UTS Race 50 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Gaetano Basiaco UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
2 2 Paul Southwood UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
3 3 Paul McLaughlin UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
4 4 Chris Mewes UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
5 5 Mark Fraser UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
6 6 Josh Wade UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
7 7 Philip Padfield UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
8 8 Otmar Hofer UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
9 9 Sarah Brady UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
10 10 Nick Wishart UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
11 11 Dominic Rogers UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
12 12 Seng Kiong Kok UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
13 13 Ben De Meyer UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
14 14 Rachael Bateman UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
15 15 Jonathan Sowerby UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
16 16 Gergely Medgyessy UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
17 17 Andre Meyer UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
18 18 Thomas Gilbert UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
19 19 Christopher Walker UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
20 20 Marek Parkola UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
21 21 Mike Holliday UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
22 22 Matthew Breakell UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
23 23 Andrew Wright UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
24 24 Giles Ruck UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
25 25 Svitlana Lavrenchuk UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
26 26 William Devas UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
27 27 Danilo Baylon UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
28 28 Tom Sturgess UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
29 29 Ellen Meyer UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
30 30 Isaac Goode UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
31 31 Kevin Walker UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
32 32 Gavin Peach UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
33 33 Andrew Hubert UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
34 34 Steve Briggs UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
35 35 Mark Wynne UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
36 36 Thomas Russell UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
37 37 Sharon Law UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
38 38 Howard Dracup UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
39 39 Lloyd Gray UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
40 40 Stephen Bennett UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
41 41 Nigel Sullivan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
42 42 Liam Mills UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
43 43 Scott Wallace UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
44 44 Nick Peperell UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
45 45 Graeme Hughes UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
46 46 Tim Broadhurst UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
47 47 Robert Zenyik UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
48 48 Dane Ryan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
49 49 James Leavesley UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
50 50 Antony Dunkels UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
51 51 Chris Morgan UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
52 52 Stuart Gregory UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
53 53 Gabriele Biasetti UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
54 54 Dan Summers UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
55 55 Katie Walling UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
56 56 Etienne Pillonel UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
57 57 Iain Illstone UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
58 58 Greg Chandler UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
59 59 Gordon Saxby UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
60 60 Sasha Levrier UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
61 61 Zachary Emerson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
62 62 Andy Morley UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
63 63 Robb Grubb UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
64 64 Mark Bissett UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
65 65 Ben Taylor UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
66 66 Marc Whittaker UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
67 67 Julien Poskin UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
68 68 Ineke IMBO UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
69 69 Darren Clare UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
70 70 Michael Scales UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
71 71 Oliver Lorincz UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
72 72 Linn Erixon Sahlstrom UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
73 73 Jean-Francois Moroso UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
74 74 Joshua Haist UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
75 75 Richard Bolton UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
76 76 Nathan Thompson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
77 77 Richard Whitaker UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
78 78 Mark Postlethwaite UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
79 79 John Jaspers UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
80 80 Andrew Clifton UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
81 81 Tom Sharp UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
82 82 Mike Luke UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
83 83 Pete Faulkner UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
84 84 Mike Aisbitt UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
85 85 Karl Morris UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
86 86 Chris Hayes UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
87 87 Leon Boreham UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
88 88 Emmanouil Tranos UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
89 89 Patrick Willcock UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
90 90 Andrew Pye UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
91 91 Matthew Johnson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
92 92 Darren Coates UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
93 93 Claire Shelley UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
94 94 Cal MacLennan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
95 95 Paulo Felix UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
96 96 Nicholas Ashbee UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
97 97 Mina Tsvetanova UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
98 98 Steve Morris UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
99 99 Kevan Hewitt UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
100 100 Samuel Borgeat UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
101 101 Helen Williams UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
102 102 Matthew Read UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
103 103 Gruffudd Jones UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
104 104 Bernard Corfe UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
105 105 Kevin Sheppard UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
106 106 Rob Martineau UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
107 107 Andrew Ferguson UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
108 108 Andy Ashton UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
109 109 Jonny Ulett UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
110 110 Christopher Norris UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
111 111 Wilf Hewitt UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
112 112 Benoit Bouillon UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
113 113 Ian wilson UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
114 114 Paul Reader UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
115 115 Michael Jones UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
116 116 Gary Corns UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
117 117 Julian Ayres UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
118 118 Paul Sisson UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
119 119 Steve McCurry UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
120 120 Michael Flanagan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
121 121 Chloe vincent UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
122 122 Tomas O' Hanlon UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
123 123 Wolfgang Hielscher UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
124 124 Tony Bowe UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
125 125 Antonia Rinaldi UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
126 126 Stewart Jones UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
127 127 Rob Davis UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
128 128 Troy Wilson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 CP13
129 129 Dwane Dellit Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
130 130 Owen Dore Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP11
131 131 Chris Huggett Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP11
132 132 Thomas Hughes Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP13
133 133 Sabrina Pace-Humphreys Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
134 134 Robin Lewis Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
135 135 Gillieaux Alain Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP13
136 136 John Padfield Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
137 137 Tommaso Migliuolo Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
138 138 Tessa Bishop Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
139 139 Gareth Strange Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP12
140 140 Jake Brewer Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
141 141 Rob Tatman Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP12
142 142 Khristian Norland Caleon Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
143 143 Mike Churchyard Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP13
144 144 Colin Danks Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12