V3K Ultra 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Paul Jones Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Andy Dunn Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Neil Bowmer Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Max Wainwright Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Jon Pain Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Melanie Culleton-Wright Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Crew 2 Crew 00:00:00 Start
8 8 Richard Slater Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Kristian Morgan Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Nick Harvey Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Laurence Regan Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Ian Mayhew Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Janne Geurts Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Tony Burke Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Spare 5211 Non Comp 00:00:00 Start
16 16 Oli Johnson Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Darren Duery Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Ros Blackmore Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Falco Van Vloten Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Colm O'Cofaigh Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Dave Cudby Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Crew 1 Crew 00:00:00 Start
23 23 Miroslav Siska Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Becky Morgan Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Nick Hart Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Paul Reeve Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Emma Lloyd-Davies Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Joe Mann Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Oliver Frost Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Ishmael Burdeau Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Kate Fitzgibbon Short 00:00:00 Start
32 32 David James Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Rory Doyle Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Robin Blackham Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Mervyn Van Gompel Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Kristof Nowicki Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Tom Cringle Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Kate Worthington Retired 00:00:00 Crib Goch
39 39 Nigel Sims Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Rosemary Moorhouse-Gann Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Michael Harley Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Chris Randall Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Andrew Lavender Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Justin Lowell Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Kyle Fox Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Andy Bryce Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Rogier Wouters Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Taylor Harrison Huxster Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Yoshikazu Tanaka Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Kirsty-Jane Birch Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Brennan Townshend Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Amy Norfolk Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Chris Coffey Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Ben Worth Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
55 55 Paul Shambrook Full 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Maciej Moczynski Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Stephen Hare Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Andrew Procter Full 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Oliver Lamford Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Thomas Forster Full 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Jean Brown Full 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Francis Wooff Full 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Graeme Hughes Full 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Joseph Dixon Full 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Mike Berry Full 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Nick Thorpe Full 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Ian Cappleton Full 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Christopher Chambers Full 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Jean Tournaire Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
70 70 David Sexton Full 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Oliver Mitchell Full 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Daniel Hare Full 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Nathan Price Full 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Marcin Krzysztofik Full 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Dace Fenton Full 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Nadja Brouwer Full 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Owain Williams Full 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Andrew Holt Full 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 Chris Dempsey Full 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 Simon Baker Full 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 Jordan Tapper Full 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 Greg Nieuwenhuys Full 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 Jonathan Castell Full 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 Chris Jones Retired 00:00:00 Y Garn
85 85 David Scorer Full 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 Jason Millward Full 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 Robert Harden Full 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 Simon Potter Full 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 Mariusz Kozlowski Full 00:00:00 Finish
90 90 JOAN CARLES FAYAS SASTRADA Full 00:00:00 Finish
91 91 Andy Bristow Full 00:00:00 Finish
92 92 Trevor Whiteman Full 00:00:00 Finish
93 93 Tracy Dean Full 00:00:00 Finish
94 94 Lucy Baker Full 00:00:00 Finish
95 95 Michael Szymanski Full 00:00:00 Finish
96 96 Edward Newcome Full 00:00:00 Finish
97 97 Alex Hinchcliffe Full 00:00:00 Finish
98 98 Tim Campion-Smith Full 00:00:00 Finish
99 99 Dafydd James Retired 00:00:00 Y Garn
100 100 Michael Scales Full 00:00:00 Finish
101 101 Logan Mills Full 00:00:00 Finish
102 102 Karl Halliday Full 00:00:00 Finish
103 103 Veaceslav Popa Full 00:00:00 Finish
104 104 Andrzej Kijek Full 00:00:00 Finish
105 105 Gavin Mart Full 00:00:00 Finish
106 106 Dave Bright Full 00:00:00 Foel Fras
107 107 Jim West Full 00:00:00 Finish
108 108 Neil Davies Full 00:00:00 Finish
109 109 Alex Austin Full 00:00:00 Finish
110 110 Andrew Swann Full 00:00:00 Finish
111 111 Patricia Murphy Full 00:00:00 Finish
112 112 Robert Henderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
113 113 Vicky Saunders Full 00:00:00 Finish
114 114 Liam Mills Full 00:00:00 Finish
115 115 Bradley Halliday Full 00:00:00 Finish
116 116 Matthew Callister Full 00:00:00 Finish
117 117 Steve Coote Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
118 118 Albert Ponnelle Full 00:00:00 Finish
119 119 Matthew Kiddle Full 00:00:00 Finish
120 120 Craig Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish
121 121 REBECCA BRENNAN Full 00:00:00 Finish
122 122 Ry Webb Full 00:00:00 Finish
123 123 Mark Davies Full 00:00:00 Finish
124 124 Louise Arnison Full 00:00:00 Finish
125 125 Heidi Swaby Full 00:00:00 Finish
126 126 Brendan Murphy Full 00:00:00 Finish
127 127 Peter Heald Full 00:00:00 Finish
128 128 Susi Sadler Full 00:00:00 Finish
129 129 Darryl Mills Full 00:00:00 Finish
130 130 John Hallett Full 00:00:00 Finish
131 131 Alex Caelles Full 00:00:00 Finish
132 132 John Bateson Retired 00:00:00 Elidir Fawr
133 133 William Kervick Full 00:00:00 Finish
134 134 Shaun Dyer Full 00:00:00 Finish
135 135 MATT BRENNAN Full 00:00:00 Finish
136 136 Krzysztof Wawrzenczak Full 00:00:00 Finish
137 137 Kostya Penkov Full 00:00:00 Finish
138 138 Leon Davies Full 00:00:00 Finish
139 139 Crew 4 Crew 00:00:00 Start
140 140 Peter Adams Full 00:00:00 Finish
141 141 Sharon Sullivan Full 00:00:00 Finish
142 142 Dan Murdoch Full 00:00:00 Finish
143 143 Matthew Hayfield Full 00:00:00 Finish
144 144 David Sadler Full 00:00:00 Finish
145 145 Tommaso Migliuolo Full 00:00:00 Finish
146 146 Paul Hadley Full 00:00:00 Finish
147 147 Gavin Burnside Full 00:00:00 Finish
148 148 Leigh Allinson Retired 00:00:00 Glyder Fach
149 149 Matthijs Kallenberg Full 00:00:00 Finish
150 150 Sergiy Dus Full 00:00:00 Finish
151 151 Matthew Breakell Full 00:00:00 Finish
152 152 Chris Waters Full 00:00:00 Finish
153 153 Jonathan Palmer Full 00:00:00 Finish
154 154 Jarek Czuba Full 00:00:00 Finish
155 155 Crew 3 Karl Crew 00:00:00 Start
156 156 Bradley Adams Full 00:00:00 Finish
157 157 Adam Steele Full 00:00:00 Finish
158 158 Karl Morris Full 00:00:00 Finish
159 159 Raymond Hasler Full 00:00:00 Finish
160 160 Sarah Ridgway Full 00:00:00 Finish
161 161 Ed Melbourne Full 00:00:00 Finish
162 162 Michael Greenacre Full 00:00:00 Finish
163 163 Mark Burley Full 00:00:00 Finish
164 164 Spare 5442 Non Comp 00:00:00 Start