Ultra Great Britain 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Calum Anderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 Malcolm Beresford Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
3 Joao Colaco Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 Erwin Deckers Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
5 Edgars Melkin Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 William Cochrane Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
7 Ken Rottiers Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 Thomas Andersen Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
9 Fiona Caldwell Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
10 Andrew Proctor Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 Jozef De Cock Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 Lois Simpson Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
13 Deborah Allum Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 James Slaughter Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 Paul Gilbertson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
16 Norman Neilson Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 Peter Murray Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 Elaine Wilde Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
19 Chris Duoba Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
20 Colin Green Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 Alex McMunn Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
22 Garry Burton Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 Karen Doak Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
24 Gordon Hughes Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 Mark Lutman Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
26 Gareth Kilshaw Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
27 Stephen Braithwaite Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 Graham Paton Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
29 Roger Montgomery Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 Christophe Wislet Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 Cyd Ross Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
32 Richard James Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 Shane McMahon Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 Lee Scott Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
35 Nicholas Wolverson Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
36 Paul Pickford Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 Marek Vis Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 Kerry McFarland Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
39 Benjamin De Jersey-Moore Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
40 Max Newton Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 Anne Marie Lord Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 Craig Edwards Retired 00:00:00 Lauder
43 Leslie Cupis Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 Graham Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
45 Aleksander Kashefi Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 Raymond Parks Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 Matthew Armstrong Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
48 Maarten Schon Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 Vivek Joshipura Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
50 Sal Seeney Retired 00:00:00 New Luce
51 Brian Davis Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 Daniel Curtis Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 David Lim Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
54 Martino Corneillie Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 Jorge Serrazina Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
56 Robert Cullen Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
57 Jonathan Millar Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 Robert Kinnaird Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
59 Antony Sedman Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 Martin Hookway Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
61 Keziah Moreno Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
62 Gary Tompsett Full 00:00:00 Finish
63 Jose Sanchez-Cervi Full 00:00:00 Finish
64 Andrew Simpson Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
65 Hilary Farren Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
66 Tim Hyatt Full 00:00:00 Finish
67 Carolyn Binns Full 00:00:00 Finish
68 Carl Adams Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
69 Mark Caldwell Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
70 Francois Flisijn Full 00:00:00 Finish
71 Szilard Csiha Full 00:00:00 Finish
72 David Oliver Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
73 Karen Peck Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
74 Trevor Cichosz Full 00:00:00 Finish
75 James Wotton Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
76 Eric King Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
77 Jonathan Rees Full 00:00:00 Finish
78 Kristian Dela Cour Full 00:00:00 Finish
79 Susan Gray Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
80 Christopher Kay Full 00:00:00 Finish
81 Michael Bryce Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
82 Neil Rutherford Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
83 Jonathan Ward Full 00:00:00 Finish
84 Mark Marchant Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
85 Thomas Steenberg Full 00:00:00 Finish
86 Andy O'Grady Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
87 Chris Curtis Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
88 Lesley Lynn Full 00:00:00 Finish
89 Jin Cao Full 00:00:00 Finish
90 Paul Oliver Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
91 Craig Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
92 Ronnie Staton Full 00:00:00 Finish
93 Gordon MacCulloch Full 00:00:00 Finish
94 Rhys Glide Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
95 Pamela Harrison Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
96 Terence Ward Full 00:00:00 Finish
97 Peter James Full 00:00:00 Finish
98 Julie Valentine Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
99 Jonny Bromilow Full 00:00:00 Finish
100 Gari John Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
101 Jon Park Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
102 Gareth Boyd Full 00:00:00 Finish
103 Paul Carr Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
104 Peter Gill Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
105 Kurt Peeters Full 00:00:00 Finish
106 Malcolm Fraser Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
107 Darren Seeney Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
108 Louise Tidbury Full 00:00:00 Finish
109 Roland McCraw Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
110 Martin Bell Full 00:00:00 Finish
111 Lisa Martin Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
112 Benny Keuppens Full 00:00:00 Finish
113 Elaine Jones Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
114 Martin Connell Full 00:00:00 Finish
115 Katy McGowan Full 00:00:00 Finish
116 Christopher Evans Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
117 David Thompson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
118 David Scott Full 00:00:00 Finish
119 Esteban Diaz Full 00:00:00 Finish
120 Steven McAllister Full 00:00:00 Finish
121 Robert Fernie Full 00:00:00 Finish
122 Darren Etheridge Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
123 Nicola Bruce Full 00:00:00 Finish
124 Becky Wightman Full 00:00:00 Finish
125 Scott Cardwell Full 00:00:00 Finish
126 Garry Mackay Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
127 Neil Bennett Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
128 Dan Howard Full 00:00:00 Finish
129 Paul Hart Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
130 Lim Nghee Huat Retired 00:00:00 Lauder
131 Ian Harrison Full 00:00:00 Finish
132 Stephen Hayden-Smith Retired 00:00:00 Start
133 Martyn Chrystie Retired 00:00:00 Start
134 Richard Parker Retired 00:00:00 Start
135 Carl Howells Retired 00:00:00 Start
136 Nick Lamidey Retired 00:00:00 Start
137 David Cowan Retired 00:00:00 Start
138 Spencer Bunn Retired 00:00:00 Start
139 Harriet Coppock Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
140 Nick Purser Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
141 Louise McWilliams Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
142 Sean Rice Retired 00:00:00 Start
143 Stuart Leith Retired 00:00:00 Start