Ultra Great Britain 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Scott Crighton Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Debbie King Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Julie Valentine Full 00:00:00 Hull
4 4 John Nicholson Retired 00:00:00 Bentley VH
5 5 Michael Cooke Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Sadie Besley Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Stephen Baker Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Lisa Thompson Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Jay Smith Retired 00:00:00 Dunham
10 10 Rachel Grant Retired 00:00:00 Sykehouse
11 11 David Smith Full 00:00:00 Hull
12 12 Mel Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Mick Clark Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Szilard Csiha Full 00:00:00 Sykehouse
15 15 Louise Tidbury Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
16 16 Wesley Evans Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
17 17 Loveness Scott Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Malcolm Fraser Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Gordon Hughes Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Thomas Mann Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Darren Finnegan Retired 00:00:00 Liverpool
22 22 Christopher Kay Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
23 23 Martin Hookway Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Emma Tan Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Neil Rutherford Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Peter James Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Noel Roche Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
28 28 Jilly Davidson Retired 00:00:00 Dunham
29 29 Neil Wood Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Spencer Bunn Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Ian Yates Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Anne-Marie Lord Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Adrian Brooks Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
34 34 Keith Bird Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
35 35 Lynsay Adair Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Barry Rimmer Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 David Rayson Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Alan Mair Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Toby Jackson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns
40 40 Derek Ralphs Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
41 41 Martin James Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Christopher Duoba Full 00:00:00 Hull
43 43 Colin Green Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Brendan Rendall Full 00:00:00 Hull
45 45 Ben Bridewell Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
46 46 Adam Weekes Retired 00:00:00 Dunham
47 47 Paul Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Tim Welch Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Lim Nghee Huat Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Rosie Bell Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 David Kellaway Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
52 52 Artur Kujawinski Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Emmett Graham Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Matthew Armstrong Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Sal Seeney Full 00:00:00 Broomfleet
56 56 Ross Taylor Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Richard Lendon Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
58 58 Hironori Nomoto Full 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Elaine Jones Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Joseph Wood Full 00:00:00 Hull
61 61 Franck Bugianesi Full 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Mark Ellison Retired 00:00:00 Spike isl
63 63 Ellen Wood Full 00:00:00 Broomfleet