Ullswater 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Monica Staniek Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F28 None
2 2 Grace Leedham Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F53 None
3 3 Morag Sutton Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None
4 4 Aaron Dobrianski Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M39 None
5 5 Elizabeth Beavis Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F46 None
6 6 Debbie Collier Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F49 None
7 7 Justine Delroy Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F48 None
8 8 William Winter Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M40 None
9 9 Kevin Stobbs Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M40 None
10 10 Tim Jackson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
11 11 Stevie Clare Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
12 12 Philip Sturgeon Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M54 None
13 13 James Nettleton Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M31 None
14 14 Richard Clague Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M36 None
15 15 Catheryn Lowe Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F55 None
16 16 Ian Hobro Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M58 None
17 17 Max Howard Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M62 None
18 18 Geoff Cox Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M66 None
19 19 Mike Innerdale Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M50 None
20 20 Debra Jones Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
21 21 David Vezey Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M50 None
22 22 Jordan Demuth-Pike Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M22 None
23 23 Wendy McDonnell Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F52 None
24 24 Katie Mcwhirter Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F40 None
25 25 Sylvia Dick Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F48 None
26 26 Stephen Ireland Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M45 None
27 27 Philip Padfield Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M56 None
28 28 James Moorcroft Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M30 None
29 29 Rebecca Barnett Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F34 None
30 30 Carol Brough Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F36 None
31 31 Ian Hamer Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M60 None
32 32 Martyn Price Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M59 None
33 33 Gemma Chaters Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F34 None
34 34 Mary O’Donnell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F40 None
35 35 Craig Perkins Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M50 None
36 36 David Thompson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M70 None
37 37 John Hart Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M45 None
38 38 Victoria Jefferies Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F34 None
39 39 Simon Hawkyard Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M60 None
40 40 Katie Allen Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None
41 41 Suzanne Stubbings Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F53 None
42 42 Stephen Bulmer Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
43 43 Peter Woodfield Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M40 None
44 44 James Eastham Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M28 None
45 45 Phillip Moore Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M51 None
46 46 Arthur Embleton Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M39 None
47 47 Helen Wakeley Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F35 None
48 48 Fionnuala Swann Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F49 None
49 49 Maria Spurling Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None
50 50 Chris Shotton Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M59 None
51 51 Martyn Pollitt Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M61 None
52 52 John Cantrell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M58 None
53 53 Tracy Snowdon Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
54 54 Sheila Whitfield Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F63 None
55 55 Kathryn Holmes Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F38 None
56 56 Susan Blackburn-Rees Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F41 None
57 57 David James Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M55 None
58 58 Simon Ward Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M50 None
59 59 Paul Saunders Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M49 None
60 60 James Daly Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M37 None
61 61 Philippa Wilkinson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
62 62 Antonio Sergio Cunha Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M37 None
63 63 Helen Nicholson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F59 None
64 64 Fiona Hall Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F47 None
65 65 Louise Roberts Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F54 None
66 66 Celia Maria Pacheco Moreno Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F33 None
67 67 Mark Wallwork Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M60 None
68 68 Tom Watson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M39 None
69 69 Scott Beaumont Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M43 None
70 70 Julie Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F54 None
71 71 Sue Wilkinson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F67 None
72 72 Dave Deason Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M55 None
73 73 Joanna Vezey Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F45 None
74 74 Simon Munnis Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None
75 75 Paul Hadley Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
76 76 Isaline Kneale Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F55 None
77 77 Paula Haines Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F52 None
78 78 Annette Clarke Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F60 None
79 79 Helen Clark Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F41 None
80 80 Emma Jennings Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F45 None
81 81 Lorna Rand Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
82 82 Celia Kitzinger Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F65 None
83 83 Mark Hobson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M63 None
84 84 Tom Thornber Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M28 None
85 85 Scott Beaumont Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M43 None
86 86 Jonny Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M44 None
87 87 Siobhan Firman Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F31 None
88 88 Darryl Gentle Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M49 None
89 89 Jill Bunyan Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F56 None
90 90 Paul Gardiner Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M59 None
91 91 Helen Price Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F51 None
92 92 Paul Hartigan Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
93 93 Angela Green Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F46 None
94 94 Gillian Andersen Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None
95 95 Emily Beaumont Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
96 96 Lee Quinn Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M46 None
97 97 Bob Evans Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M65 None
98 98 Mark Davy Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M36 None
99 99 Tom Robinson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M30 None
100 100 Sam Lewsey Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
101 101 John Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M56 None
102 102 Simon Hewitt Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None
103 103 Darren Elliott Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M39 None
104 104 Jessica Spears Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F57 None
105 105 Paddy McDonald Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M69 None
106 106 Helen Graham Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F30 None
107 107 Nick Tippey Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M56 None
108 108 Andrew Thorn Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M51 None
109 109 Gareth Tosh Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M60 None
110 110 Ed Key Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M44 None
111 111 Lara Turner Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
112 112 Alison Unsworth Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F51 None
113 113 Lynne Hume Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F44 None
114 114 Victoria Nicholson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
115 115 Tom Mitchell Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M61 None
116 116 Roy Gardner Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M55 None
117 117 Joe Leadley Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M31 None
118 118 Sarah Chalmers Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F58 None
119 119 Claire Wilshaw Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F41 None
120 120 Jemma Moorby Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
121 121 Nick Keen Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M41 None
122 122 Helen Deason Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F53 None
123 123 Neil Elsender Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
124 124 Andrew Lamb Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M44 None
125 125 Francesca Lilley Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F44 None
126 126 Diane Knowles Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F54 None
127 127 Kathryn Geering Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F46 None
128 128 Alison Hickie Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
129 129 Louise Cardwell Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F49 None
130 130 Tracey Barker Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F53 None
131 131 Toby Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M33 None
132 132 Roland Kelly Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M54 None
133 133 Joe King Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M41 None
134 134 Sally Wright Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F52 None
135 135 Claire Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
136 136 Jane Baines Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F54 None
137 137 Nicholas Cookson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M37 None
138 138 Graham Spence Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None
139 139 Natasha Powell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F31 None
140 140 Alexander Major Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None
141 141 Frances Nichol Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F47 None
142 142 Dennis Potton Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M43 None
143 143 Kathleen Batty Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
144 144 Adam Green Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M34 None
145 145 Llyr Hughes Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M42 None
146 146 Tonia Sewell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F51 None
147 147 Stuart Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M46 None
148 148 Rob Critchlow Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M38 None
149 149 Joanne Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
150 150 Ruth Port Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None
151 151 Chris Randall Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M44 None
152 152 Isobel Hall Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F56 None
153 153 Naomi Frater Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F38 None
154 154 Graham Driver Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M34 None
155 155 Natalie Lockley Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
156 156 Alex Hill Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F36 None
157 157 Emma Atkinson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F46 None
158 158 Denise Tunstall Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F57 None
159 159 Kate Kelland Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F51 None
160 160 Zoe Champion Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F38 None
161 161 Lindsay Harrison Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F44 None
162 162 Toby Allen Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M31 None
163 163 Stuart Clarkson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M45 None
164 164 Richard Woods Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M54 None
165 165 Jen Edson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
166 166 Robert Patterson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M33 None
167 167 Charles Bogg Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
168 168 Ian Hughes Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None