UTS Race 100 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 John Sisley UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
2 2 Otto Karhunen UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
3 3 Jamie Aarons UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
4 4 Drew Sheffield UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
5 5 Daniel Heideck UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
6 6 James Rutherford UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
7 7 Steve Hayes UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
8 8 Oskar Rundgren UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
9 9 James Harkin UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
10 10 Tim Woodier UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
11 11 Simon Richardson UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
12 12 Dimitri Granville UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
13 13 Martin Wilson UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
14 14 Tom Reynolds UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
15 15 Jan De Clerck UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
16 16 Becky Wightman UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
17 17 Graeme Reid UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
18 18 Nicholas Cook UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
19 19 Christophe Traina UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
20 20 Mark Powell UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
21 21 Antony Brown UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
22 22 Mark Townsend UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
23 23 Stella Petric UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
24 24 Chris Bradford UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
25 25 Roman Spivak UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
26 26 Duncan Oakes UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
27 27 Rex Billantes UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
28 28 Michael Spivak UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
29 29 Glen McGowan UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
30 30 Sebastien Betouret UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
31 31 Martin Sewell Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
32 32 Roger Greenaway Retired 00:00:00 V60 CP9
33 33 Medic 2 Retired 00:00:00 CP4
34 34 Peter Aucamp Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP11
35 35 Adam Rutherford Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
36 36 Patrick Ghesquiere Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
37 37 Medic 1 Retired 00:00:00 CP4
38 38 Rickard Ahlberg Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP4
39 39 John Reynolds Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP4
40 40 Jonathan van Geuns Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP4
41 41 Pete Wright Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP10
42 42 Bobby Abraham Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP6
43 43 Philip Montgomery-Smith Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
44 44 Ryan Flowers Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
45 45 Scott White Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
46 46 Dermot Maguire Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP6
47 47 Ian Ferguson Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
48 48 Martin Webb Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP9
49 49 James Leask Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP11
50 50 Rolando Espina Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
51 51 Mervyn Van Gompel Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
52 52 Dominique Le Couze Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP7
53 53 Mark Davies Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
54 54 Anna Troup Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
55 55 Shinsuke Isomura Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
56 56 Gregoire Curmer Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
57 57 Jivee Tolentino Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
58 58 andrew heaton Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
59 59 Ger Collins Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
60 60 Robin Smith Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
61 61 Jason Hawen Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
62 62 Kevin Cochrane Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP7
63 63 James Shakespeare Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP7
64 64 Marcis Gubats Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP9
65 65 Benjamin Curmer Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8