UTS Race 100 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 James Harkin UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
2 Roman Spivak UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
3 Mark Powell UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
4 Jan De Clerck UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
5 John Sisley UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
6 Duncan Oakes UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
7 Tim Woodier UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
8 Antony Brown UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
9 James Rutherford UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
10 Otto Karhunen UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
11 Becky Wightman UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
12 Rex Billantes UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
13 Simon Richardson UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
14 Steve Hayes UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
15 Mark Townsend UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
16 Jamie Aarons UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
17 Graeme Reid UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
18 Dimitri Granville UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
19 Michael Spivak UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
20 Stella Petric UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
21 Nicholas Cook UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
22 Drew Sheffield UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
23 Glen McGowan UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
24 Martin Wilson UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
25 Chris Bradford UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
26 Oskar Rundgren UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
27 Daniel Heideck UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
28 Christophe Traina UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
29 Sebastien Betouret UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
30 Tom Reynolds UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
31 Robin Smith Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
32 Ryan Flowers Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
33 Medic 1 Retired 00:00:00 CP4
34 Rickard Ahlberg Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP4
35 Shinsuke Isomura Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
36 Martin Sewell Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
37 Rolando Espina Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
38 Scott White Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
39 Jason Hawen Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
40 John Reynolds Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP4
41 Gregoire Curmer Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
42 Mervyn Van Gompel Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
43 Roger Greenaway Retired 00:00:00 V60 CP9
44 Kevin Cochrane Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP7
45 Dermot Maguire Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP6
46 Jivee Tolentino Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
47 Jonathan van Geuns Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP4
48 Medic 2 Retired 00:00:00 CP4
49 Peter Aucamp Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP11
50 Dominique Le Couze Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP7
51 James Shakespeare Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP7
52 Ian Ferguson Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
53 Pete Wright Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP10
54 Bobby Abraham Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP6
55 andrew heaton Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
56 Adam Rutherford Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
57 Mark Davies Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
58 Martin Webb Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP9
59 Marcis Gubats Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP9
60 Philip Montgomery-Smith Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
61 Ger Collins Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
62 Anna Troup Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
63 Patrick Ghesquiere Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
64 Benjamin Curmer Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
65 James Leask Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP11