Ultra Great Britain 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Norman Neilson Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Peter Murray Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Kristian Dela Cour Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Christopher Kay Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Andrew Proctor Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Jozef De Cock Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Francois Flisijn Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Szilard Csiha Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Calum Anderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Joao Colaco Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Gary Tompsett Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Jose Sanchez-Cervi Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Becky Wightman Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Scott Cardwell Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Nicola Bruce Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Martino Corneillie Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Daniel Curtis Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 David Scott Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Esteban Diaz Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Aleksander Kashefi Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Raymond Parks Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Leslie Cupis Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Benny Keuppens Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Martin Bell Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Paul Pickford Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Marek Vis Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Gareth Boyd Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Jonny Bromilow Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Christophe Wislet Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Roger Montgomery Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Ronnie Staton Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Gordon MacCulloch Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Garry Burton Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Colin Green Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Thomas Steenberg Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Jonathan Ward Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Deborah Allum Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 James Slaughter Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Jonathan Rees Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Trevor Cichosz Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Ken Rottiers Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Edgars Melkin Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Tim Hyatt Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Carolyn Binns Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Ian Harrison Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Dan Howard Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Jonathan Millar Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Antony Sedman Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Steven McAllister Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Robert Fernie Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Brian Davis Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Maarten Schon Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Martin Connell Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Katy McGowan Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Max Newton Full 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Anne Marie Lord Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Louise Tidbury Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Kurt Peeters Full 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Richard James Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Shane McMahon Full 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Terence Ward Full 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Peter James Full 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Stephen Braithwaite Full 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Gordon Hughes Full 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Lesley Lynn Full 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Jin Cao Full 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Nicholas Wolverson Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
68 68 Craig Edwards Retired 00:00:00 Lauder
69 69 Gari John Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
70 70 Peter Gill Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
71 71 Darren Seeney Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
72 72 Graham Paton Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
73 73 Lee Scott Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
74 74 Craig Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
75 75 Julie Valentine Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
76 76 Karen Doak Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
77 77 Gareth Kilshaw Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
78 78 Paul Oliver Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
79 79 Elaine Wilde Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
80 80 James Wotton Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
81 81 Susan Gray Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
82 82 Neil Rutherford Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
83 83 Lois Simpson Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
84 84 Hilary Farren Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
85 85 David Oliver Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
86 86 Paul Hart Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
87 87 Malcolm Beresford Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
88 88 Erwin Deckers Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
89 89 Andrew Simpson Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
90 90 Robert Cullen Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
91 91 Garry Mackay Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
92 92 Jon Park Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
93 93 Vivek Joshipura Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
94 94 David Lim Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
95 95 Jorge Serrazina Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
96 96 Benjamin De Jersey-Moore Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
97 97 Matthew Armstrong Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
98 98 Alex McMunn Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
99 99 Lisa Martin Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
100 100 Elaine Jones Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
101 101 Kerry McFarland Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
102 102 Pamela Harrison Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
103 103 Paul Carr Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
104 104 Eric King Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
105 105 Cyd Ross Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
106 106 Chris Curtis Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
107 107 Rhys Glide Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
108 108 Chris Duoba Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
109 109 Lim Nghee Huat Retired 00:00:00 Lauder
110 110 Malcolm Fraser Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
111 111 Mark Marchant Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
112 112 Andy O'Grady Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
113 113 Fiona Caldwell Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
114 114 Paul Gilbertson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
115 115 Mark Caldwell Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
116 116 Karen Peck Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
117 117 Mark Lutman Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
118 118 William Cochrane Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
119 119 Thomas Andersen Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
120 120 Keziah Moreno Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
121 121 Carl Adams Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
122 122 Neil Bennett Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
123 123 Michael Bryce Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
124 124 Robert Kinnaird Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
125 125 Martin Hookway Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
126 126 David Thompson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
127 127 Darren Etheridge Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
128 128 Graham Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
129 129 Sal Seeney Retired 00:00:00 New Luce
130 130 Roland McCraw Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
131 131 Christopher Evans Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
132 132 Carl Howells Retired 00:00:00 Start
133 133 Harriet Coppock Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
134 134 Martyn Chrystie Retired 00:00:00 Start
135 135 Stephen Hayden-Smith Retired 00:00:00 Start
136 136 Sean Rice Retired 00:00:00 Start
137 137 Louise McWilliams Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
138 138 Nick Purser Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
139 139 David Cowan Retired 00:00:00 Start
140 140 Nick Lamidey Retired 00:00:00 Start
141 141 Richard Parker Retired 00:00:00 Start
142 142 Stuart Leith Retired 00:00:00 Start
143 143 Spencer Bunn Retired 00:00:00 Start