish
51 Daniel Page White Horse 13.1 02:46:07 M Finish
52 Ben Taylorson White Horse 13.1 02:46:15 M Finish
53 Nick Tart White Horse 13.1 02:46:51 MV50 Finish
54 Samara Ridge-Wood White Horse 13.1 02:47:41 F Finish
55 Rebecca Barnett White Horse 13.1 02:48:07 F Finish
56 Tim Blackburn White Horse 13.1 02:48:49 M Finish
57 David Fouracre White Horse 13.1 02:49:43 M Finish
58 Julian Horsley White Horse 13.1 02:50:44 MV50 Finish
59 Liz Raspa White Horse 13.1 02:51:00 F Finish
60 Stephen Foster White Horse 13.1 02:51:20 M Finish
61 Jamie Burton White Horse 13.1 02:51:22 MV50 Finish
62 Claire Connor White Horse 13.1 02:51:37 F Finish
63 Richard Chandler White Horse 13.1 02:51:54 MV60 Finish
64 Paul Bowman White Horse 13.1 02:52:01 MV60 Finish
65 David Morley White Horse 13.1 02:52:11 MV60 Finish
66 Alastair Newbigging White Horse 13.1 02:52:18 MV50 Finish
67 Dunstan Gibson White Horse 13.1 02:55:12 M Finish
68 Claire Newton White Horse 13.1 02:55:15 F Finish
69 Warren Dennison White Horse 13.1 02:55:28 MV50 Finish
70 Graham Di Duca White Horse 13.1 02:55:34 MV60 Finish
71 Jacob Baggs White Horse 13.1 02:55:39 M Finish
72 Richard Slack White Horse 13.1 02:55:54 MV50 Finish
73 Helen Nicholson White Horse 13.1 02:57:15 FV50 Finish
74 Leaf Mobbs White Horse 13.1 02:59:58 FV50 Finish
75 Simon Graham White Horse 13.1 03:00:42 M Finish
76 Martyn Brown White Horse 13.1 03:00:56 M Finish
77 Sarah Little White Horse 13.1 03:01:20 F Finish
78 Kenny Rae White Horse 13.1 03:02:47 MV50 Finish
79 Beth Dang White Horse 13.1 03:03:28 F Finish
80 Angela Shepherd White Horse 13.1 03:03:52 FV50 Finish
81 Christopher Roe White Horse 13.1 03:04:08 M Finish
82 Alison Lloyd White Horse 13.1 03:06:29 FV60 Finish
83 Sean Hugill White Horse 13.1 03:07:14 M Finish
84 Peter Cork White Horse 13.1 03:07:38 M Finish
85 Elizabeth Hardy White Horse 13.1 03:07:40 F Finish
86 Anna Welch White Horse 13.1 03:07:58 F Finish
87 Karen Alford White Horse 13.1 03:09:24 F Finish
88 Kathryn Hammond White Horse 13.1 03:10:28 F Finish
89 Kevin Stobbs White Horse 13.1 03:10:41 M Finish
90 Darren Elliott White Horse 13.1 03:10:43 M Finish
91 Stuart Jobson White Horse 13.1 03:11:22 M Finish
92 Rebecca Pickles White Horse 13.1 03:11:41 F Finish
93 Rosie Gatenby White Horse 13.1 03:12:24 F Finish
94 Mark Booth White Horse 13.1 03:12:30 M Finish
95 Ellie May White Horse 13.1 03:13:22 F Finish
96 Roger Brisley White Horse 13.1 03:13:42 MV60 Finish
97 Donna Blackwell White Horse 13.1 03:14:05 F Finish
98 Maura Chacksfield White Horse 13.1 03:15:24 FV50 Finish
99 Penny Outhwaite White Horse 13.1 03:15:32 F Finish
100 Richard Bowles White Horse 13.1 03:15:43 M Finish
101 Sandra Chandler White Horse 13.1 03:17:03 FV50 Finish
102 Angie Reeve White Horse 13.1 03:17:31 FV50 Finish
103 Celia McRoyall White Horse 13.1 03:17:41 FV50 Finish
104 Paul Munster White Horse 13.1 03:17:51 MV60 Finish
105 Sharon Shanks White Horse 13.1 03:17:57 FV50 Finish
106 Charlotte Barton White Horse 13.1 03:19:01 F Finish
107 Nick Ford White Horse 13.1 03:19:57 MV60 Finish
108 Morag Sutton White Horse 13.1 03:20:08 FV50 Finish
109 Ruth Port White Horse 13.1 03:20:08 FV50 Finish
110 Sarah Broadbent White Horse 13.1 03:20:10 F Finish
111 Lauren Sewell White Horse 13.1 03:20:13 F Finish
112 Helena Conlin White Horse 13.1 03:21:05 FV50 Finish
113 Pip Rackstraw White Horse 13.1 03:21:35 F Finish
114 James Meredith White Horse 13.1 03:21:48 M Finish
115 John Meredith White Horse 13.1 03:21:51 M Finish
116 Jan Draper White Horse 13.1 03:23:01 FV50 Finish
117 Rachel Jones White Horse 13.1 03:23:35 FV50 Finish
118 Beth Ramsden White Horse 13.1 03:24:09 F Finish
119 Lucy Robinson White Horse 13.1 03:24:14 F Finish
120 Leon Charteris White Horse 13.1 03:24:48 M Finish
121 Martin Davies White Horse 13.1 03:25:11 MV50 Finish
122 Andrew Barker White Horse 13.1 03:25:13 M Finish
123 Daniel Craven White Horse 13.1 03:25:21 M Finish
124 Andrew Longfellow White Horse 13.1 03:25:25 M Finish
125 Emma Longfellow White Horse 13.1 03:25:39 F Finish
126 Stephen Bulmer White Horse 13.1 03:26:06 MV50 Finish
127 Rachel McMahon White Horse 13.1 03:26:09 F Finish
128 Philip Kirkham White Horse 13.1 03:27:16 MV50 Finish
129 Nick Larke White Horse 13.1 03:27:18 MV50 Finish
130 Victoria Hughes White Horse 13.1 03:28:28 F Finish
131 Tim Oxburgh White Horse 13.1 03:28:33 M Finish
132 Sarah Cairns White Horse 13.1 03:29:27 F Finish
133 Gareth Hughes White Horse 13.1 03:30:12 M Finish
134 Marie Briggs White Horse 13.1 03:30:15 F Finish
135 Iain Davidson White Horse 13.1 03:31:45 M Finish
136 Sarah Fairburn White Horse 13.1 03:32:53 F Finish
137 Tony Byrne White Horse 13.1 03:32:56 MV50 Finish
138 Lisa Carlile White Horse 13.1 03:33:32 F Finish
139 Sue Russell White Horse 13.1 03:33:36 F Finish
140 Garry Hobson White Horse 13.1 03:33:56 MV50 Finish
141 Laura Hinds White Horse 13.1 03:34:22 F Finish
142 Lisa Belford-McDowell White Horse 13.1 03:34:32 FV50 Finish
143 Sarah Denman White Horse 13.1 03:34:46 F Finish
144 Kirsten Baines White Horse 13.1 03:35:05 F Finish
145 Ann Harrington White Horse 13.1 03:37:44 F Finish
146 Scott Jarrett White Horse 13.1 03:38:36 M Finish
147 Kim Holden White Horse 13.1 03:39:07 FV60 Finish
148 Andrew McBirnie White Horse 13.1 03:41:49 M Finish
149 Tom Rush White Horse 13.1 03:42:26 MV60 Finish
150 Sarah Stephenson White Horse 13.1 03:43:00 F Finish
151 Emma Scaife White Horse 13.1 03:43:04 F Finish
152 David Patterson White Horse 13.1 03:47:46 M Finish
153 Sophie Leigh Smith White Horse 13.1 03:47:47 F Finish
154 Julia Waller White Horse 13.1 03:51:21 FV60 Finish
155 Carole Thompson-Young White Horse 13.1 03:59:59 FV50 Finish
156 Maxine Ward White Horse 13.1 04:00:02 FV50 Finish
157 Rebecca Bean White Horse 13.1 04:00:43 F Finish
158 James Heslop White Horse 13.1 04:00:48 M Finish
159 Alice Wombwell White Horse 13.1 04:01:44 F Finish
160 Emma Barnett White Horse 13.1 04:02:14 F Finish
161 Elaine Noakes White Horse 13.1 04:02:15 F Finish
162 Jennifer Wardle White Horse 13.1 04:02:54 F Finish
163 Anne Rae White Horse 13.1 04:09:23 F Finish
164 Lisa Clarke 13.1 Sweep White Horse 13.1 04:25:21 Finish
165 Tim Taylor 13.1 Sweep White Horse 13.1 04:25:38 Finish
166 Cheryl Collinson White Horse 13.1 04:26:34 FV50 Finish
167 John Buckton White Horse 13.1 04:30:35 MV60 Finish